|
100 skudd leirduesti lørdag 8.april - Løiten J.F.F
8. april 2017 DeltakerlisteSum antall deltakere: 103
Navn |
Klubb |
Klasse |
Agnete Arnesveen |
Løiten J.F.F |
F1 |
Aleksander Stanisic |
Sel J.F.F |
C |
Alf Dennis Myrvold |
Åmot J.F.F |
A |
Arild Belstad |
Løiten J.F.F |
E1 |
Arild Melby |
(ingen klubb) |
- |
Atle Wedum Olsen |
Løiten J.F.F |
A |
Bjørn Eivind Floor |
Løiten J.F.F |
A |
Bjørn Wiggo Bergum |
Gjøvik og Vardal J.F. |
C |
Bjørn Andreassen |
Løiten J.F.F |
E1 |
Bjørn Moe |
Nord-Odal J.F.F |
C |
Bjørn Trydal |
Øvre Rendal J.S.K |
A |
Bjørn Veien |
Ådal J.F.F |
B |
Brede Ensrud |
Løiten J.F.F |
C |
Bård Boger |
Eidskog J.F.F |
B |
Bård Thuve |
Løiten J.F.F |
A |
Carl Morten Karterud |
Løiten J.F.F |
A |
Christine Bringa Gravklev |
Løiten J.F.F |
F1 |
Daniel Sønsthagen |
Nordre Elverum J.F.G.F |
B |
Eirik Tidemandsen |
Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F |
A |
Erik Sydbøge |
Biri J.F.F |
C |
Espen Teppdalen Nordsveen |
Løiten J.F.F |
D2 |
Even Smedstad |
Skogen J.S.K |
A |
Frank Sparby |
Kongsvinger J.F.F |
A |
Geir Asle Rønningen |
Gausdal J.F.F |
B |
Geir Otto Kristiansen |
Kongsvinger J.F.F |
A |
Geir Tidemandsen |
Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F |
B |
Geyr Runar Jensen |
Løiten J.F.F |
C |
Haakon Rudi Rogne |
Øystre Slidre J.F.F |
C |
Hanne Eriksen |
Kongsvinger J.F.F |
F |
Hans Kristian Emilsen |
Vang J.F.F |
E1 |
Heidi Skogen |
Øystre Slidre J.F.F |
F |
Idar Bølgenhaugen |
Ådal J.F.F |
B |
Jan Christian Thoresen |
Ådal J.F.F |
B |
Jan Kåre H. Tveter |
Nord-Odal J.F.F |
D2 |
Jarle Midtsundstad |
Åsnes J.F.F |
A |
Jarle Nymoen |
Ådal J.F.F |
B |
John Arne Torp |
Skogen J.S.K |
D2 |
Jon Are Sæther |
Åsnes J.F.F |
E1 |
Jørund Gjermunds |
Løiten J.F.F |
D2 |
Kai arild Wangen |
Øystre Slidre J.F.F |
C |
Kenneth Sletten |
Romedal og Vallset J.F.F |
C |
Kim Andre Hjalmarsen |
Skogen J.S.K |
A |
Klas-Andre Elisenberg |
Løiten J.F.F |
C |
Knut Harald Thune |
Øystre Slidre J.F.F |
C |
Knut Nordli |
Løiten J.F.F |
A |
Knut Årnes |
Blaker J.F.F |
B |
Lars Bergseng |
Vang J.F.F |
A |
Lene Storbæk |
Trysil J.F.F |
F1 |
Line Nergård |
Løiten J.F.F |
F |
Magnus Stenbrenden |
Jordet J.F.F |
C |
Marius Sønsteby |
Furnes J.F.F |
C |
Martin Borchgrevink |
Nes og Helgøya J.F.F |
C |
Martin Bølgenhaugen |
Ådal J.F.F |
D1 |
Martin Moen |
Sokna J.F.F |
B |
Mats Andre Løvlien Hysjulien |
Gausdal J.F.F |
D2 |
Milo Stanisic Waagaard |
Sokna J.F.F |
C |
Morten Berntsen |
Løiten J.F.F |
B |
Nikolai Torp |
Skogen J.S.K |
B |
Oddvar Tidemandsen |
Åmot J.F.F |
E2 |
Ola Skrindsrud |
Øystre Slidre J.F.F |
- |
Ole Kristian Stenhaug |
Løiten J.F.F |
D2 |
Ole-Christian Flugre |
Sokna J.F.F |
B |
Per Kristian Kleven |
Trysil J.F.F |
C |
Per Cocozza |
Moelv og Omegn J.F.F |
E1 |
Per Fleischmann |
Åmot J.F.F |
B |
Petter Martinsen |
Stange J.F.F |
B |
Ragnar Wenner |
Skogen J.S.K |
C |
Ragnhild Furulund |
Øystre Slidre J.F.F |
F |
Robert Syversen |
Åmot J.F.F |
B |
Roger Granli |
Stange J.F.F |
B |
Roger Nygård |
Lørenskog S.S. |
A |
Roger Thoresen |
Ådal J.F.F |
A |
Rolf Anders Ensrud |
Lillehammer J.F.F |
A |
Ronny Olafsen |
Løiten J.F.F |
B |
Roy Arne Wold |
Vestre Toten J.F.F |
C |
Roy Helli |
Biri J.F.F |
C |
Rune A Kværna |
Øystre Slidre J.F.F |
B |
Rune Cocozza |
(ingen klubb) |
- |
Rune Viddal |
Furnes J.F.F |
C |
Severin Larsen |
Stange J.F.F |
B |
Sigrunn Gullaksen |
Øystre Slidre J.F.F |
F |
Siv Stemsrudhagen |
Lørenskog S.S. |
F |
Stein Nikolaysen |
Løiten J.F.F |
B |
Stian Tollefsen |
Åmot J.F.F |
A |
Terje Erik Karlsen |
Skien J.F.F |
C |
Thomas Nyberget |
Løiten J.F.F |
A |
Thor Hjalmarsen |
Skogen J.S.K |
E1 |
Thore Grinden |
Løiten J.F.F |
A |
Tobias A Kværna |
Øystre Slidre J.F.F |
D2 |
Tom Johnny Myrvold |
Åmot J.F.F |
A |
Tom Håkonsen |
Løiten J.F.F |
E2 |
Tommy Andersen |
Løiten J.F.F |
B |
Tor Schjøllert Rogstad |
Løiten J.F.F |
A |
Tore Alan Maliberg |
Åsnes J.F.F |
A |
Torstein Skrindsrud |
Øystre Slidre J.F.F |
D2 |
Trond Arild Bråten |
Kongsvinger J.F.F |
A |
Trond Arve Hoel |
Udnes J.F.F |
B |
Vegard Stenberg |
Romedal og Vallset J.F.F |
C |
Vidar Bakkestuen |
Lillehammer J.F.F |
C |
Vidar Myrvold |
Løiten J.F.F |
B |
Åge Floor |
Stange J.F.F |
E2 |
Åshild Camilla Nordli |
Løiten J.F.F |
A |
Øyvind Andreas Dalen |
Gjøvik J.F.F |
A |
Påmeldte deltakereSum antall deltakere: 6
Navn |
Klubb |
Klasse |
Elizabeth Thoresen |
Ådal J.F.F |
|
Frode Arnesen |
Løiten J.F.F |
|
Håvard Rui |
Ullensaker J.F.F |
|
Ole Ivar Iversen |
Ringerike J.F.F |
|
Silje Skattebo |
Nord-Aurdal J.F.F |
|
Vidar Prestrud |
Nord-Aurdal J.F.F |
|
|