Klasse A |
| 1. | Oskar Næss Team Hagleskyting | 24 | 24 | 23 | 24 | Sum: 95 |
| 2. | Magne Gusland Brunlanes S.S. | 23 | 23 | 23 | 25 | Sum: 94 |
| 3. | Terje Gravklev Brunlanes S.S. | 20 | 25 | 23 | 24 | Sum: 92 |
| 4. | Markus Larsson Sverige | 21 | 23 | 24 | 22 | Sum: 90 |
| 5. | Martin Andersson Sverige | 20 | 23 | 21 | 24 | Sum: 88 |
| 6. | Simen Torgersen Tvedestrand J.F.F | 22 | 23 | 24 | 19 | Sum: 88 |
| 7. | Tommy Andersen Siljan S.S. | 23 | 21 | 21 | 22 | Sum: 87 |
| 8. | Bjørn Trydal Åmot J.F.F | 22 | 22 | 21 | 20 | Sum: 85 |
| 9. | Jan Gunnar Skahjem Team Hagleskyting | 22 | 22 | 22 | 19 | Sum: 85 |
| 10. | Kenneth Lilleødegård Brunlanes S.S. | 23 | 23 | 20 | 19 | Sum: 85 |
| 11. | Svein-Martin Tyreng Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 22 | 21 | 18 | 21 | Sum: 82 |
| 12. | Eirik Tanum Brunlanes S.S. | 21 | 20 | 21 | 20 | Sum: 82 |
| 13. | Elling Tryterud Sokna L.K. | 17 | 25 | 20 | 20 | Sum: 82 |
| 14. | Trond Arne Grinder Glåmdal L.S. | 19 | 17 | 21 | 21 | Sum: 78 |
| 15. | Mattis Stenstrøm Sverige | 19 | 17 | 17 | 19 | Sum: 72 |
Klasse B |
| 1. | Arvid Agnor Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 21 | 19 | 24 | 24 | Sum: 88 |
| 2. | Tarald Huse Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 21 | 24 | 18 | 22 | Sum: 85 |
| 3. | Tor Solberg Askim og Omegn J.F.F | 24 | 17 | 20 | 21 | Sum: 82 |
| 4. | Ørjan Eriksen Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 21 | 21 | 17 | 22 | Sum: 81 |
| 5. | Roger Nygård Lørenskog S.S. | 21 | 18 | 21 | 21 | Sum: 81 |
| 6. | Lars-Kristian Holmsen Team Hagleskyting | 20 | 24 | 18 | 19 | Sum: 81 |
| 7. | Henning Solem Siljan S.S. | 20 | 20 | 16 | 20 | Sum: 76 |
| 8. | Magnus Darbo Buskerud J.F.F | 20 | 18 | 17 | 20 | Sum: 75 |
| 9. | Oddgeir Skogly Buskerud J.F.F | 19 | 19 | 19 | 18 | Sum: 75 |
| 10. | Håkon Østby Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F | 19 | 20 | 16 | 19 | Sum: 74 |
| 11. | Ole Wilhelm Gulbrandsen Buskerud J.F.F | 17 | 21 | 19 | 17 | Sum: 74 |
| 12. | Anders Quist Jensen Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 16 | 16 | 17 | 23 | Sum: 72 |
| 13. | Hans Tryterud Sokna L.K. | 16 | 16 | 23 | 14 | Sum: 69 |
| 14. | Jørgen Weel Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 16 | 14 | 18 | 17 | Sum: 65 |
Klasse C |
| 1. | Pål Gundersen Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 17 | 19 | 23 | 21 | Sum: 80 |
| 2. | Anders Rånes Jensen Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 16 | 23 | 20 | 17 | Sum: 76 |
| 3. | Frode Kristoffersen Sokna L.K. | 17 | 16 | 18 | 21 | Sum: 72 |
| 4. | Ole Ivar Iversen Sokna L.K. | 18 | 19 | 20 | 13 | Sum: 70 |
| 5. | Edvart Skogli Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 16 | 17 | 18 | 18 | Sum: 69 |
| 6. | Henning Mathisen Blaker J.F.F | 17 | 20 | 15 | 16 | Sum: 68 |
| 7. | Knut Årnes Lørenskog S.S. | 17 | 18 | 16 | 13 | Sum: 64 |
| 8. | Dag Thu Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 17 | 17 | 13 | 16 | Sum: 63 |
| 9. | Bård Thuve Løiten J.F.F | 12 | 20 | 13 | 15 | Sum: 60 |
| 10. | Trond Erik Bjørnstad Hansen Lørenskog S.S. | 12 | 14 | 11 | 17 | Sum: 54 |
| 11. | Trond Fjeldstrøm Sundby Sollihøgda J.F.F Int. L.K. | 14 | 10 | 12 | 17 | Sum: 53 |
| 12. | Jon Anders Finnerud Lørenskog S.S. | 12 | 12 | 14 | 11 | Sum: 49 |
| 13. | Tormod Wahl-Westreng Sollihøgda J.F.F Int. L.K. | 10 | 12 | 12 | 13 | Sum: 47 |
| 14. | Roger Disenbroen Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 9 | 13 | 15 | 7 | Sum: 44 |
| 15. | Fredrik Ljunggren Ullensaker J.F.F | 11 | 8 | 12 | 10 | Sum: 41 |
Klasse J |
| 1. | John-Ole Elseth Nordskog Siljan S.S. | 22 | 24 | 24 | 25 | Sum: 95 |
| 2. | Alexander Palmgren Siljan S.S. | 22 | 20 | 16 | 20 | Sum: 78 |
| 3. | Christian Rød Karlsen Brunlanes S.S. | 19 | 19 | 22 | 15 | Sum: 75 |
| 4. | Daniel Thorkilsen Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 12 | 12 | 10 | 13 | Sum: 47 |
| 5. | Daniel Disenbroen Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 4 | 4 | 6 | 4 | Sum: 18 |
Klasse K |
| 1. | Agnete Arnesveen Løiten J.F.F | 17 | 18 | 22 | 17 | Sum: 74 |
| 2. | Lene Storbæk Åmot J.F.F | 15 | 22 | 16 | 19 | Sum: 72 |
| 3. | Veronica Lilleødegård Brunlanes S.S. | 19 | 19 | 18 | 16 | Sum: 72 |
| 4. | Renate Sætherø Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 16 | 14 | 12 | 17 | Sum: 59 |
| 5. | Elisabeth Lande Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 6 | 11 | 12 | 10 | Sum: 39 |
| 6. | Gro Stene Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 12 | 7 | 7 | 8 | Sum: 34 |
Klasse V55 |
| 1. | Per-Kristian Skinne Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 22 | 22 | 20 | 18 | Sum: 82 |
| 2. | Øyvind Fjeldstad Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 20 | 20 | 18 | 18 | Sum: 76 |
| 3. | Håkon Bøhmer Team Hagleskyting | 18 | 18 | 21 | 15 | Sum: 72 |
Klasse V65 |
| 1. | Bjørn E Hansen Oslo S.S. | 14 | 15 | 13 | 0 | Sum: 42 |