|
BERETTA CUP - Leirduesti - 100 skudd - Søndag - Løiten J.F.F
14. august 2016 DeltakerlisteSum antall deltakere: 137
Navn |
Klubb |
Klasse |
Agnete Arnesveen |
Løiten J.F.F |
F |
Anders Johansson |
Bærum J.F.F |
A |
Andreas Kjellmo |
Løiten J.F.F |
C |
Anette Storeskar |
Eidskog J.F.F |
A |
Anita Vindheim |
Siljan J.F.F |
F1 |
Arvid Agnor |
Ås J.F.F |
A |
Atle Wedum Olsen |
Løiten J.F.F |
B |
Barbro Breivik |
Stange J.F.F |
F1 |
Bent A. Døving |
Ørskog J.S.S |
B |
Bjørn Tandberg |
Sokna J.F.F |
B |
Bård Boger |
Eidskog J.F.F |
B |
Bård Thuve |
Løiten J.F.F |
B |
Cato Gustavsen |
Løiten J.F.F |
B |
Christian Rød Karlsen |
Eidanger J.F.L |
D1 |
Christine Bringa Gravklev |
Løiten J.F.F |
D2 |
Dag Thu |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
C |
Daniel Sønsthagen |
Nordre Elverum J.F.G.F |
C |
Edvart Skogli |
Frogn J.F.F |
C |
Eirik Tidemandsen |
Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F |
B |
Elizabeth Thoresen |
Ådal J.F.F |
F |
Emil Rom Løvlien |
Løiten J.F.F |
C |
Erik Gustavsen |
Trysil J.F.F |
B |
Espen Nordseth |
Nordre Elverum J.F.G.F |
C |
Even Smedstad |
Skogen J.S.K |
B |
Finn Hellum |
Brandbu og Tingelstad J.F.F |
C |
Frank Sparby |
Kongsvinger J.F.F |
A |
Fredrick Gustavsen |
Trysil J.F.F |
B |
Frode Kristoffersen |
Sokna J.F.F |
C |
Geier Barlie |
Ski J.F.F |
C |
Geir Asle Rønningen |
Gausdal J.F.F |
C |
Geir Otto Kristiansen |
Kongsvinger J.F.F |
A |
Gunnar Filtvedt |
Åmot J.F.F |
A |
Heinz Koschnitzke |
Vang J.F.F |
B |
Henning Mathisen |
Blaker J.F.F |
C |
Henrik Andre Ekhaugen |
Ski J.F.F |
D2 |
Henrik Alstad |
Levanger J.F.L |
E1 |
Henrik Flaskerud |
Sokna J.F.F |
B |
Hilde Karin Eggen |
Ullensaker J.F.F |
F1 |
Håkon Bøhmer |
Stokke J.F.L |
C |
Håkon Østby |
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F |
C |
Håvard Rui |
Ullensaker J.F.F |
E1 |
Jan Fredrik Ørmen |
Buskeruds J.F.F |
E1 |
Jan Åge Brekke |
Tvedestrand J.F.F |
C |
Jan-Didrik Ørmen |
Buskeruds J.F.F |
B |
Jarle Nymoen |
Ådal J.F.F |
B |
Jesper Maj Larsen |
Bjørkelangen J.F.F |
C |
Jon Anders Finnerud |
Blaker J.F.F |
C |
Jon Kristoffer Skaret |
Sollihøgda J.F.F |
A |
Jon-Ulrik Ørmen |
Buskeruds J.F.F |
C |
Jonny Løkken |
Nordre Elverum J.F.G.F |
C |
Jostein Bråthen |
Eidskog J.F.F |
A |
Jørn Heggbrenna |
Jordet J.F.F |
A |
Kate Skar |
Buskeruds J.F.F |
F |
Kenneth Lilleødegård |
Tvedestrand J.F.F |
A |
Kent Thorbjørn Olafsen |
Løiten J.F.F |
C |
Kim Andre Bjørnstad |
Løiten J.F.F |
A |
Kim Andre Hjalmarsen |
Skogen J.S.K |
B |
Kim Jørgen Lundgren |
Nord-Odal J.F.F |
B |
Kjetil Meldahl Bråten |
Hof Vestre J.F.F |
C |
Klas-Andre Elisenberg |
Løiten J.F.F |
C |
Knut Andre Holøien |
Eidskog J.F.F |
A |
Knut Olav Gjerstad |
Løiten J.F.F |
A |
Knut-Anders Krogsrud |
Nord-Odal J.F.F |
C |
Knut Nordli |
Løiten J.F.F |
B |
Knut Årnes |
Blaker J.F.F |
B |
Lars Kristian Hagen |
Sollihøgda J.F.F |
D2 |
Lars Bergseng |
Vang J.F.F |
A |
Lasse Evensen |
Løiten J.F.F |
B |
Mads Hansen |
Fet J.F.F |
C |
Magne Gusland |
Brunlanes J.F.F |
A |
Magnus Okkelmo |
Sollihøgda J.F.F |
B |
Marius Sørengen |
Ski J.F.F |
B |
Marius Sørensen |
Tvedestrand J.F.F |
A |
Mats Andre Løvlien Hysjulien |
Gausdal J.F.F |
D2 |
Mats Nysæter |
Jordet J.F.F |
C |
Mattis Kjeldstad |
Trysil J.F.F |
D2 |
Morten Berntsen |
Løiten J.F.F |
B |
Oddgeir Skogly |
Asker J.F.F |
A |
Oddvar Hansen |
Arbeidernes J.F.F Sarpsborg og Omegn |
E1 |
Oddvar Tidemandsen |
Åmot J.F.F |
E2 |
Ole Ivar Iversen |
Ringerike J.F.F |
B |
Ole Jørgen Os |
Vang J.F.F |
C |
Ole Kristian Stenhaug |
Løiten J.F.F |
D2 |
Ole Martin Rognerud Nymoen |
Ådal J.F.F |
D1 |
Ole Wilhelm Gulbrandsen |
Buskeruds J.F.F |
B |
Oscar Iwe |
Åmot J.F.F |
D1 |
Oskar Næss |
Frogn J.F.F |
B |
Per Jørgen Eskeland |
Gjerstad J.F.F |
E1 |
Per Magnus Pedersen |
Sokna J.F.F |
A |
Per-Kristian Skinne |
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F |
B |
Per Bunes |
Rælingen J.F.F |
E2 |
Per Fleischmann |
Åmot J.F.F |
B |
Petter Martinsen |
Stange J.F.F |
A |
Preben Krogsrud Stensrud |
Skien J.F.F |
D2 |
Roar Hilding Bøhmer |
Ullensaker J.F.F |
C |
Robert Syversen |
Åmot J.F.F |
B |
Roger Granli |
Stange J.F.F |
B |
Rolf Anders Ensrud |
Lillehammer J.F.F |
B |
Ronny Hokåsmoen |
Løiten J.F.F |
B |
Ronny Olafsen |
Løiten J.F.F |
C |
Rune Dalsjø |
Eidskog J.F.F |
B |
Severin Larsen |
Stange J.F.F |
B |
Simen Torgersen |
Tvedestrand J.F.F |
A |
Sindre Grønvold |
Buskeruds J.F.F |
C |
Stein Nikolaysen |
Løiten J.F.F |
B |
Stian Bjørklund |
Holter J.F.F |
C |
Stian Brokerud |
Gran J.F.F |
C |
Tarald Huse |
Ås J.F.F |
B |
Terje Gravklev |
Eidanger J.F.L |
A |
Thomas Nyberget |
Løiten J.F.F |
A |
Thor Håkon Bergan |
Buskeruds J.F.F |
C |
Thor Gaarder |
Ski J.F.F |
B |
Thor Hjalmarsen |
Skogen J.S.K |
E1 |
Thore Grinden |
Løiten J.F.F |
A |
Tom Grønneberg Sørensen |
Asker J.F.F |
E2 |
Tom Johnny Myrvold |
Åmot J.F.F |
A |
Tom Realf Jensen |
Fet J.F.F |
C |
Tom Håkonsen |
Løiten J.F.F |
E2 |
Tom Nalum |
Brunlanes J.F.F |
A |
Tom Westby |
Hof Vestre J.F.F |
A |
Tommy Andersen |
Eidanger J.F.L |
A |
Tommy Andersen |
Løiten J.F.F |
B |
Tommy Jacobsen |
Gjerdrum J.F.F |
C |
Tor Schjøllert Rogstad |
Løiten J.F.F |
A |
Tore Brovold |
Stange J.F.F |
A |
Tore Solheim |
Levanger J.F.L |
B |
Tormod Wahl-Westreng |
Sollihøgda J.F.F |
B |
Trond Arild Bråten |
Kongsvinger J.F.F |
B |
Trond Johansson |
Sollihøgda J.F.F |
E1 |
Trond Sørensen |
Ski J.F.F |
B |
Trygve Larssen |
Ås J.F.F |
B |
Veronica Lilleødegård |
Tvedestrand J.F.F |
D2 |
Vidar Myrvold |
Løiten J.F.F |
B |
Åshild Camilla Nordli |
Løiten J.F.F |
A |
Ørjan Eriksen |
Ås J.F.F |
A |
Øyvind Andreas Dalen |
Gjøvik J.F.F |
B |
Øyvind Fjeldstad |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
B |
|