Compak Sporting NM - Løiten S.S.
18. september 2016
Navn |
Klubb |
Klasse |
Agnete Arnesveen |
(ingen klubb) |
K |
Alf Dennis Myrvold |
Åmot J.F.F |
C |
Alf Gjengstø |
Nordvestlandet L.K. |
V |
Amund Hiksdal |
Nordvegen L.K. |
B |
Anders Johansson |
Bærum J.F.F |
B |
Anette Storeskar |
Glåmdal L.S. |
K |
Anita Vindheim |
(ingen klubb) |
K |
Ann Synnøve Arnestad |
Nordvegen L.K. |
K |
Arvid Agnor |
Frogn J.F.F |
B |
Atle Haugenes |
Tvedestrand J.F.F |
C |
Atle Wedum Olsen |
Østlandske S.S. |
B |
Bent A. Døving |
Nordvestlandet L.K. |
C |
Bente Helgesen |
Tynset J.F.F |
K |
Bjørn Eivind Floor |
Løiten S.S. |
C |
Bjørn-Erik Hildonen |
Varanger S.S.K |
B |
Bjørn Aatangen |
Team Hagleskyting |
V |
Bjørn Tandberg |
Sokna L.K. |
C |
Bjørnar Jensås |
Nordvestlandet L.K. |
C |
Bård Boger |
Løiten S.S. |
C |
Bård Thuve |
(ingen klubb) |
C |
Carl Morten Karterud |
Løiten S.S. |
A |
Christian Rød Karlsen |
Brunlanes S.S. |
U |
Christine Bringa Gravklev |
Løiten S.S. |
K |
Edvart Skogli |
Frogn J.F.F |
C |
Eirik Tanum |
Brunlanes S.S. |
B |
Elisabeth Hovde Bjerknes |
Buttentjern L.S.K |
K |
Elizabeth Thoresen |
(ingen klubb) |
K |
Emil Andengård Strand |
(ingen klubb) |
C |
Erik Gustavsen |
Løiten S.S. |
C |
Erlend Våga Fløttum |
(ingen klubb) |
J |
Espen Teppdalen Nordsveen |
Østlandske S.S. |
U |
Even Smedstad |
Glåmdal L.S. |
C |
Flemming Øhre |
Bærum J.F.F |
C |
Fredrik Ljunggren |
(ingen klubb) |
C |
Frode Kristoffersen |
Sokna L.K. |
C |
Frode Rundhaug |
Nordre Land J.S.K |
C |
Gard Ola Kristoffersen |
Sokna L.K. |
J |
Geir Asle Rønningen |
Lillehammer P.K. |
C |
Geir Otto Kristiansen |
Glåmdal L.S. |
A |
Geir Ståle Vie |
Førde J.F.L |
V |
Geir Lyngvær |
Nidaros S.K. |
C |
Geir Smistad |
(ingen klubb) |
C |
Georg Lundeby |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
A |
Geyr Runar Jensen |
Løiten S.S. |
C |
Gro Anita Ynnesdal |
Kroken J.F.F |
K |
Gunnar Filtvedt |
Åmot J.F.F |
A |
Hans Petter Kirkerød |
Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F |
B |
Henning Solem |
Sandefjord L.S. |
B |
Henrik Alstad |
Torsbustaden S.S.K |
V |
Henrik Flaskerud |
Sokna L.K. |
A |
Håkon Bøhmer |
Team Hagleskyting |
C |
Håkon Østby |
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F |
C |
Idar Bølgenhaugen |
Sokna L.K. |
C |
Jan Arild Sand |
Kroken J.F.F |
B |
Jan Christian Thoresen |
Sokna L.K. |
C |
Jan Gunnar Skahjem |
Team Hagleskyting |
A |
Jan Hallvard Myhren |
Team Hagleskyting |
B |
Jan Ove Fuglebrenden |
Løiten S.S. |
C |
Jarle Nymoen |
Sokna L.K. |
C |
Jim Are Gyttrup |
(ingen klubb) |
C |
Jimmy Lungström |
Kroken J.F.F |
B |
John-Ole Elseth Nordskog |
Eidanger J.F.L |
J |
Jon Kristoffer Skaret |
(ingen klubb) |
C |
Jon Salve Håkedal |
Team Hagleskyting |
A |
Jostein Vibstad |
Namdal S.S.L |
V |
Jørgen Weel |
(ingen klubb) |
C |
Karl Egil Nylén |
Tvedestrand J.F.F |
C |
Kenneth Aspestrand |
(ingen klubb) |
B |
Kenneth Eikenes |
Indre Østfold S.S. |
A |
Kenneth Lilleødegård |
Brunlanes S.S. |
A |
Kenneth Sletten |
Biri J.F.F |
C |
Kent Thorbjørn Olafsen |
(ingen klubb) |
C |
Kim Andre Bjørnstad |
(ingen klubb) |
C |
Kim Andre Hjalmarsen |
Glåmdal L.S. |
C |
Kim Jørgen Lundgren |
(ingen klubb) |
C |
Kjell Erik Bangen |
Kvam S.S.K |
C |
Kjell Skoglund |
(ingen klubb) |
V |
Klas-Andre Elisenberg |
(ingen klubb) |
J |
Knut Andre Holøien |
Glåmdal L.S. |
B |
Knut Arne Antonsen |
Løiten S.S. |
C |
Knut Ivar Larsen |
Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden |
C |
Knut Olav Gjerstad |
Østlandske S.S. |
A |
Knut-Magne Bjørnstad |
Aremark J.F.F |
C |
Knut Johansson |
Bærum J.F.F |
C |
Knut Nordli |
Østlandske S.S. |
C |
Kristian Juel Grimslia |
Tvedestrand J.F.F |
C |
Lars Kristian Sand Holmsen |
Team Hagleskyting |
C |
Lars-Ove Fagerås |
Østre Viken S.S.K |
C |
Lasse Evensen |
Løiten S.S. |
C |
Leif Henry Klokset |
Nordvestlandet L.K. |
B |
Lene Karlsen |
Bømlo S.S.K |
K |
Lennart Skoglund |
Kroken J.F.F |
V |
Magne Gusland |
Brunlanes S.S. |
A |
Magne Gåsvand |
Rindal S.S. |
C |
Magnus Darbo |
Team Hagleskyting |
B |
Magnus Stenbrenden |
Bømlo S.S.K |
C |
Malene Nygaard |
Kroken J.F.F |
K |
Marie Kathrin Grinder |
Glåmdal L.S. |
K |
Marius Løkken |
Tynset J.F.F |
C |
Marius Sørensen |
Tvedestrand J.F.F |
A |
Martin Moen |
(ingen klubb) |
C |
Mortén Resell |
Tynset J.F.F |
C |
Nicolai Lungström |
Kroken J.F.F |
U |
Odd Arild Lillerud |
Ullensaker J.F.F |
C |
Oddvar Tidemandsen |
Åmot J.F.F |
V65 |
Ola Berntsen |
Løiten S.S. |
C |
Ole Johan Kvendbø |
(ingen klubb) |
V |
Ole Kristian Stenhaug |
(ingen klubb) |
J |
Ole Wilhelm Gulbrandsen |
Buskerud J.F.F |
B |
Oscar Iwe |
Oslo skeet- og trapklubb |
U |
Oskar Næss |
Team Hagleskyting |
B |
Per Kristian Kleven |
Bømlo S.S.K |
C |
Per Magnus Pedersen |
Sokna L.K. |
A |
Per-Kristian Skinne |
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F |
C |
Per Bunes |
Romerike S.K. |
V65 |
Per Østigård |
Tynset J.F.F |
V |
Petter Martinsen |
Østlandske S.S. |
C |
Preben Krogsrud Stensrud |
Skien J.F.F |
J |
Renate Manvik |
Brunlanes S.S. |
K |
Richard Olsen |
Sokna L.K. |
C |
Roar Bakkane |
Brunlanes S.S. |
A |
Roar Olsen |
Glåmdal L.S. |
A |
Roger Granli |
Østlandske S.S. |
C |
Roger Hansen |
Sokna L.K. |
A |
Rolf Anders Ensrud |
Løiten S.S. |
C |
Ronny Hokåsmoen |
Østlandske S.S. |
C |
Ronny Olafsen |
Løiten S.S. |
C |
Roy Arne Wold |
(ingen klubb) |
C |
Ruben Grønbeck Lillerud |
Ullensaker J.F.F |
U |
Rune Dalsjø |
Glåmdal L.S. |
C |
Severin Larsen |
Østlandske S.S. |
C |
Simen Torgersen |
(ingen klubb) |
A |
Stein H Gundersen |
Sandefjord L.S. |
B |
Stein Nikolaysen |
Løiten S.S. |
V |
Stig Smistad |
Nidaros S.K. |
C |
Svein-Martin Tyreng |
Frogn J.F.F |
C |
Tarald Huse |
Frogn J.F.F |
C |
Terje Gravklev |
Eidanger J.F.L |
A |
Terje Walmsness |
(ingen klubb) |
V |
Thomas Nyberget |
Østlandske S.S. |
B |
Thor Håkon Bergan |
Buskerud J.F.F |
C |
Thor Håkon Karterud |
Løiten S.S. |
C |
Thore Grinden |
Østlandske S.S. |
B |
Tom Johnny Myrvold |
Åmot J.F.F |
B |
Tom Håkonsen |
Løiten S.S. |
V65 |
Tom Nalum |
Brunlanes S.S. |
A |
Tommy Andersen |
Siljan S.S. |
A |
Tonje Fuglås Kvendbø |
Åmot J.F.F |
K |
Tor Schjøllert Rogstad |
Løiten S.S. |
A |
Tor Solberg |
(ingen klubb) |
C |
Tore Brovold |
Østlandske S.S. |
A |
Tore Skjønhaug |
Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F |
V |
Tore Solheim |
Torsbustaden S.S.K |
C |
Torun Bredholt |
(ingen klubb) |
K |
Trond Arne Grinder |
Glåmdal L.S. |
A |
Trygve Larssen |
Frogn J.F.F |
C |
Vegard Balberg Øhre |
Bærum J.F.F |
U |
Vegard Stenberg |
(ingen klubb) |
C |
Veronica Lilleødegård |
Brunlanes S.S. |
K |
Vidar Bonnegolt |
Brunlanes S.S. |
V |
Åshild Camilla Nordli |
Østlandske S.S. |
K |
Ørjan Eriksen |
Frogn J.F.F |
C |
Øyvind Fjeldstad |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
V |