50 duer leirduesti, kveldstevne 4. august - Sokna J.F.F
4. august 2016 DeltakerlisteSum antall deltakere: 73
Navn |
Klubb |
Klasse |
Anders Johansson |
Bærum J.F.F |
A |
Anders Rustad |
Sokna J.F.F |
D1 |
Arild Johannesen |
Buskeruds J.F.F |
E2 |
Arild Linstad |
Sollihøgda J.F.F |
E1 |
Arne Andersen |
Ringerike J.F.F |
E1 |
Arne Rolid |
Sokna J.F.F |
C |
Asmund Tutanrud |
Sokna J.F.F |
D1 |
Astrid Nilsen |
Jevnaker J.F.F |
F |
Bjørn Tandberg |
Sokna J.F.F |
B |
Bjørn Trydal |
Øvre Rendal J.S.K |
A |
Carl Henrik Ekhaugen |
Ski J.F.F |
C |
Edvart Skogli |
Frogn J.F.F |
C |
Eirik Sandum Berger |
Sokna J.F.F |
D2 |
Elizabeth Thoresen |
Ådal J.F.F |
F |
Elling Tryterud |
Sokna J.F.F |
A |
Erik Næss |
(ingen klubb) |
Gjest |
Erik Storhaug |
Nes J.F.F |
C |
Erland Seiersten |
Brandbu og Tingelstad J.F.F |
C |
Espen Solberg |
Jevnaker J.F.F |
C |
Even Bergstrøm |
Jevnaker J.F.F |
C |
Finn Hellum |
Brandbu og Tingelstad J.F.F |
C |
Finn Jensen |
Nordstrand J.F.F |
E2 |
Frode Kristoffersen |
Sokna J.F.F |
C |
Gard Ola Kristoffersen |
Sokna J.F.F |
D2 |
Geir Hole |
(ingen klubb) |
B |
Geir Linnerud |
Sollihøgda J.F.F |
B |
Halvor Ingul |
Østre Toten J.F.F Lodd Nr. 3 |
C |
Hans Christian Jordan |
Sokna J.F.F |
C |
Hans Håkon Helmen |
Gran J.F.F |
C |
Hans Lindvard Tryterud |
Sokna J.F.F |
B |
Henning Mathisen |
Blaker J.F.F |
C |
Henrik Andre Ekhaugen |
Ski J.F.F |
D2 |
Henrik Flaskerud |
Sokna J.F.F |
B |
Hilde Karin Eggen |
Ullensaker J.F.F |
F1 |
Håvard Rui |
Ullensaker J.F.F |
E1 |
Håvard Rustad |
Sokna J.F.F |
A |
Jan Christian Thoresen |
Ådal J.F.F |
B |
Jan Fredrik Ørmen |
Buskeruds J.F.F |
E1 |
Jan Olav Bakken |
Sollihøgda J.F.F |
C |
Jan-Didrik Ørmen |
Buskeruds J.F.F |
B |
Jarle Nymoen |
Ådal J.F.F |
B |
Joakim M Skålbones |
Sokna J.F.F |
C |
Jon Kristoffer Skaret |
Sollihøgda J.F.F |
A |
Jon-Ulrik Ørmen |
Buskeruds J.F.F |
C |
Jonas Erlandsen |
Buskeruds J.F.F |
C |
Kristian Thoresen |
Ådal J.F.F |
E1 |
Lars Ulven Rolid |
Sokna J.F.F |
Gjest |
Lars Nilsen |
Sollihøgda J.F.F |
C |
Magnus Ingul |
Østre Toten J.F.F Lodd Nr. 3 |
C |
Magnus Okkelmo |
Sollihøgda J.F.F |
B |
Marius Sørengen |
Ski J.F.F |
B |
Martin Dammen |
Ådal J.F.F |
C |
Ole Ivar Iversen |
Ringerike J.F.F |
B |
Ole Kristian Espeseth |
Nes J.F.F |
C |
Oscar Iwe |
Åmot J.F.F |
D1 |
Oskar Næss |
Svelvik J.F.F |
B |
Per Magnus Pedersen |
Sokna J.F.F |
A |
Per Bunes |
Rælingen J.F.F |
E2 |
Richard Olsen |
Jevnaker J.F.F |
C |
Roar Hedels |
Sollihøgda J.F.F |
B |
Roger Thoresen |
Ådal J.F.F |
B |
Steffen Karlsrud |
Sokna J.F.F |
C |
Svein Tutanrud |
Sokna J.F.F |
C |
Sverre Andreas Hamre |
Nes J.F.F |
C |
Sverre Johan Hillem |
Sollihøgda J.F.F |
B |
Thor Gaarder |
Ski J.F.F |
B |
Thorleif Hole |
Buskeruds J.F.F |
E2 |
Tomas Wessel Hermansen |
Sollihøgda J.F.F |
C |
Tor-Kåre Dalen |
Sokna J.F.F |
B |
Tormod Wahl-Westreng |
Sollihøgda J.F.F |
B |
Trond Fjeldstrøm Sundby |
Sollihøgda J.F.F |
B |
Trond Johansson |
Sollihøgda J.F.F |
E1 |
Vegard Balberg Øhre |
Bærum J.F.F |
D1 |
|