Klasse A |
| Thomas Hansen Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden | 24 | 25 | 25 | 24 | Sum: 98 |
| Raymond Eggesvik Svinndal J.F.F | 25 | 22 | 24 | 25 | Sum: 96 |
| Panagiotis Kalogerakis Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 24 | 24 | 24 | 24 | Sum: 96 |
| Jan Øivind Johansen Romerike S.S.K | 25 | 23 | 24 | 24 | Sum: 96 |
| Anastasios Kaliafas Kautokeino J.F.F | 25 | 25 | 25 | 21 | Sum: 96 |
| John Aamodt-Haug Svinndal J.F.F | 25 | 21 | 25 | 24 | Sum: 95 |
| Tor Erik Nilsen Svinndal J.F.F | 23 | 24 | 24 | 24 | Sum: 95 |
| Kjetil Roos-Bjerke Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 22 | 23 | 25 | 23 | Sum: 93 |
| René Gangestad Skjeberg og Omegn J.F.F | 21 | 24 | 22 | 25 | Sum: 92 |
| Terje Hansen Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 23 | 24 | 23 | 22 | Sum: 92 |
| Simen Randem Enebakk J.F.F | 22 | 25 | 20 | 22 | Sum: 89 |
| Ronny Lund Eidsberg J.F.F | 25 | 21 | 24 | 18 | Sum: 88 |
Klasse B |
| Paal Ludvik Jørgensen Onsøy J.F.F | 21 | 24 | 20 | 23 | Sum: 88 |
| Thomas Knudsen Svinndal J.F.F | 22 | 21 | 20 | 24 | Sum: 87 |
| Jørn Vidar Sukke Svinndal J.F.F | 22 | 20 | 20 | 22 | Sum: 84 |
Klasse C |
| Claus Tornsberg Grasåsen S.S. | 22 | 24 | 24 | 24 | Sum: 94 |
| Anders Grefslie Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 23 | 23 | 22 | 25 | Sum: 93 |
| Tore Eriksen Onsøy J.F.F | 22 | 22 | 23 | 25 | Sum: 92 |
| Stian Audestad Lundberg Ski J.F.F | 24 | 19 | 23 | 22 | Sum: 88 |
| Trond Magne Underdal Loktu Råde J.F.F | 22 | 19 | 16 | 15 | Sum: 72 |
| Ronny Ruud Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 22 | 20 | 17 | 12 | Sum: 71 |
Klasse J |
| Filip Rasmussen Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 24 | 24 | 25 | 24 | Sum: 97 |
| Herman Halvorsrød Råde J.F.F | 22 | 21 | 22 | 19 | Sum: 84 |
| Marius Rånes Jensen Skjeberg og Omegn J.F.F | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Sum: 0 |
Klasse K1 |
| Sally Jane Haugland Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 25 | 23 | 22 | 23 | Sum: 93 |
| Lill Mari Østby Lørenskog S.S. | 22 | 22 | 23 | 18 | Sum: 85 |
| Vanja H. Olsen Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden | 21 | 18 | 18 | 19 | Sum: 76 |
Klasse K2 |
| Lise Kristin Haugland Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 18 | 19 | 20 | 19 | Sum: 76 |
| Sigrid H. Olsen Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden | 23 | 18 | 16 | 19 | Sum: 76 |
| Rikke Alina Haugland Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 21 | 20 | 17 | 10 | Sum: 68 |
Klasse V50 |
| Morten Grefslie Eidsberg J.F.F | 23 | 25 | 25 | 25 | Sum: 98 |
| Trond Sørensen Ski J.F.F | 21 | 22 | 25 | 24 | Sum: 92 |
| Sven Erik Heimdal Romerike S.S.K | 22 | 21 | 25 | 23 | Sum: 91 |
| Ole Bjerkeland Enebakk J.F.F | 21 | 23 | 19 | 24 | Sum: 87 |
| Morten Olsen Svinndal J.F.F | 19 | 20 | 20 | 24 | Sum: 83 |
| Stein Bjarne Solseth Askim P.K. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Sum: 0 |
Klasse V60 |
| Roy Zakariassen Svinndal J.F.F | 24 | 24 | 24 | 22 | Sum: 94 |
| Kjell Arne Haugland Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 23 | 21 | 23 | 25 | Sum: 92 |
| John Egil Stanes Eidsberg J.F.F | 22 | 24 | 20 | 21 | Sum: 87 |
| Thorbjørn Cato Jokstad Enebakk J.F.F | 21 | 22 | 21 | 22 | Sum: 86 |
| Tor Hernæs Romerike S.S.K | 17 | 20 | 21 | 22 | Sum: 80 |
| Thor-Anders Gjulem Eidsberg J.F.F | 23 | 17 | 20 | 19 | Sum: 79 |
| Jon Tore Gravdal Eidsberg J.F.F | 18 | 19 | 17 | 15 | Sum: 69 |
Klasse V70 |
| Oddbjørn Onsaker Svinndal J.F.F | 23 | 22 | 23 | 23 | Sum: 91 |
| Roy Berntsen Enebakk J.F.F | 21 | 20 | 22 | 23 | Sum: 86 |
| Tore Herman Teien Enebakk J.F.F | 23 | 22 | 17 | 23 | Sum: 85 |
| Leif Nordhagen Enebakk J.F.F | 21 | 17 | 17 | 22 | Sum: 77 |
| Kjell Wattum Enebakk J.F.F | 18 | 15 | 17 | 18 | Sum: 68 |