Klasse S |
1. | Erik Watndal
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 125 | 124 | 124 | 123 | 123
| 619 |
2. | Jonas Filtvedt
Norge | 124 | 122 | 122 | 121 | 120
| 609 |
3. | Tom Beier Jensen
Bærum J.F.F | 123 | 122 | 122 | 121 | 120
| 608 |
4. | Jørgen Engen
Oslo Sportsskyttere | 123 | 122 | 121 | 120 | 119
| 605 |
5. | Harald Jensen
Bærum J.F.F | 122 | 122 | 121 | 120 | 118
| 603 |
6. | Ole Henrik Gusland
Brunlanes S.S. | 121 | 121 | 120 | 119 | 118
| 599 |
7. | Knut Rustad
Norge | 122 | 119 | 119 | 119 | 117
| 596 |
8. | Ole Undseth
Rakkestad S.S.K | 120 | 120 | 119 | 118 | 114
| 591 |
9. | Gunnar Filtvedt
Åmot J.F.F | 119 | 119 | 118 | 118 | 117
| 591 |
10. | Geir Heggertveit
Bergen L.K. | 118 | 117 | 116 | 114 | 113
| 578 |
11. | Kim Anders Øvrid
Oslo Sportsskyttere | 117 | 116 | 116 | 114 | 113
| 576 |
12. | Vidar Myhrehagen
Østlandske S.S. | 117 | 114 | 113 | 112 | 112
| 568 |
13. | Frank Hansen
Åsnes J.F.F | 116 | 116 | 116 | 114 | 104
| 566 |
14. | Andreas Bakke Myking
Asker J.F.F | 116 | 115 | 113 | 112 | 109
| 565 |
15. | Kurt Arild Kaspersen
Målselv S.S.K | 117 | 116 | 111 | 109 | 109
| 562 |
16. | Marius Michaelsen Lillehagen
Asker J.F.F | 117 | 113 | 112 | 110 | 107
| 559 |
17. | Yngve Kartveit
Samnanger S.S.L | 116 | 111 | 110 | 108 | 108
| 553 |
18. | Christer Jansson
Ullensaker J.F.F | 111 | 110 | 109 | 108 | 106
| 544 |
19. | Claudio Melo
Bergen L.K. | 109 | 106 | 105 | 104 | 104
| 528 |
20. | Vegard Teie
Ullensaker J.F.F | 113 | 103 | 103 | 97 | 94
| 510 |
21. | Ørjan Fadnes
Bergen L.K. | 103 | 100 | 98 | 97 | 95
| 493 |
22. | Daniel Stokker Thingnes
Eplerød S.S. | 107 | 106 | 96 | 94 | 89
| 492 |
23. | Sigbjørn Løes
Bergen L.K. | 102 | 100 | 94 | 94 | 92
| 482 |
24. | Vebjørn Berg
Grasåsen S.S. | 101 | 97 | 95 | 94 | 89
| 476 |
25. | Lars Halkjelsvik Espevoll
Kismul S.S.K | 102 | 94 | 93 | 91 | 90
| 470 |
26. | Lars Norhamo
Asker J.F.F | 98 | 96 | 93 | 88 |
| 375 |
27. | Tor Espevoll
Bergen L.K. | 79 | 76 | 76 | 71 | 69
| 371 |
28. | Stian Brunæs Johannessen
Sandefjord L.S. | 113 | 113 | 112 | |
| 338 |
29. | Finn Jensen
Oslo Sportsskyttere | 85 | 82 | 76 | 70 |
| 313 |
30. | Fredrik Ekeberg Andersen
Eplerød S.S. | 106 | 99 | 99 | |
| 304 |
31. | Andre Bjorøy
Bergen L.K. | 75 | 74 | 71 | 66 |
| 286 |
32. | Espen Harris Nilsen
Sollihøgda J.F.F Int. L.K. | 97 | 92 | 90 | |
| 279 |
33. | Jan Egil Rosvoll
Bergen L.K. | 107 | 106 | 59 | |
| 272 |
34. | Leif Henry Klokset
Åmot J.F.F | 117 | 107 | | |
| 224 |
35. | Marius Wilhelmsen
Ullensaker J.F.F | 108 | 106 | | |
| 214 |
36. | Arne Andersen
Buttentjern L.S.K | 105 | 95 | | |
| 200 |
37. | Are Severin Martinsen
Bergen L.K. | 102 | 97 | | |
| 199 |
38. | Hauk Emanuelsen Thyes
Neiden og Omegn J.F.F | 86 | 74 | | |
| 160 |
39. | Sverre Johan Hillem
Sollihøgda J.F.F Int. L.K. | 94 | 32 | | |
| 126 |
40. | Henrik Fylling
Østlandske S.S. | 117 | | | |
| 117 |
41. | Bjørn Trydal
Åmot J.F.F | 112 | | | |
| 112 |
42. | Ivar Hopsdal
Kismul S.S.K | 61 | 47 | | |
| 108 |
43. | Freddy Jensen
Bærum J.F.F | 106 | | | |
| 106 |
44. | Anstein Schwencke
Eplerød S.S. | 104 | | | |
| 104 |
45. | Tom Nalum
Brunlanes S.S. | 102 | | | |
| 102 |
46. | Lars Jakob Løtvedt
Kismul S.S.K | 101 | | | |
| 101 |
47. | Preben Skaathun
Kismul S.S.K | 100 | | | |
| 100 |
48. | Even Hansen Smedbak
(ingen klubb) | 100 | | | |
| 100 |
49. | Anders Johansson
Bærum J.F.F | 100 | | | |
| 100 |
50. | Sten Are Uglebakken
Alta J.F.F | 95 | | | |
| 95 |
51. | Dan Randa
Alta J.F.F | 94 | | | |
| 94 |
52. | Ulf Steinar Farsjø
Sannidal Trap | 93 | | | |
| 93 |
53. | Espen Harbosen
(ingen klubb) | 93 | | | |
| 93 |
54. | Erik Norhamo
Asker J.F.F | 91 | | | |
| 91 |
55. | Egil Nodland
Bergen L.K. | 85 | | | |
| 85 |
56. | Reidar Karlsen
Alta J.F.F | 83 | | | |
| 83 |
57. | Odd Helge Sukuvara
Varanger S.S.K | 82 | | | |
| 82 |
58. | Thomas Morel
Kismul S.S.K | 81 | | | |
| 81 |
59. | Oddvar Tidemandsen
Åmot J.F.F | 80 | | | |
| 80 |
60. | Robert Harald Flatli
Neiden og Omegn J.F.F | 79 | | | |
| 79 |
61. | Nils Alfred Mella
Alta J.F.F | 79 | | | |
| 79 |
62. | Odin Hansen Smedbak
(ingen klubb) | 78 | | | |
| 78 |
63. | Bjørn Andre Troli
Varanger S.S.K | 76 | | | |
| 76 |
64. | Kjell-Arne Kello
Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 71 | | | |
| 71 |
65. | Ståle Myklebust
Bergen L.K. | 70 | | | |
| 70 |
66. | Jan Gunnes
Alta J.F.F | 65 | | | |
| 65 |
67. | Stener Kalberg
Eplerød S.S. | 61 | | | |
| 61 |
68. | Lasse Brenden
(ingen klubb) | 61 | | | |
| 61 |
69. | Svein Hildenes
Sandefjord L.S. | 54 | | | |
| 54 |
70. | Alrik Methi
Varanger S.S.K | 44 | | | |
| 44 |
Klasse K1 |
1. | Malin Farsjø
Norge | 118 | 117 | 116 | 114 | 114
| 579 |
2. | Barbro Breivik
Norge | 112 | 110 | 110 | 109 | 107
| 548 |
3. | Karoline Celius
Bærum J.F.F | 111 | 100 | 99 | |
| 310 |
4. | Caroline Waller
Asker J.F.F | 69 | 65 | 59 | |
| 193 |
Klasse Jk |
1. | Vilde Kartveit
Samnanger S.S.L | 98 | 94 | 89 | 86 | 84
| 451 |
Klasse Jm |
1. | Arne Johan Kartveit
Samnanger S.S.L | 103 | 99 | 92 | 88 | 87
| 469 |
2. | Oscar Iwe
Oslo Sportsskyttere | 111 | 106 | 100 | |
| 317 |
3. | Espen Teppdalen Nordsveen
Norge | 96 | 92 | | |
| 188 |
4. | Martin Røsrud Graven
Brunlanes S.S. | 96 | | | |
| 96 |