30. juli 2022
Startnr | St.plass |
Navn |
Klubb |
Klasse |
|
| | Lag 1 | Kl: 10:00 - Bane Bane (2) ved klubbhus Kl: 11:00 - Bane Bane (3) opp bakken Kl: 12:00 - Bane Bane (2) ved klubbhus Kl: 13:00 - Bane Bane (3) opp bakken
|
1 | 1 |
Harald Johansen |
Haugesund og Omegn J.F.F |
E1 |
2 | 2 |
Audun Melkeråen |
Etne J.F.F |
E2 |
3 | 3 |
Harald Ausland |
Jæren J.F.L |
B |
4 | 4 |
Svein L Apeland |
Karmøy J.F.N.F |
C |
5 | 5 |
|
|
|
|
| | Lag 2 | Kl: 10:00 - Bane Bane (3) opp bakken Kl: 11:00 - Bane Bane (2) ved klubbhus Kl: 12:00 - Bane Bane (3) opp bakken Kl: 13:00 - Bane Bane (2) ved klubbhus
|
6 | 1 |
Haakon Olsen |
Jæren J.F.L |
C |
7 | 2 |
Murat Demir |
Stavanger og Rogaland J.F.F |
C |
8 | 3 |
Jostein Sunde |
Jæren J.F.L |
B |
9 | 4 |
Lauritz Apeland |
Karmøy J.F.N.F |
E2 |
10 | 5 |
|
|
|
|
| | Lag 3 | Kl: 10:20 - Bane Bane (2) ved klubbhus Kl: 11:20 - Bane Bane (3) opp bakken Kl: 12:20 - Bane Bane (2) ved klubbhus Kl: 13:20 - Bane Bane (3) opp bakken
|
11 | 1 |
Svein Erik Yrkje |
Haugesund og Omegn J.F.F |
B |
12 | 2 |
Sven Jakobsen |
Os J.F.L |
C |
13 | 3 |
Rune Sundli |
Jæren J.F.L |
E1 |
14 | 4 |
Sigve Lervik |
Haugesund og Omegn J.F.F |
C |
15 | 5 |
|
|
|
|
| | Lag 4 | Kl: 10:20 - Bane Bane (3) opp bakken Kl: 11:20 - Bane Bane (2) ved klubbhus Kl: 12:20 - Bane Bane (3) opp bakken Kl: 13:20 - Bane Bane (2) ved klubbhus
|
16 | 1 |
Leiv Fremmersvik |
Vindafjord J.F.L |
E1 |
17 | 2 |
Anne Mathiesen Fremmersvik |
Haugesund og Omegn J.F.F |
F |
18 | 3 |
Sturla Sørum |
Haugesund og Omegn J.F.F |
C |
19 | 4 |
Kjell Arnt Stava |
Karmøy J.F.N.F |
E1 |
20 | 5 |
|
|
|
|
| | Lag 5 | Kl: 10:40 - Bane Bane (2) ved klubbhus Kl: 11:40 - Bane Bane (3) opp bakken Kl: 12:40 - Bane Bane (2) ved klubbhus Kl: 13:40 - Bane Bane (3) opp bakken
|
21 | 1 |
Zacharias Westmork |
Haugesund og Omegn J.F.F |
D2 |
22 | 2 |
Marco Verdecchia |
Stavanger og Rogaland J.F.F |
E1 |
23 | 3 |
Leif Arild Fjellheim |
Karmøy J.F.N.F |
E1 |
24 | 4 |
Jon Kvilhaugsvik |
Karmøy J.F.N.F |
E2 |
25 | 5 |
|
|
|
|
| | Lag 6 | Kl: 10:40 - Bane Bane (3) opp bakken Kl: 11:40 - Bane Bane (2) ved klubbhus Kl: 12:40 - Bane Bane (3) opp bakken Kl: 13:40 - Bane Bane (2) ved klubbhus
|
26 | 1 |
Johnny Roger Svendsen |
Karmøy J.F.N.F |
C |
27 | 2 |
Hartly Brummenæs |
Karmøy J.F.N.F |
B |
28 | 3 |
Helge Mikalsen |
Jæren J.F.L |
E1 |
29 | 4 |
|
|
|
30 | 5 |
|
|
|