11. juli 2020
Klasse A |
1. | Bent A. Døving
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 25 | 25 | 24 | 24 | 98 |
2. | Frode Rundhaug
Nordre Land J.S.K | 25 | 25 | 24 | 24 | 98 |
3. | Robert Jensvoll
Kvam S.S.K | 25 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 97 |
4. | Otto Edvin Roaldsøy
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 24 | 25 | 24 | 24 | 97 |
5. | Even André Kammen
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 25 | 24 | 24 | 24 | 97 |
6. | Arild Grytten
Askvoll og Holmedal L.K. | 22 | 23 | 25 | 25 | 95 |
7. | Jon Arne Astad
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 23 | 24 | 24 | 24 | 95 |
8. | Ole Petter Gulbrandsen
Ullensaker J.F.F | 24 | 24 | 23 | 24 | 95 |
9. | Roy Helli
Biri J.F.F | 24 | 24 | 23 | 24 | 95 |
10. | Anton Mellemsdokken
Kvam S.S.K | 23 | 23 | 25 | 23 | 94 |
11. | Magnar Terje Leknes
Askvoll og Holmedal L.K. | 24 | 24 | 23 | 23 | 94 |
12. | Jan Olav Monsbakken
Vestre Toten J.F.F | 25 | 22 | 23 | 22 | 92 |
13. | Arne Heggem
Bæverdalen P.K. | 20 | 24 | 23 | 24 | 91 |
14. | Arve Kammen
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 24 | 22 | 22 | 23 | 91 |
15. | John Solbakken
Biri J.F.F | 21 | 23 | 21 | 22 | 87 |
Klasse B |
1. | Bjørn Milsteinhaugen
(ingen klubb) | 24 | 24 | 25 | 23 | 96 |
2. | Steffen Svenstad
Nordre Land J.S.K | 25 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 94 |
3. | Geir Milsteinhaugen
Kvam S.S.K | 25 | 24 | 22 | 22 | 93 |
4. | Arild Johansen
Askvoll og Holmedal L.K. | 20 | 22 | 21 | 21 | 84 |
5. | Bjørn Wiggo Bergum
Vestre Toten J.F.F | 21 | 22 | 21 | 18 | 82 |
6. | Kjell Magne Haukås
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 20 | 20 | 22 | 19 | 81 |
Klasse C |
1. | Tom Atle Holthe
Biri J.F.F | 22 | 21 | 23 | 25 | 91 |
2. | Håkon Ekornrud
Askvoll og Holmedal L.K. | 20 | 22 | 24 | 22 | 88 |
3. | Terje Johansen
Askvoll og Holmedal L.K. | 23 | 18 | 19 | 17 | 77 |
Klasse K1 |
1. | Eva Kristin Knudsen
Nidaros S.K. | 22 | 22 | 24 | 22 | 90 |
Klasse K2 |
1. | Birgit Jostad Solbakken
Biri J.F.F | 23 | 20 | 22 | 15 | 80 |
2. | Ida Sofie Ekornrud
Askvoll og Holmedal L.K. | 20 | 17 | 18 | 16 | 71 |
Klasse U |
1. | Robin Jensvoll
Kvam S.S.K | 22 | 23 | 22 | 20 | 87 |
Klasse V55 |
1. | Jan-Ove Humlevåg
Askvoll og Holmedal L.K. | 23 | 23 | 23 | 22 | 91 |
2. | Nils Asbjørn Holten
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 24 | 22 | 21 | 22 | 89 |
3. | Odd Sverre Rundhaug
Nordre Land J.S.K | 22 | 18 | 24 | 23 | 87 |
4. | Jan Roar Stølan
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 19 | 24 | 22 | 22 | 87 |
5. | Rolf Kristian Eilertsen
Ullensaker J.F.F | 24 | 18 | 22 | 21 | 85 |
6. | Johnny Arvid De Wit
Biri J.F.F | 22 | 22 | 21 | 20 | 85 |
7. | Sigurd Magnor Strand
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 21 | 21 | 23 | 19 | 84 |
8. | Knut Erland Hansen
Eidsberg J.F.F | 16 | 18 | 19 | 21 | 74 |
Klasse V65 |
1. | Jonny Meier
Gaula S.S.K | 24 | 25 | 24 | 25 | 98 |
2. | Jan Amundsen
(ingen klubb) | 23 | 21 | 21 | 23 | 88 |
3. | Ståle Midtlid
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 22 | 21 | 24 | 20 | 87 |
4. | Rolf Tore Berntsen
Biri J.F.F | 22 | 20 | 21 | 21 | 84 |
Klasse V73 |
1. | Trygve Henning Holthe
Biri J.F.F | 22 | 22 | 19 | 21 | 84 |