| | S. dag 1 | S. dag 2 | M. dag 1 | M. dag 2 | Sum 4 stevner | Finale | Sum etter finale |
1. | Martin Andersson
Sverige | 95 | 92 | 72 | 70 | 329 | 24 | 353 |
2. | Markus Larsson
Sverige | 96 | 90 | 72 | 70 | 328 | 23 | 351 |
3. | Oskar Næss
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 93 | 90 | 70 | 70 | 323 | 24 | 347 |
4. | Tom Nalum
Brunlanes S.S. | 88 | 93 | 72 | 70 | 323 | 23 | 346 |
5. | Alexander Palmgren
Siljan S.S. | 92 | 95 | 66 | 67 | 320 | 24 | 344 |
6. | Terje Gravklev
Siljan S.S. | 87 | 92 | 72 | 70 | 321 | 22 | 343 |
7. | Svein-Martin Tyreng
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 86 | 94 | 69 | 70 | 319 | 0 | 319 |
8. | Thomas Nyberget
Åmot J.F.F | 95 | 87 | 70 | 64 | 316 | 0 | 316 |
9. | John-Ole Elseth Nordskog
Siljan S.S. | 93 | 88 | 66 | 68 | 315 | 0 | 315 |
10. | Hans Christian Jordan
Sokna L.K. | 82 | 90 | 71 | 72 | 315 | 0 | 315 |
11. | Anders Rånes Jensen
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 90 | 87 | 73 | 63 | 313 | 0 | 313 |
12. | Ole Henrik Gusland
Brunlanes S.S. | 86 | 96 | 62 | 65 | 309 | 0 | 309 |
13. | Martin Røsrud Graven
Brunlanes S.S. | 89 | 86 | 67 | 67 | 309 | 0 | 309 |
14. | Anders Frorud
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 85 | 88 | 61 | 69 | 303 | 0 | 303 |
15. | Martin Palmgren
Siljan S.S. | 86 | 85 | 62 | 69 | 302 | 0 | 302 |
16. | Jan Gunnar Skahjem
Team Hagleskyting | 83 | 87 | 69 | 60 | 299 | 0 | 299 |
17. | Ole Henrik Bråthen Sand
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 86 | 79 | 70 | 63 | 298 | 0 | 298 |
18. | Nicolai Wagner
Sandefjord L.S. | 78 | 87 | 65 | 68 | 298 | 0 | 298 |
19. | Bård Thuve
Løiten J.F.F | 79 | 85 | 66 | 62 | 292 | 0 | 292 |
20. | Agnete Arnesveen
Løiten J.F.F | 78 | 93 | 63 | 56 | 290 | 0 | 290 |
21. | Jonas Sandahl
Sverige | 83 | 80 | 59 | 62 | 284 | 0 | 284 |
22. | Åshild Camilla Nordli
Åmot J.F.F | 81 | 86 | 57 | 59 | 283 | 0 | 283 |
23. | Annika Johansson
Sverige | 76 | 84 | 61 | 57 | 278 | 0 | 278 |
24. | Øyvind Fjeldstad
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 73 | 80 | 62 | 60 | 275 | 0 | 275 |
25. | Hakan Ucarli
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 75 | 81 | 61 | 58 | 275 | 0 | 275 |
26. | Jørgen Bredmo Syversen
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 66 | 71 | 65 | 52 | 254 | 0 | 254 |
27. | Anders Quist Jensen
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 89 | 93 | 67 | 0 | 249 | 0 | 249 |
28. | Håkon Bøhmer
Team Hagleskyting | 65 | 68 | 53 | 55 | 241 | 0 | 241 |
29. | Ole Ivar Iversen
Sokna L.K. | 82 | 87 | 67 | 0 | 236 | 0 | 236 |
30. | Åge-Walter Hansen
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 68 | 65 | 46 | 52 | 231 | 0 | 231 |
31. | Jostein Bråthen
Glåmdal L.S. | 84 | 82 | 59 | 0 | 225 | 0 | 225 |
32. | Georg Lundeby
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 0 | 83 | 69 | 72 | 224 | 0 | 224 |
33. | Arvid Agnor
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 82 | 0 | 72 | 69 | 223 | 0 | 223 |
34. | Edvart Skogli
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 71 | 79 | 65 | 0 | 215 | 0 | 215 |
35. | Vegard Utne
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 76 | 0 | 60 | 59 | 195 | 0 | 195 |
36. | Tommy Lövgren
Sverige | 75 | 0 | 60 | 60 | 195 | 0 | 195 |
37. | Ørjan Eriksen
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 70 | 0 | 61 | 61 | 192 | 0 | 192 |
38. | Per Magnus Pedersen
Sokna L.K. | 93 | 95 | 0 | 0 | 188 | 0 | 188 |
39. | Trygve Larssen
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 68 | 0 | 61 | 55 | 184 | 0 | 184 |
40. | Even Smedstad
Glåmdal L.S. | 91 | 86 | 0 | 0 | 177 | 0 | 177 |
41. | Lars Kristian Sand Holmsen
Team Hagleskyting | 85 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 175 | 0 | 175 |
42. | Thomas Lien
Nordvegen L.K. | 89 | 84 | 0 | 0 | 173 | 0 | 173 |
43. | Alf Dennis Myrvold
Åmot J.F.F | 84 | 89 | 0 | 0 | 173 | 0 | 173 |
44. | Tom Johnny Myrvold
Åmot J.F.F | 83 | 88 | 0 | 0 | 171 | 0 | 171 |
45. | Roar Olsen
Grasåsen S.S. | 87 | 83 | 0 | 0 | 170 | 0 | 170 |
46. | Geier Barlie
(ingen klubb) | 0 | 66 | 47 | 57 | 170 | 0 | 170 |
47. | Bjørn Tore Dahl Olsen
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 63 | 0 | 51 | 53 | 167 | 0 | 167 |
48. | Frode Kristoffersen
Sokna L.K. | 78 | 78 | 0 | 0 | 156 | 0 | 156 |
49. | Milo Stanisic Waagaard
Sokna L.K. | 87 | 0 | 68 | 0 | 155 | 0 | 155 |
50. | Annelie Gullstrand
Sverige | 78 | 76 | 0 | 0 | 154 | 0 | 154 |
51. | Rune Dalsjø
Glåmdal L.S. | 79 | 71 | 0 | 0 | 150 | 0 | 150 |
52. | Erik Dagman
Sverige | 78 | 71 | 0 | 0 | 149 | 0 | 149 |
53. | Magne Gusland
Brunlanes S.S. | 0 | 0 | 74 | 72 | 146 | 0 | 146 |
54. | Jon Anders Finnerud
Lørenskog S.S. | 71 | 74 | 0 | 0 | 145 | 0 | 145 |
55. | Charlotta Nyvallar
Sverige | 66 | 74 | 0 | 0 | 140 | 0 | 140 |
56. | Bjørn Kristiansen
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 76 | 0 | 58 | 0 | 134 | 0 | 134 |
57. | Pål Gundersen
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 0 | 0 | 64 | 66 | 130 | 0 | 130 |
58. | Geir Ståle Vie
Brunlanes S.S. | 0 | 0 | 64 | 66 | 130 | 0 | 130 |
59. | Martin Moen
Buskerud J.F.F | 0 | 0 | 65 | 64 | 129 | 0 | 129 |
60. | Magnus Darbo
Sokna L.K. | 0 | 0 | 64 | 65 | 129 | 0 | 129 |
61. | Trond Henning Hansen
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 0 | 68 | 60 | 0 | 128 | 0 | 128 |
62. | Jan Erik Skaar
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 70 | 58 | 0 | 0 | 128 | 0 | 128 |
63. | Tarald Huse
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 0 | 0 | 61 | 55 | 116 | 0 | 116 |
64. | Bjørn Johansen
Rana J.F.F | 0 | 0 | 60 | 56 | 116 | 0 | 116 |
65. | Stian Bjørklund
Sokna L.K. | 0 | 0 | 59 | 56 | 115 | 0 | 115 |
66. | Bjarte Olav Grimen
Bergen L.K. | 0 | 0 | 57 | 58 | 115 | 0 | 115 |
67. | Tove Glad Aanonsen
Førde J.F.L | 0 | 0 | 56 | 53 | 109 | 0 | 109 |
68. | Trude Skjervik
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 0 | 0 | 53 | 54 | 107 | 0 | 107 |
69. | Jens Ludvik Sørli
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 53 | 54 | 0 | 0 | 107 | 0 | 107 |
70. | Oddvar Tidemandsen
Åmot J.F.F | 0 | 0 | 51 | 54 | 105 | 0 | 105 |
71. | Tor Anders Bjørkvist
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 0 | 0 | 50 | 54 | 104 | 0 | 104 |
72. | Dag Thu
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 0 | 0 | 53 | 51 | 104 | 0 | 104 |
73. | Valeria Lindvåg
Brunlanes S.S. | 0 | 0 | 56 | 43 | 99 | 0 | 99 |
74. | Jan Aanes
Sandefjord L.S. | 0 | 0 | 45 | 44 | 89 | 0 | 89 |
75. | Bent Haga Johannessen
Team Hagleskyting | 0 | 89 | 0 | 0 | 89 | 0 | 89 |
76. | Hans Lindvard Tryterud
Sokna L.K. | 85 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 85 | 0 | 85 |
77. | Mikael Johansson
Sverige | 84 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 84 | 0 | 84 |
78. | Bjørn E Hansen
Oslo Sportsskyttere | 0 | 0 | 43 | 41 | 84 | 0 | 84 |
79. | Kim Andre Hjalmarsen
Lørenskog S.S. | 0 | 80 | 0 | 0 | 80 | 0 | 80 |
80. | Elling Tryterud
Sokna L.K. | 77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 77 | 0 | 77 |
81. | Daniel Disenbroen
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 0 | 0 | 42 | 33 | 75 | 0 | 75 |
82. | Thor Hjalmarsen
Lørenskog S.S. | 0 | 74 | 0 | 0 | 74 | 0 | 74 |
83. | Kenneth Lilleødegård
Brunlanes S.S. | 0 | 0 | 71 | 0 | 71 | 0 | 71 |
84. | Jan Olav Halvorsen
Grimstad S.S. | 0 | 71 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 0 | 71 |
85. | Trond Arne Grinder
Glåmdal L.S. | 0 | 0 | 70 | 0 | 70 | 0 | 70 |
86. | Elisabeth Lande
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 0 | 69 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 0 | 69 |
87. | Tommy Andersen
Siljan S.S. | 0 | 0 | 68 | 0 | 68 | 0 | 68 |
88. | Severin Larsen
Østlandske S.S. | 0 | 0 | 68 | 0 | 68 | 0 | 68 |
89. | Knut Ivar Larsen
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 0 | 0 | 67 | 0 | 67 | 0 | 67 |
90. | Eirik Tanum
Brunlanes S.S. | 0 | 0 | 67 | 0 | 67 | 0 | 67 |
91. | Sindre Nyland
Grimstad S.S. | 0 | 66 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 0 | 66 |
92. | Veronica Lilleødegård
Brunlanes S.S. | 0 | 0 | 63 | 0 | 63 | 0 | 63 |
93. | Ole-Christian Flugre
(ingen klubb) | 0 | 0 | 63 | 0 | 63 | 0 | 63 |
94. | Ole Martin Jensen
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 0 | 0 | 62 | 0 | 62 | 0 | 62 |
95. | Leif Henry Klokset
Råde J.F.F | 0 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 60 | 0 | 60 |
96. | Tore Skjønhaug
Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F | 0 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 59 | 0 | 59 |
97. | Roar Bakkane
Brunlanes S.S. | 0 | 0 | 59 | 0 | 59 | 0 | 59 |
98. | Oddgeir Skogly
Asker J.F.F | 0 | 0 | 59 | 0 | 59 | 0 | 59 |
99. | Marius Sørengen
Ski J.F.F | 0 | 0 | 59 | 0 | 59 | 0 | 59 |
100. | Trond Sørensen
Ski J.F.F | 0 | 0 | 56 | 0 | 56 | 0 | 56 |
101. | Ludvig Løvall
Brunlanes S.S. | 0 | 0 | 56 | 0 | 56 | 0 | 56 |
102. | Jan Christian Thoresen
Sokna L.K. | 0 | 0 | 56 | 0 | 56 | 0 | 56 |
103. | Renate Manvik
Brunlanes S.S. | 0 | 0 | 54 | 0 | 54 | 0 | 54 |
104. | Truls Erik Kristiansen
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 0 | 0 | 50 | 0 | 50 | 0 | 50 |
105. | Jarle Danielsen
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F | 0 | 0 | 50 | 0 | 50 | 0 | 50 |
106. | Jon Tore Gravdal
Eidsberg J.F.F | 0 | 0 | 49 | 0 | 49 | 0 | 49 |
107. | Fredrik Sæthern
Eidskog S.S. | 0 | 0 | 47 | 0 | 47 | 0 | 47 |
108. | Tom Grønneberg Sørensen
(ingen klubb) | 0 | 0 | 45 | 0 | 45 | 0 | 45 |
109. | Birk Kristiansen
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 0 | 0 | 44 | 0 | 44 | 0 | 44 |
110. | Helge Raaden
Skjeberg og Omegn J.F.F | 0 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 0 | 42 |
111. | Fredrik Fiskerud
Trøgstad J.F.F | 0 | 0 | 42 | 0 | 42 | 0 | 42 |
112. | Dan Martin Nordeng
Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 0 | 40 |
113. | Freddy Harlem
Skjeberg og Omegn J.F.F | 0 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 0 | 36 |
114. | Renate Sætherø
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 35 | 0 | 35 |
115. | Frank Fossum
Båstad Grunneier J.F.F | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |