29. til 30. april 2023
Navn |
Klubb |
Klasse |
Startnr |
Aase Maren Øiestad Hesleskaug |
Eidsberg Omegn J.F.F |
F | 171 |
Alexander Dahl |
Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden |
D2 | 101 |
Ali Hilali |
Norges Jeger og Fiskeforbund |
C | 127 |
Anders Elvestad |
Onsøy J.F.F |
C | 10 |
Anders Hammer |
(ingen klubb) |
B | 149 |
Anders Karlsen |
Skjeberg og Omegn J.F.F |
C | 146 |
Anders Lunner |
Skjeberg og Omegn J.F.F |
C | 121 |
Anders Tandberg |
Råde J.F.F |
C | 204 |
Anders Weum Ryghseter |
Buskeruds J.F.F |
C | 29 |
Andreas Toverød |
(ingen klubb) |
C | 102 |
Andres Hellgren Westerhof |
Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F |
C | 31 |
André Grøtli |
Aurskog J.F.F |
B | 30 |
Ann Kristin Nilsen |
Udnes J.F.F |
F | 32 |
Arild Martinsen |
Fenstad J.F.F |
A | 158 |
Arne Huser |
Udnes J.F.F |
E2 | 33 |
Arnfinn Nilsen |
Søndre Hurum J.F.F |
B | 34 |
Benjamin BD Høisveen |
Nordre Rømskog J.F.F |
C | 103 |
Bjørn Erik Olsen |
Halden og Omegn J.F.F |
C | 178 |
Bjørn Willy Abrahamsen |
Onsøy J.F.F |
B | 2 |
Bjørn Berg |
Onsøy J.F.F |
E2 | 161 |
Bjørn Martinsen |
Eidsberg Omegn J.F.F |
C | 35 |
Bjørn Smauget |
Åsane J.F.F |
A | 201 |
Caleb Clark |
(ingen klubb) |
C | 36 |
Camilla Abrahamsen |
Onsøy J.F.F |
F | 3 |
Carl G. Jørgensen |
Onsøy J.F.F |
B | 9 |
Cecilie Renate Dahle Næss |
Buskeruds J.F.F |
F | 38 |
Christer Smauget |
Onsøy J.F.F |
A | 202 |
Christian Fuchs |
Buskeruds J.F.F |
C | 104 |
Christian Gjerløv |
Onsøy J.F.F |
B | 7 |
Christoffer Holt |
Hvaler J.F.F |
A | 39 |
Christoffer Liseth |
Askim og Omegn J.F.F |
C | 153 |
Christopher Lorentzen |
Onsøy J.F.F |
C | 124 |
Dag Ronny Bøe Hafsrød |
Halden og Omegn J.F.F |
B | 40 |
Dag Karlsen |
Råde J.F.F |
A | 123 |
Dan Martin Nordeng |
Råde J.F.F |
B | 41 |
Daniel Gjerløv |
Onsøy J.F.F |
C | 8 |
David Gundersen |
Askim og Omegn J.F.F |
C | 42 |
Dennis Selinger |
Oslo J.F.F |
B | 105 |
Didrik Pedersen |
Onsøy J.F.F |
B | 14 |
Eivind Eriksen |
Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F |
D2 | 192 |
Emil Bekkeli |
(ingen klubb) |
D2 | 156 |
Emil Sandbakken |
Eidskog J.F.F |
A | 169 |
Erik Andre Johnsen |
Onsøy J.F.F |
C | 17 |
Erik Danielsen |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
B | 131 |
Erik Talberg |
Skjeberg og Omegn J.F.F |
A | 137 |
Eskil Lundeby |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
D1 | 174 |
Espen Dahlstrøm |
Hvaler J.F.F |
B | 155 |
Espen Glosli |
Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F |
A | 140 |
Espen Larsen |
Onsøy J.F.F |
C | 162 |
Finn Oskar Thon |
Svinndal J.F.F |
B | 106 |
Fredrik Møller Johansen |
Onsøy J.F.F |
C | 141 |
Fredrik Hammersborg |
Eidsberg Omegn J.F.F |
B | 45 |
Fredrik Lund |
Eidsberg Omegn J.F.F |
A | 107 |
Geir Arne Hanseseter |
Halden og Omegn J.F.F |
C | 46 |
Geir Ellingsen |
Onsøy J.F.F |
B | 118 |
Georg Lundeby |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
A | 175 |
Hans Kristian Engen |
Trøgstad J.F.F |
A | 191 |
Hans Magnus Hvidsten |
Borge J.F.F |
C | 108 |
Hans Petter Holme |
Onsøy J.F.F |
C | 27 |
Hans-Arne Øiestad Hesleskaug |
Eidsberg Omegn J.F.F |
D2 | 48 |
Harald Dingstad |
Askim og Omegn J.F.F |
C | 49 |
Harald Solberg |
Norges Jeger og Fiskeforbund |
A | 185 |
Helge Raaden |
Skjeberg og Omegn J.F.F |
B | 195 |
Henrik Heiberg Martinsen |
Fenstad J.F.F |
D2 | 159 |
Henrik Mellegaard |
Svinndal J.F.F |
B | 125 |
Ingar Wiig |
(ingen klubb) |
A | 151 |
Jan Erik Fjellstad |
Åsane J.F.F |
A | 203 |
Jan Helge Skaug |
Onsøy J.F.F |
C | 50 |
Jan Olav Andersen |
Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F |
D2 | 109 |
Jan Steinar Tveter |
Skjeberg og Omegn J.F.F |
E2 | 135 |
Jan Tore Skofterud |
Onsøy J.F.F |
E1 | 12 |
Jeremy Bolduc |
(ingen klubb) |
C | 51 |
Joackim Harethon |
Aurskog J.F.F |
A | 110 |
Joakim Kjær |
Askim og Omegn J.F.F |
C | 53 |
Johan Kristian Engen |
Trøgstad J.F.F |
C | 190 |
Johan Petter Glosli |
Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F |
E2 | 139 |
Johannes Solberg Ilebakke |
Askim og Omegn J.F.F |
D2 | 187 |
John Egil Stanes |
Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F |
E1 | 54 |
John Aamodt-Haug |
Svinndal J.F.F |
B | 111 |
Johnny Johansen |
(ingen klubb) |
E1 | 55 |
Jon Anders Møklegård |
Råde J.F.F |
C | 56 |
Jon Arild Ilebakke |
Askim og Omegn J.F.F |
A | 186 |
Jon Helge Lindberg |
Vestmarka J.F.F |
A | 168 |
Jon Magnus Gravdal |
Eidsberg Omegn J.F.F |
C | 57 |
Jon Remi Prang |
Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden |
A | 58 |
Jon Tore Gravdal |
Trøgstad J.F.F |
E2 | 59 |
Jon-Roger Jensen |
Halden og Omegn J.F.F |
A | 112 |
Jonas Andresen Lorentzen |
Onsøy J.F.F |
C | 16 |
Jonas Jensen |
Onsøy J.F.F |
C | 22 |
Jonas Lunner |
Skjeberg og Omegn J.F.F |
C | 120 |
June Vibeke Bakke |
Råde J.F.F |
F | 60 |
Jørgen Langgård |
Onsøy J.F.F |
A | 61 |
Karianne Lund Lier |
Onsøy J.F.F |
F | 11 |
Karl Sofus Engen |
Tana J.F.F |
A | 189 |
Kasper Nilsen |
Kråkerøy J.F.F |
C | 132 |
Kim Sørlie |
Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F |
C | 62 |
Kine Halmrast Thorvaldsen |
Bjørkelangen J.F.F |
D2 | 173 |
Kjell Magne Moen |
Skjeberg og Omegn J.F.F |
E1 | 126 |
Kjell-Magne Tråstadkjølen |
Vestmarka J.F.F |
A | 163 |
Kjetil Sæves |
Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F |
C | 63 |
Knut Erland Hansen |
Eidsberg Omegn J.F.F |
E1 | 64 |
Kristian Øiestad Hesleskaug |
Eidsberg Omegn J.F.F |
D1 | 172 |
Kristin Bækkelund |
Asker J.F.F |
F | 65 |
Kristoffer Thuen |
Aurskog J.F.F |
D2 | 66 |
Kåre Ødemark |
Svinndal J.F.F |
E2 | 152 |
Lars Erik Kvisler |
Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F |
A | 170 |
Lars Gunnar Akselsen |
Hvaler J.F.F |
B | 69 |
Lars Haugesten |
Råde J.F.F |
B | 67 |
Lars Randby |
Asker J.F.F |
E1 | 68 |
Lasse Lier |
Onsøy J.F.F |
B | 21 |
Lucas-Emil Westad |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
D1 | 70 |
Lukas-Alexander Akselsen |
Hvaler J.F.F |
D2 | 71 |
Mads Ole Larsen |
Kråkerøy J.F.F |
B | 143 |
Magdalena Maj Larsen |
Bjørkelangen J.F.F |
A | 128 |
Magne Johansen |
Onsøy J.F.F |
C | 72 |
Marius Martinsen |
Fenstad J.F.F |
C | 160 |
Martin Breen |
Skaubygda J.F.F Frogn |
D2 | 74 |
Martin Heiberg Martinsen |
Fenstad J.F.F |
D2 | 157 |
Martin Mellem |
Råde J.F.F |
A | 199 |
Martin Tindlund |
Onsøy J.F.F |
B | 18 |
Max Leander Sydnes |
Aremark J.F.F |
D1 | 179 |
Max Bøe |
Skjeberg og Omegn J.F.F |
C | 145 |
Merethe K Hansen |
Buskeruds J.F.F |
F | 75 |
Michael Evenrød |
Trøgstad J.F.F |
B | 188 |
Mina Jørgensen |
Onsøy J.F.F |
D1 | 24 |
Morten Andersen |
Onsøy J.F.F |
C | 5 |
Morten Ek |
Råde J.F.F |
C | 76 |
Nikolai Johnsen |
Onsøy J.F.F |
D2 | 77 |
Ole Anders Andersen |
Råde J.F.F |
B | 200 |
Ole Herman Hoel |
Onsøy J.F.F |
D1 | 19 |
Ole Kasper Skugstad |
Aurskog J.F.F |
D1 | 113 |
Ole Magnus Enghaug Moe |
Onsøy J.F.F |
C | 78 |
Ole Petter Jansen |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
E1 | 129 |
Ole Svend Iglerød |
Aremark J.F.F |
E1 | 79 |
Ole Thomas Sydnes |
Aremark J.F.F |
C | 180 |
Ole Walter Johansen |
Onsøy J.F.F |
C | 80 |
Oliver Bohlin Nilsen |
Bjørkelangen J.F.F |
D2 | 81 |
Oscar Bengtsen |
(ingen klubb) |
D2 | 147 |
Panagiotis Kalogerakis |
Oslo J.F.F |
B | 83 |
Patrik Dahlstrøm |
Hvaler J.F.F |
D2 | 154 |
Paul Ståle Ekeli |
Råde J.F.F |
A | 182 |
Paul Granheim |
Vestmarka J.F.F |
C | 164 |
Peder Ola Schøyen Mæhlum |
Øststranda J.F.F |
C | 84 |
Per Thon |
Svinndal J.F.F |
B | 114 |
Petter Thon |
Skiptvet J.F.F |
C | 115 |
Pia-Christin Hansen Bjerke |
Buskeruds J.F.F |
F | 85 |
Przemyslaw Zacharek |
Onsøy J.F.F |
C | 26 |
Raymond Amundsen |
Nord-Odal J.F.F |
A | 206 |
Raymond Halvorsen |
Onsøy J.F.F |
C | 23 |
Remy-André Bengsten |
Skjeberg og Omegn J.F.F |
C | 148 |
Roger Granheim |
Vestmarka J.F.F |
A | 165 |
Roger Hansen |
Buskeruds J.F.F |
C | 86 |
Ronny Hesleskaug |
Eidsberg Omegn J.F.F |
B | 87 |
Ruben Ødegård Holtlien |
Onsøy J.F.F |
A | 6 |
Runar Hoel |
Onsøy J.F.F |
C | 20 |
Ryan Kristiansen |
Solemskogen J.F.F |
C | 88 |
Sander Rene Ekeli |
Råde J.F.F |
D2 | 183 |
Sigbjørn Sande |
Aremark J.F.F |
C | 150 |
Simen Pedersen |
Hvaler J.F.F |
A | 193 |
Sindre Alvær |
Oppegård J.F.F |
B | 142 |
Stein Andresen |
Norges Jeger og Fiskeforbund |
A | 130 |
Steinar Gundersen |
Onsøy J.F.F |
B | 13 |
Stian Syversen |
Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F |
A | 136 |
Svein Erik Olsen |
Halden og Omegn J.F.F |
B | 176 |
Tage Johnsen |
Onsøy J.F.F |
C | 15 |
Terje Granheim |
Vestmarka J.F.F |
C | 166 |
Terje Hammersborg |
Eidsberg Omegn J.F.F |
A | 89 |
Terje Holden |
Bjørkelangen J.F.F |
C | 90 |
Therese Nordling |
Aremark J.F.F |
F | 181 |
Thomas Johannessen |
Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F |
C | 91 |
Thomas Paulsen |
Onsøy J.F.F |
B | 4 |
Thomas Thorvaldsen |
Udnes J.F.F |
B | 92 |
Tim Erik Johnsen |
Råde J.F.F |
D2 | 93 |
Tobias Andrå Larse |
Skjeberg og Omegn J.F.F |
C | 116 |
Tom Håkon Eriksen |
Fredrikstad og Omegn J.F.F |
C | 144 |
Tom Morten Opheim |
Trøgstad J.F.F |
B | 117 |
Tom Roar Andersen |
Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F |
B | 94 |
Tom Pedersen |
Hvaler J.F.F |
D1 | 194 |
Tommy Westad |
Buskeruds J.F.F |
C | 95 |
Tonje Marie Holden |
Bjørkelangen J.F.F |
F | 96 |
Tonje Synnøve Løvtangen |
Bjørkelangen J.F.F |
F | 134 |
Tor-Harald Olsen |
Halden og Omegn J.F.F |
C | 177 |
Torbjorn Lunner |
Skjeberg og Omegn J.F.F |
C | 119 |
Torbjørn Larsen |
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F |
E1 | 196 |
Tore Andre Johansen |
(ingen klubb) |
A | 138 |
Tore Galdal Nilssen |
Råde J.F.F |
B | 99 |
Tore Håkonsrud |
Buskeruds J.F.F |
A | 98 |
Trond Viggo Lindberg |
Vestmarka J.F.F |
A | 167 |
Trond Engebretsen |
Råde J.F.F |
B | 122 |
Trym Mortensen |
Onsøy J.F.F |
C | 28 |
Vebjørn Ihler |
Sør-Odal J.F.F |
A | 205 |
Vegar Rasmussen |
Råde J.F.F |
D2 | 184 |
Vetle Wiese |
Onsøy J.F.F |
D1 | 25 |
Vidar Moe |
Onsøy J.F.F |
C | 100 |
Viggo Bjerkansmo |
Onsøy J.F.F |
A | 1 |
Øyvind Seilø-Arntzen |
Hvaler J.F.F |
C | 133 |