21. mai 2023
Klasse A |
| | 18. mai | 20. mai | 21. mai | Sum |
1. | Ole Petter Gulbrandsen
Ullensaker J.F.F | 95 | 94 | 97 | 286 |
2. | Frank Valhovd Andersen
Skien J.F.F | 95 | 93 | 96 | 284 |
| Tor Erik Nilsen
Svinndal J.F.F | 96 | 94 | 94 | 284 |
4. | Ole Petter Nordli
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 94 | 92 | 96 | 282 |
| Morten Valhovd Andersen
Skien J.F.F | 88 | 95 | 99 | 282 |
6. | Arne Christian Eriksen
Enebakk J.F.F | 88 | 96 | 92 | 276 |
| Jonas Grimestad
Lindesnes J.F.F | 90 | 91 | 95 | 276 |
8. | Kenneth Styve
Kismul S.S.K | 88 | 91 | 87 | 266 |
9. | Jan Marka
Enebakk J.F.F | 87 | 87 | 90 | 264 |
10. | Peter Fåland
Enebakk J.F.F | 89 | 87 | 75 | 251 |
11. | Stian Hoff
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 94 | 97 | | 191 |
12. | Eirik Bjelde
Enebakk J.F.F | | 93 | 96 | 189 |
13. | Frode Rundhaug
Nordre Land J.S.K | 93 | 93 | | 186 |
14. | Leif Rune Lorang Jasper
Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 92 | | 91 | 183 |
15. | Arild Dahl
Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden | | 90 | 92 | 182 |
16. | Dan Martin Nordeng
Råde J.F.F | | 89 | 92 | 181 |
17. | Kristoffer Wremer
Lindesnes J.F.F | | 87 | 93 | 180 |
18. | Alf Kristian Ellefsen
Lindesnes J.F.F | 85 | 88 | | 173 |
19. | Alexander Spilling Grimestad
Lindesnes J.F.F | 83 | | 84 | 167 |
20. | Dag Ronny Bøe Hafsrød
Halden og Omegn J.F.F | | 85 | 78 | 163 |
21. | Erik Ølmheim Gurholt
Skien J.F.F | | | 93 | 93 |
22. | Kjetil Roos
Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 91 | | | 91 |
23. | Bjørnar Jensås
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 88 | | | 88 |
| Pål Høines
Skien J.F.F | 88 | | | 88 |
25. | John Solbakken
Biri J.F.F | 87 | | | 87 |
Klasse B |
| | 18. mai | 20. mai | 21. mai | Sum |
1. | Kent Arild Moldal
Kvam S.S.K | 88 | 95 | 92 | 275 |
2. | Arnt Sigurd Christensen
Lindesnes J.F.F | 87 | 90 | 92 | 269 |
3. | Mads Georg Tveit
Enebakk J.F.F | 83 | 92 | 86 | 261 |
4. | Iver Andrè Josten
Kvam S.S.K | 83 | 91 | 86 | 260 |
5. | Alf Jr. Buksholt
Lindesnes J.F.F | 83 | 87 | 87 | 257 |
6. | Sveinung Christensen
Lindesnes J.F.F | 87 | 90 | 79 | 256 |
7. | Dag Hugo Karlsen
Lindesnes J.F.F | 76 | 89 | 84 | 249 |
8. | Christoffer Stavenes
Songdalen L.K. | | 90 | 90 | 180 |
9. | Dag Øivind Nordli
Eidsberg J.F.F | 85 | 93 | | 178 |
| Fredrik Hammersborg
Eidsberg J.F.F | 88 | | 90 | 178 |
11. | Kristian Thomassen
Songdalen L.K. | | 87 | 86 | 173 |
12. | Even Urdal
Songdalen L.K. | | 75 | 85 | 160 |
13. | Fredrik Lund
Eidsberg J.F.F | | 90 | | 90 |
14. | Jon Anders Møklegård
Råde J.F.F | | 83 | | 83 |
15. | Andres Hellgren Westerhof
Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F | 74 | | | 74 |
Klasse C |
| | 18. mai | 20. mai | 21. mai | Sum |
1. | Thomas Aanensen
(ingen klubb) | 86 | 88 | 84 | 258 |
2. | Fredrik Paulsen
Enebakk J.F.F | | 93 | 92 | 185 |
3. | Trond Edvardsen
Halden og Omegn J.F.F | | 71 | 71 | 142 |
4. | Knut Haugen
Råde J.F.F | | | 88 | 88 |
5. | Isak N Triumf
Frogn J.F.F | 87 | | | 87 |
| Sondre Abrahamsen
Eidsberg J.F.F | | 87 | | 87 |
7. | Tom Atle Holthe
Biri J.F.F | 77 | | | 77 |
8. | Andrzej Miarka
Hokksund P.K. | 72 | | | 72 |
Klasse K1 |
| | 18. mai | 20. mai | 21. mai | Sum |
1. | Ragnhild Hølmen Milsteinhaugen
Kvam S.S.K | 79 | 85 | 86 | 250 |
2. | Jette Marie Grimestad Buksholt
Lindesnes J.F.F | 77 | 81 | 84 | 242 |
3. | Lise Wold
Enebakk J.F.F | 70 | 77 | 75 | 222 |
4. | Heidi Bråten
Lørenskog S.S. | | 92 | 92 | 184 |
5. | Therese Nesseth Tørlen
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 79 | 88 | | 167 |
6. | Else-Brit Jensen
Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 87 | | | 87 |
7. | Birgit Jostad Solbakken
Biri J.F.F | 72 | | | 72 |
Klasse K2 |
| | 18. mai | 20. mai | 21. mai | Sum |
1. | Solveig Walaker
Romerike S.K. | 69 | 77 | 73 | 219 |
2. | Anita Thøgersen
Ullensaker J.F.F | 68 | 76 | 69 | 213 |
3. | Siren Kvamme
Kismul S.S.K | 60 | 71 | 78 | 209 |
4. | Laura Haugland
Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 82 | | | 82 |
5. | Mette Syvertsen
Skien J.F.F | 72 | | | 72 |
6. | Trine Kjøniksen
Råde J.F.F | | 63 | | 63 |
7. | Kamilla Jægerud
Enebakk J.F.F | 54 | | | 54 |
8. | Signe Marie Drabløs Myrvold
Lørenskog S.S. | | 48 | | 48 |
Klasse Jm |
| | 18. mai | 20. mai | 21. mai | Sum |
1. | Martin Røsaker
Skien J.F.F | | 95 | 92 | 187 |
2. | Sondre Hoel Svendsen
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F | | | 90 | 90 |
3. | Svein Arild Christensen
Lindesnes J.F.F | 87 | | | 87 |
4. | Alexander Dahl
Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden | | | 86 | 86 |
Klasse U14 |
| | 18. mai | 20. mai | 21. mai | Sum |
1. | Arnt Martin Skofteland
Lindesnes J.F.F | 87 | 96 | 88 | 271 |
2. | Ole Emil Gulbrandsen
Ullensaker J.F.F | 85 | 85 | 85 | 255 |
3. | Noah Sævik
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 76 | 76 | 81 | 233 |
4. | Olav Andreas Grimestad Buksholt
Lindesnes J.F.F | 79 | 80 | 68 | 227 |
5. | Casper Andreas Bjelde
Enebakk J.F.F | | 57 | 61 | 118 |
Klasse U16 |
| | 18. mai | 20. mai | 21. mai | Sum |
1. | Vetle Ingebretsen Aanensen
Songdalen L.K. | 97 | 99 | 95 | 291 |
2. | Torjus Hultin Aurebekk
Songdalen L.K. | 94 | 94 | 95 | 283 |
Klasse V55 |
| | 18. mai | 20. mai | 21. mai | Sum |
1. | Gunstein Aurebekk
Songdalen L.K. | 90 | 90 | 90 | 270 |
2. | Ronny Lund
Eidsberg J.F.F | 82 | 83 | 92 | 257 |
3. | Alf J Jørgensen
Songdalen L.K. | 81 | 89 | 79 | 249 |
4. | Reidar Grimestad
Lindesnes J.F.F | 78 | 80 | 78 | 236 |
5. | Knut Erland Hansen
Eidsberg J.F.F | 77 | 76 | 81 | 234 |
6. | Jo Terje Sagmo
Steinkjer S.S.K | 86 | 99 | | 185 |
| Knut Erik Skjolden
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 91 | 94 | | 185 |
8. | Ole Johnny Oterholt
Skien J.F.F | | 87 | 92 | 179 |
9. | Kurt Solvik
Songdalen L.K. | | 90 | 84 | 174 |
10. | Pål Roy Rolland
Songdalen L.K. | | 90 | 78 | 168 |
11. | Cato Fjeld Andersen
Enebakk J.F.F | 81 | | 83 | 164 |
12. | Anastasios Kaliafas
Alta J.F.F | 91 | | | 91 |
13. | Jarle Mellemsæther
Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden | | | 90 | 90 |
14. | Per Kristian Dahl
Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden | | | 88 | 88 |
15. | Erik Sydbøge
Biri J.F.F | 76 | | | 76 |
Klasse V65 |
| | 18. mai | 20. mai | 21. mai | Sum |
1. | Ståle Midtlid
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 85 | 91 | 96 | 272 |
2. | Geir Guldhaug
Onsøy J.F.F | 85 | 91 | 94 | 270 |
3. | Øyvind Syvertsen
Skien J.F.F | 87 | 93 | 89 | 269 |
4. | Bjarne Jødahl
Ullensaker J.F.F | 85 | 81 | 89 | 255 |
5. | John Egil Stanes
Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F | 85 | 75 | 89 | 249 |
6. | Morten Olsen
Enebakk J.F.F | 79 | 77 | 81 | 237 |
7. | Rolf Tore Berntsen
Biri J.F.F | 81 | 81 | 73 | 235 |
8. | Roy Zakariassen
Råde J.F.F | 91 | | 92 | 183 |
9. | Harald Johansen
Haugesund og Omegn L.K. | | 90 | 90 | 180 |
10. | Tore Paulsen
Eidsberg J.F.F | | 88 | 84 | 172 |
11. | Tore-Bjørn Edseth
Ullensaker J.F.F | 94 | | | 94 |
12. | Gudmund Kalvik Kjøniksen
Råde J.F.F | | 77 | | 77 |
13. | Frode Storkaas
Lørenskog S.S. | | | | |
Klasse V73 |
| | 18. mai | 20. mai | 21. mai | Sum |
1. | Bjørn Haug
Enebakk J.F.F | 89 | 94 | 88 | 271 |
2. | Leif Nordhagen
Enebakk J.F.F | 58 | 66 | 59 | 183 |
3. | Hans Pedersen
Frogn J.F.F | 81 | | | 81 |
4. | Ronny Syversen
Råde J.F.F | 78 | | | 78 |