18. mars 2023
Klasse A |
| 1. | Mikael Østensen
Bodø J.F.F | 21 | 25 | 23 | 23 | 23 | 115 | |
| 2. | Stig Zachariassen
Narvik J.F.F | 23 | 21 | 20 | 23 | | 87 | |
Klasse B |
| 1. | Filip Østensen
Bodø J.F.F | 23 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 21 | 116 | |
| 2. | Tore Tjønna
Rana J.F.F | 22 | 25 | 22 | 21 | 18 | 108 | |
| 3. | Torfinn Swan Forsbakk
Rana J.F.F | 22 | 22 | 22 | 22 | | 88 | |
| 4. | Gry Størseth
Narvik J.F.F | 23 | 23 | 22 | 20 | | 88 | |
| 5. | Sanna Kristiansen
Narvik J.F.F | 19 | 21 | 21 | 24 | | 85 | |
| 6. | Jim-Roger Haugnes
Andøy J.F.F | 23 | 18 | 22 | 20 | | 83 | |
| 7. | Darius Sileikis
Rana J.F.F | 24 | 20 | 19 | 19 | | 82 | |
| 8. | Hans Marius Støre Mastermo
Rana J.F.F | 21 | 22 | 18 | 20 | | 81 | |
| 9. | Tom Schaug
Andøy J.F.F | 16 | 19 | 22 | 18 | | 75 | |
| 10. | Geir Emanuelsen
Bodø J.F.F | 20 | 21 | 18 | 16 | | 75 | |
| 11. | Kai Ivan Andersen
Fauske og Sørfold J.F.F | 22 | 20 | 18 | 14 | | 74 | |
| 12. | Arnt Åge Sørfjell Kvannli
Vefsn J.F.F | 19 | 16 | 21 | 16 | | 72 | |
| 13. | Naif Mohamad Kadoura
Rana J.F.F | 20 | 18 | 19 | 13 | | 70 | |
Klasse C |
| 1. | Tor Kristian Bratberg
Bodø J.F.F | 24 | 24 | 18 | 22 | | 88 | |
| 2. | Mads Ivar Løkås
Narvik J.F.F | 20 | 19 | 19 | 23 | | 81 | |
| 3. | Jens Egil Pedersen
Rana J.F.F | 19 | 15 | 14 | 19 | | 67 | |
Klasse D1 |
| 1. | Brage Aa Bratberg
Bodø J.F.F | 12 | 10 | 6 | 4 | | 32 | |
Klasse D2 |
| 1. | Marius Malmbekk Mastermo
Rana J.F.F | 24 | 24 | 22 | 23 | 22 | 115 | |
Klasse E1 |
| 1. | Roger Pedersen
Rana J.F.F | 23 | 23 | 22 | 22 | 20 | 110 | |
| 2. | Lennart Larsen
Fauske og Sørfold J.F.F | 20 | 23 | 22 | 22 | | 87 | |
| 3. | Dag Rønnebu
Fauske og Sørfold J.F.F | 21 | 23 | 22 | 21 | | 87 | |
| 4. | Viggo Johansen
Bodø J.F.F | 23 | 21 | 21 | 21 | | 86 | |
| 5. | Erling Jensen
Bodø J.F.F | 20 | 21 | 18 | 20 | | 79 | |
| 6. | Jan-Ole Østensen
Bodø J.F.F | 19 | 20 | 21 | 19 | | 79 | |
Klasse E2 |
| 1. | Hans Olav Bjelvin
Rana J.F.F | 12 | 23 | 25 | 20 | | 80 | |
| 2. | Torbjørn Rubach
Bodø J.F.F | 20 | 21 | 17 | 18 | | 76 | |