Sollihøgda Kveldstevne lerduesti - Sollihøgda J.F.F
21. juni 2023 DeltakerlisteSum antall deltakere: 54
Navn |
Klubb |
Klasse |
Anne Barflo |
Sollihøgda J.F.F |
F |
Arvid Agnor |
Ås J.F.F |
A |
Bent Inge Håkenstad |
Holter J.F.F |
B |
Bjørn Jacobsen |
Sollihøgda J.F.F |
B |
Bjørn Tandberg |
Sokna J.F.F |
A |
Børre Svindal Larsen |
Eidanger J.F.L |
C |
David Wiker |
Eidsvoll Skog J.F.F |
C |
Eirik Andreassen |
Oslo J.F.F |
B |
Eivind Flekstad |
Sokna J.F.F |
C |
Erik Evenrud |
Ås J.F.F |
E1 |
Even Tandberg |
Sokna J.F.F |
C |
Finn Halvorsen |
Bærum J.F.F |
C |
Flemming Øhre |
Bærum J.F.F |
A |
Freddy Jensen |
Bærum J.F.F |
B |
Frode Kristoffersen |
Sokna J.F.F |
A |
Geir Andersen |
(ingen klubb) |
C |
Geir Linnerud |
Sollihøgda J.F.F |
E1 |
Hannah-Anette Flekstad |
Sokna J.F.F |
D2 |
Hans Petter Hansen |
Sollihøgda J.F.F |
C |
Henning Mathisen |
Blaker J.F.F |
A |
Herman Tandberg |
Sokna J.F.F |
D2 |
Hilde Karin Eggen |
Ullensaker J.F.F |
C |
Ivan Antonin Stodola |
Vestre Toten J.F.F |
E1 |
Ivar Andersen |
Eidsvoll Skog J.F.F |
C |
J Benny Nordnes |
Holter J.F.F |
B |
Jan Are Gildestad |
Bærum J.F.F |
C |
Jan Olav Bakken |
Sollihøgda J.F.F |
E1 |
Joakim M Skålbones |
Sokna J.F.F |
C |
Jon Anders Finnerud |
Blaker J.F.F |
A |
Jon Kristoffer Skaret |
Sollihøgda J.F.F |
A |
Lars Nilsen |
Sollihøgda J.F.F |
A |
Marthe Halvorsen |
Eidsvoll Skog J.F.F |
F |
Max Nensén |
Sokna J.F.F |
A |
Nils Kristian Orthe |
Solemskogen J.F.F |
C |
Per Johnny Paulsen |
Jevnaker J.F.F |
E1 |
Per Magnus Pedersen |
Sokna J.F.F |
A |
Per Norbert Stodola |
Vestre Toten J.F.F |
B |
Peter Steland |
Sollihøgda J.F.F |
B |
Petter Clausen |
Sollihøgda J.F.F |
A |
Piotr Batko |
Sollihøgda J.F.F |
C |
Roar Hedels |
Sollihøgda J.F.F |
A |
Rolf Andresen |
Asker J.F.F |
E2 |
Rune Waller |
Bærum J.F.F |
E1 |
Stein Tandberg |
Sokna J.F.F |
B |
Svein Grøtness |
Bærum J.F.F |
E1 |
Sverre Johan Hillem |
Sollihøgda J.F.F |
E1 |
Tina Karoline Hansen |
Sollihøgda J.F.F |
F |
Tore-Bjørn Edseth |
Ullensaker J.F.F |
E1 |
Tore Engvig |
Oslo J.F.F |
C |
Torkil Fjellberg |
Blaker J.F.F |
B |
Trond Johansson |
Sollihøgda J.F.F |
E2 |
Trym Gjermundbo |
Solemskogen J.F.F |
C |
Ørjan Eriksen |
Ås J.F.F |
A |
Øyvind Fjeldstad |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
E1 |
|