|
RingeriksCup Leirduesti kveldsstevne - Buttentjern J.F.F
22. juni 2023 DeltakerlisteSum antall deltakere: 85
Navn |
Klubb |
Klasse |
Adrian Svenskerud Tutanrud |
Sokna J.F.F |
D1 |
Adrian Fossum |
Sokna J.F.F |
D2 |
Alexander Kristiansen |
Ådal J.F.F |
C |
Anders Paulsen |
Ringerike J.F.F |
A |
Anders Rustad |
Sokna J.F.F |
C |
Arne Andersen |
Ringerike J.F.F |
E1 |
Arne Trøhaugen |
Jevnaker J.F.F |
E1 |
Asmund Tutanrud |
Sokna J.F.F |
C |
Atle Hartz |
Sokna J.F.F |
B |
Benny Nordnes |
Holter J.F.F |
B |
Bent Inge Håkenstad |
Holter J.F.F |
B |
Bent Engelund |
Søndre Land J.F.F |
C |
Bente Thorsrud |
Sokna J.F.F |
F |
Bjørn Tandberg |
Sokna J.F.F |
A |
Christian Clausen |
Sollihøgda J.F.F |
B |
Christian Thorsrud |
Sokna J.F.F |
D1 |
Didrik Bucher |
Jevnaker J.F.F |
C |
Eirik Aass |
Østre Toten J.F.F Lodd Nr. 3 |
B |
Eirik Granheim |
Jevnaker J.F.F |
C |
Elling Tryterud |
Sokna J.F.F |
A |
Erik Kristofferstuen |
Søndre Land J.F.F |
C |
Espen Solberg |
Jevnaker J.F.F |
B |
Even Tandberg |
Sokna J.F.F |
C |
Frode Kristoffersen |
Sokna J.F.F |
A |
Geier Barlie |
Ski J.F.F |
B |
Geir Wemmestad-Haaland |
Nordre Land J.S.K |
E1 |
Glenn Fossum |
Sokna J.F.F |
C |
Gro Anita Bentsen |
Ådal J.F.F |
F |
Halvor Ingul |
Østre Toten J.F.F Lodd Nr. 3 |
B |
Hannah-Anette Flekstad |
Sokna J.F.F |
D2 |
Hans Engen |
Ringerike J.F.F |
E1 |
Henning Mathisen |
Blaker J.F.F |
A |
Henrik Eriksen |
Sokna J.F.F |
D2 |
Henrik Flaskerud |
Sokna J.F.F |
A |
Herman Tandberg |
Sokna J.F.F |
D2 |
Hilde Karin Eggen |
Ullensaker J.F.F |
C |
Håvard Rustad |
Sokna J.F.F |
A |
Håvard Thoresen |
Ådal J.F.F |
D1 |
Ingvill Hågensen Hartz |
Sokna J.F.F |
B |
Ivan Antonin Stodola |
Vestre Toten J.F.F |
E1 |
Jack Westbø |
Ådal J.F.F |
C |
Jan Christian Thoresen |
Ådal J.F.F |
A |
Jan Fredrik Ørmen |
Buskeruds J.F.F |
E1 |
Jan Olav Bakken |
Sollihøgda J.F.F |
E1 |
Jeanette Bråten |
Ådal J.F.F |
F |
Joakim M Skålbones |
Sokna J.F.F |
C |
Jon Anders Finnerud |
Blaker J.F.F |
A |
Jon-Ulrik Ørmen |
Buskeruds J.F.F |
B |
Jonas Roa |
Sokna J.F.F |
D1 |
Jonny Roger Hansen |
Ådal J.F.F |
E1 |
Jostein Bjørnsveen |
Søndre Land J.F.F |
C |
Kari-Merethe Finøen |
Hedalen og Begnadalen J.S.K |
F |
Lars Nilsen |
Sollihøgda J.F.F |
A |
Lene Brentebråten |
Sokna J.F.F |
F |
Magnus Rydning |
Bærum J.F.F |
B |
Marit Myrland |
Ringerike Kvinnelige J.F.F |
F |
Marius Bentzen Haugen |
Ådal J.F.F |
B |
Martin Eriksen |
Sokna J.F.F |
D2 |
Mats Aker |
Sokna J.F.F |
D1 |
Max Nensén |
Sokna J.F.F |
A |
Nils Kristian Orthe |
Solemskogen J.F.F |
C |
Ole Ivar Iversen |
Ringerike J.F.F |
A |
Ole Jan Eull |
Sokna J.F.F |
C |
Per Johnny Paulsen |
Jevnaker J.F.F |
E1 |
Per Magnus Pedersen |
Sokna J.F.F |
A |
Per Norbert Stodola |
Vestre Toten J.F.F |
B |
Peter Steland |
Sollihøgda J.F.F |
B |
Petter Eull |
Ringerike J.F.F |
C |
Roar Hedels |
Sollihøgda J.F.F |
A |
Robin Nikolaysen |
Ådal J.F.F |
C |
Roger Hansen |
Sokna J.F.F |
A |
Rune Sørlien |
Ringerike J.F.F |
E1 |
Silje Strandabø |
Sokna J.F.F |
F |
Simen Andreas Kristiansen |
Sokna J.F.F |
D1 |
Stein Tandberg |
Sokna J.F.F |
B |
Stian Thorsrud |
Sokna J.F.F |
B |
Sverre Johan Hillem |
Sollihøgda J.F.F |
E1 |
Terje G. Fjeld |
Blaker J.F.F |
E1 |
Tom Arne Ruud |
Hedalen og Begnadalen J.S.K |
B |
Tommy Eriksen |
Sokna J.F.F |
C |
Tore-Bjørn Edseth |
Ullensaker J.F.F |
E1 |
Trond Johansson |
Sollihøgda J.F.F |
E1 |
Øivind Holm |
Holter J.F.F |
B |
Øystein Hoel |
Blaker J.F.F |
B |
Øyvind Kvalvik |
Ådal J.F.F |
C |
|