|
Compak-Sporting 100duer KM - Brunlanes S.S.
22. april 2023 DeltakerlisteSum antall deltakere: 65
Navn |
Klubb |
Klasse |
Abraham Jostein Nesland |
Kroken J.F.F |
A |
Aksel Rekkedal Johansen |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
J |
Arvid Agnor |
Frogn J.F.F |
V55 |
Bjarte Olav Grimen |
(ingen klubb) |
B |
Bjørn Aatangen |
Team Hagleskyting |
V65 |
Bjørn Nicolaysen |
(ingen klubb) |
B |
Caroline Waller Gusland |
Brunlanes S.S. |
K1 |
Eivind Hogner |
(ingen klubb) |
U16 |
Endre Herje |
Nidaros S.K. |
C |
Frode Kristoffersen |
Sokna L.K. |
B |
Gard Solberg |
Kroken J.F.F |
V55 |
Hannah-Anette Flekstad |
Sokna L.K. |
J |
Helge Fristad |
Sandefjord L.S. |
B |
Henning Solem |
Sandefjord L.S. |
V55 |
Håkon Bøhmer |
Team Hagleskyting |
V55 |
Håkon Manvik |
Brunlanes S.S. |
C |
Ida Chanel Lilleng |
(ingen klubb) |
U16 |
Iselin Aafloen |
Glåmdal L.S. |
K1 |
Jan Thore Nalum |
Brunlanes S.S. |
A |
Jan Aanes |
Sandefjord L.S. |
V73 |
Jeger Hansen |
Kristiansand S J.F.F |
B |
Jon Isak Moe Nesland |
Kroken J.F.F |
J |
Jon Martin Christensen |
Kroken J.F.F |
B |
Jostein Bråthen |
Glåmdal L.S. |
B |
Kenneth Lilleødegård |
Brunlanes S.S. |
A |
Kim Andre Hjalmarsen |
Glåmdal L.S. |
A |
Kim Erik Tanglien |
Sandefjord L.S. |
C |
Kim-Alexander Buer |
Halden og Omegn J.F.F |
B |
Knut Harald Fredriksen |
Brunlanes S.S. |
V73 |
Lucas-Emil Westad |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
U16 |
Magne Gusland |
Brunlanes S.S. |
A |
Magnus Jeger Rannestad Hansen |
Kristiansand S J.F.F |
U16 |
Malene Nygaard |
Kroken J.F.F |
K1 |
Mantas Maciunskas |
Team Hagleskyting |
A |
Marius Sørensen |
Tvedestrand J.F.F |
A |
Martin Røsrud Graven |
Brunlanes S.S. |
A |
Max Nensén |
Sokna L.K. |
B |
Nicolai Wagner |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
A |
Nils Jørgen Aas |
Brunlanes S.S. |
C |
Ole Henrik Sand Bråthen |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
B |
Ole Henrik Gusland |
Brunlanes S.S. |
V55 |
Oscar Bratlie |
Team Hagleskyting |
U16 |
Oskar Næss |
Team Hagleskyting |
A |
Petter Martinsen |
Østlandske S.S. |
B |
Pia-Christin Hansen Bjerke |
Buskerud J.F.F |
K1 |
Roger Amundsen |
(ingen klubb) |
V55 |
Roger Hansen |
Sokna L.K. |
A |
Rune Dalsjø |
Glåmdal L.S. |
A |
Siv Haugland |
(ingen klubb) |
K1 |
Stein Anders Aarum |
Frogn J.F.F |
A |
Svein-Martin Tyreng |
Frogn J.F.F |
A |
Thomas Olavessen |
Sandefjord L.S. |
C |
Tiril Melkild |
Team Hagleskyting |
K1 |
Tom Nalum |
Brunlanes S.S. |
V55 |
Tommy Bergane |
Sannidal Trap |
A |
Tommy Westad |
Buskerud J.F.F |
C |
Torbjørn Nesland |
Kroken J.F.F |
A |
Tore Skjønhaug |
Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F |
V65 |
Torjus Tellefsen Haugland |
Kroken J.F.F |
J |
Valeria Lindvåg |
Brunlanes S.S. |
K1 |
Veronica Lilleødegård |
Brunlanes S.S. |
K1 |
Øivind Steinsholt |
Brunlanes S.S. |
V65 |
Ørjan Eriksen |
Frogn J.F.F |
V55 |
Øyvind Fjeldstad |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
V65 |
Øyvind Skoglund |
Kroken J.F.F |
A |
|