Nordisk trap LK/ Opplandscupen 23 - Ørskog J.S.S
6. august 2023 DeltakerlisteSum antall deltakere: 81
Navn |
Klubb |
Klasse |
Aina Halldén |
Ullensaker J.F.F |
E1 |
Amber Jayne Graham |
Ørskog J.S.S |
F |
Anne Jorunn Kasin |
Ørskog J.S.S |
B |
Anton Mellemsdokken |
Fron J.F.F |
A |
Arne Vermund Hope |
Ørskog J.S.S |
E1 |
Arne Bårdsløkken |
Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F |
B |
Arne Heggem |
Surnadal J.F.F |
A |
Arne Klingsheim |
Os J.F.L |
A |
Arve Kammen |
Gjemnes J.F.F |
A |
Asbjørn Nyborg |
Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F |
B |
Birgit Jostad Solbakken |
Biri J.F.F |
C |
Bjarte Mittet |
Åndalsnes og Omegn J.F.F |
B |
Camilla Wilhelmine Kleppe |
Herøy og Sande J.F.F |
B |
Cato Wang |
Løiten J.F.F |
B |
Eirik Asphol Stivold |
Surnadal J.F.F |
B |
Erik Sydbøge |
Biri J.F.F |
B |
Espen Luka |
Ørskog J.S.S |
A |
Eva Kristin Knudsen |
Støren J.F.F |
A |
Fabian Davik |
Ørskog J.S.S |
B |
Geir Tidemandsen |
Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F |
A |
Gjermund Aas |
Ullensaker J.F.F |
A |
Halvor Brustuen Bråten |
Fron J.F.F |
B |
Hege Gjendem |
Skåla J.F.F |
F |
Henning Godlien Strand |
Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F |
B |
Håkon Ekornrud |
Askvoll J.F.L |
A |
Inger Elise Sveen |
Kvam J.F.F |
F |
Iver Andrè Josten |
Kvam J.F.F |
B |
Jan Olav Monsbakken |
Gjøvik og Vardal J.F. |
A |
Jan Ove Sønstevold |
Fron J.F.F |
A |
Jan Roar Stølan |
Surnadal J.F.F |
E1 |
Jeanette Davik |
Ørskog J.S.S |
C |
Jim Pedersen |
Alta J.F.F |
A |
Johan Harstad |
Gjemnes J.F.F |
A |
Johanne Kvamme Bjørge |
Kvam J.F.F |
F |
John Solbakken |
Biri J.F.F |
A |
Johnny Arvid De Wit |
Biri J.F.F |
E1 |
Jon Arne Astad |
Gjemnes J.F.F |
B |
Jonas M Bakke |
Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F |
C |
Jørgen Bjørklund |
Sør-Varanger J.F.F |
A |
Kasper Slettan |
Tynset J.F.F |
B |
Kenneth Espeseth |
Herøy og Sande J.F.F |
B |
Kent Arild Moldal |
Kvam J.F.F |
A |
Kjell Erik Bangen |
Tynset J.F.F |
A |
Kjell Magne Haukås |
Averøy J.F.F |
B |
Kjetil Kleven |
Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F |
A |
Lars Erik Ruud |
Ullensaker J.F.F |
E1 |
Lars Gunnar Larsen |
Herøy og Sande J.F.F |
B |
Lars-Ivar Græsli |
Tynset J.F.F |
A |
Lea Tverland |
Ørskog J.S.S |
D2 |
Leif Henry Klokset |
Skåla J.F.F |
E1 |
Magnar Terje Leknes |
Askvoll J.F.L |
A |
Martin Hugubakken Nesseth |
Tynset J.F.F |
A |
Monica Kippernes Rånes |
Rennebu J.F.F |
B |
Ola Stivold |
Surnadal J.F.F |
B |
Ole Petter Gulbrandsen |
Ullensaker J.F.F |
A |
Otto Edvin Roaldsøy |
Averøy J.F.F |
A |
Per Oskar Hjelseth |
Ørskog J.S.S |
B |
Pål Høines |
Skien J.F.F |
B |
Ragnhild Hølmen Milsteinhaugen |
Kvam J.F.F |
A |
Robert Jensvoll |
Kvam J.F.F |
A |
Roger Strømeng |
Alta J.F.F |
A |
Rune Knappskog |
Askvoll J.F.L |
A |
Simen Knuts Scheie |
Fron J.F.F |
C |
Stefan Vågseter |
Skåla J.F.F |
A |
Stian Hoff |
Ørskog J.S.S |
B |
Stian Ulfstein |
Herøy og Sande J.F.F |
A |
Stig Kåre Dørum |
Opdal J.F.L |
E1 |
Stig Nesseth |
Tynset J.F.F |
B |
Ståle Midtlid |
Ørskog J.S.S |
E1 |
Terje Johansen |
Askvoll J.F.L |
A |
Terje Samuelsen |
Skåla J.F.F |
E1 |
Therese Nesseth Tørlen |
Ørskog J.S.S |
B |
Thomas Nyborg |
Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F |
B |
Thor Andre Basmoen |
Skåla J.F.F |
B |
Thor Strømme |
Sykkylven J.F.F |
E1 |
Tom Atle Holthe |
Biri J.F.F |
A |
Trond Gammeltorp |
Kvam J.F.F |
E1 |
Trygve Henning Holthe |
Biri J.F.F |
E2 |
Vegar Kveum |
Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F |
A |
Vibecke Tidemandsen |
Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F |
F |
Øyvind Kvalvåg |
Gjemnes J.F.F |
B |
|