|
Pinsecup/Opplandscup 2023 - Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F
29. mai 2023 DeltakerlisteSum antall deltakere: 49
Navn |
Klubb |
Klasse |
Adrian Martinussen |
Sel J.F.F |
D2 |
Amber Jayne Graham |
Ørskog J.S.S |
F |
Arne Bårdsløkken |
Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F |
B |
Asbjørn Nyborg |
Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F |
B |
Bjørn Wiggo Bergum |
Gjøvik og Vardal J.F. |
B |
Bjørn Milsteinhaugen |
Fron J.F.F |
A |
Bjørnar Ridderhaugen |
Nordre Land J.S.K |
B |
Cato Wang |
Løiten J.F.F |
B |
Christen Bårdsløkken |
Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F |
C |
Dag Rune Egge |
Løiten J.F.F |
E2 |
Erik Hemli |
Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F |
E1 |
Espen Martinussen |
Sel J.F.F |
C |
Even Tromsnes |
Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F |
D1 |
Gaute Gravdahl |
Gjøvik og Vardal J.F. |
E2 |
Geir Milsteinhaugen |
Kvam J.F.F |
A |
Geir Tidemandsen |
Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F |
A |
Halvor Brustuen Bråten |
Fron J.F.F |
B |
Håkon Kveum |
Sel J.F.F |
A |
Inger Elise Sveen |
Kvam J.F.F |
F |
Ivar Sveen |
Nordre Land J.F.F |
A |
Jan Magne Hoel |
Skaun J.F.F |
A |
Jan Olav Monsbakken |
Gjøvik og Vardal J.F. |
A |
Jan Ove Sønstevold |
Fron J.F.F |
A |
Johan Skogsrud |
Løiten J.F.F |
E2 |
Johanne Kvamme Bjørge |
Kvam J.F.F |
F |
Johnny Arvid De Wit |
Biri J.F.F |
E1 |
Kasper Slettan |
Tynset J.F.F |
B |
Ken-Are Olafsen |
Fron J.F.F |
B |
Kent Arild Moldal |
Kvam J.F.F |
A |
Kjell Frydenlund |
Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F |
E1 |
Klas Inge Elisenberg |
Løiten J.F.F |
B |
Kåre Magnus Vaterland |
Kvam J.F.F |
D1 |
Lars-Ivar Græsli |
Tynset J.F.F |
A |
Marianne Kristiansen |
Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F |
B |
Martin Hugubakken Nesseth |
Tynset J.F.F |
A |
Mats Olafsen |
Nordre Land J.S.K |
C |
Oddbjørn Løken |
Nordre Land J.F.F |
C |
Ole Markus Nyborg |
Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F |
D1 |
Per Arne Vaterland |
Kvam J.F.F |
D1 |
Robert Jensvoll |
Kvam J.F.F |
A |
Stig Nesseth |
Tynset J.F.F |
B |
Thomas De Wit |
Biri J.F.F |
B |
Thomas Bjørkås |
Løiten J.F.F |
B |
Thomas Nyborg |
Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F |
B |
Thore Grinden |
Løiten J.F.F |
A |
Trond Gammeltorp |
Kvam J.F.F |
E1 |
Vegar Kveum |
Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F |
A |
Vibecke Tidemandsen |
Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F |
F |
Vidar Falldalen |
Løiten J.F.F |
E2 |
|