11. oktober 2023
Navn |
Klubb |
Klasse |
Startnr |
Alf Gjengstø |
Averøy J.F.F |
E2 |
Anders Karlsson |
Støren J.F.F |
B |
Anja Kristin Vidme |
Ål J.F.F |
F |
Arild Kirkenes |
Herøy og Sande J.F.F |
E1 | 1 |
Arne Klingsheim |
Os J.F.L |
A |
Arne Moe |
Støren J.F.F |
D1 |
Arnfinn Berg |
Skåla J.F.F |
E1 |
Bertil Chr Hast Rønnestad |
Os J.F.L |
C |
Bjørn Egil Døsen |
Os J.F.L |
B |
Bjørn Olav Lein |
(ingen klubb) |
E2 |
Bjørn Rongved |
Os J.F.L |
E2 |
Bjørn Solheim |
Vestre Slidre J.F.L |
E1 |
Dag Rønnebu |
Fauske og Sørfold J.F.F |
E1 |
Darius Sileikis |
Rana J.F.F |
B |
Egil Talstad |
Eide J.F.F |
E1 |
Einar Moe |
Støren J.F.F |
D1 |
Elisabeth Pedersen |
Horg J.F.L |
F |
Eva Kristin Knudsen |
Støren J.F.F |
A |
Even Eriksrud |
Vestre Toten J.F.F |
C |
Finn-Hugo Døhlen |
Haugesund og Omegn J.F.F |
E1 |
Frank Wangensten-Mo |
Nord-Aurdal J.F.F |
C |
Fredrik Jensen |
Fauske og Sørfold J.F.F |
D2 |
Geir Walland |
Karmøy J.F.N.F |
E1 |
Glenn Pedersen |
Os J.F.L |
B |
Gunnar Larsen |
Nord-Aurdal J.F.F |
E1 |
Hans Marius Støre Mastermo |
Rana J.F.F |
B |
Hans Olav Bjelvin |
Rana J.F.F |
E2 |
Hege Gjendem |
Skåla J.F.F |
F |
Ida Barsøe |
Melhus J.F.F |
C |
Ingar Solberg |
Sunndal J.F.F |
B |
Isaac Hålien |
Vestre Slidre J.F.L |
D1 |
Ivar Helge Følvik |
Rana J.F.F |
E1 |
Ivar Hansen |
Korgen og Hemnes J.F.F |
E1 |
Jan Alseth |
Støren J.F.F |
E1 |
John Gaustad |
Støren J.F.F |
E1 |
Jon Kåre Gylland |
Horg J.F.L |
E2 |
Just Møller |
Sokna J.F.F |
C |
Karl Henrik Karlsen |
Melhus J.F.F |
C |
Karl Mo |
Vestre Slidre J.F.L |
C |
Kenneth Espeseth |
Herøy og Sande J.F.F |
B | 2 |
Kenneth Styve |
Os J.F.L |
A |
Kjell Magne Haukås |
Averøy J.F.F |
B |
Knut Olav Samuelsen |
Skåla J.F.F |
D2 |
Knut Brotnow |
Vestre Toten J.F.F |
E1 |
Kristian Ingvar Raaen |
Ål J.F.F |
B |
Lars Skjoldal |
Haugesund og Omegn J.F.F |
C |
Lauritz Apeland |
Karmøy J.F.N.F |
E2 |
Leif Arild Fjellheim |
Karmøy J.F.N.F |
E1 |
Lennart Larsen |
Fauske og Sørfold J.F.F |
E1 |
Linda Jansson |
Os J.F.L |
F |
Lucas Alexander Skifte Karlsson |
Ørland og Bjugn J.F.F |
D1 |
Lucas Sebastian Hovstad |
Støren J.F.F |
D1 |
Magne Bakken |
Skåla J.F.F |
E2 |
Magnus Auglænd Vilhelmsen |
Os J.F.L |
A |
Marius Magnussen |
Bergens J.F. |
C |
Martin Hugubakken Nesseth |
Tynset J.F.F |
A |
Mons Ola Dragmyrhaug |
Ålen J.F.F |
D2 |
Morten Jakobsen |
(ingen klubb) |
C |
Naif Mohamad Kadoura |
Rana J.F.F |
B |
Nicholas Evans-Brundtland |
Ål J.F.F |
D1 |
Nils Jensen |
Os J.F.L |
C |
Nina H Svanheld |
Nord-Aurdal J.F.F |
F |
Noah Sævik |
Herøy og Sande J.F.F |
D1 | 3 |
Odd Johan Søfting |
Rana J.F.F |
B |
Odin Garli |
(ingen klubb) |
D2 |
Odin Korrell Holt |
Ål J.F.F |
D1 |
Otto Edvin Roaldsøy |
Averøy J.F.F |
A |
Richard Fromreide |
Os J.F.L |
C |
Rolf Kvisvik |
Kristiansund og Nordmøre J.F.F |
B |
Rune Furuseth |
Ål J.F.F |
B |
Rune Hålien |
Vestre Slidre J.F.L |
C |
Rune Knutsen |
Haugesund og Omegn J.F.F |
E1 |
Rune Martinsen |
Haugesund og Omegn J.F.F |
C |
Sigbjørn Stølen |
Ål J.F.F |
C |
Simen Kjelsadt |
Støren J.F.F |
D1 |
Steffen Nygård Jensvold |
Haltdalen J.F.F |
D2 |
Steffen Vik |
Os J.F.L |
A |
Stian Seim Bæra |
(ingen klubb) |
C |
Stian Ulfstein |
Herøy og Sande J.F.F |
A | 4 |
Svein Erik Yrkje |
Haugesund og Omegn J.F.F |
B |
Svein Granøien |
Støren J.F.F |
B |
Svein Midthjell |
Støren J.F.F |
E1 |
Sverre Kråkenes |
Os J.F.L |
E2 |
Terje Johansen |
Askvoll J.F.L |
A |
Terje Samuelsen |
Skåla J.F.F |
E1 |
Thomas Nergård |
Melhus J.F.F |
C |
Tobias Martiniussen Gåsland |
Rana J.F.F |
D1 |
Tore Kristian Storvoll |
Korgen og Hemnes J.F.F |
A |
Tore Tjønna |
Rana J.F.F |
B |
Torfinn Swan Forsbakk |
Rana J.F.F |
B |
Torgeir Asgrimplass |
Ål J.F.F |
C |
Torger Bråten Norberg |
Trondheim J.F.F |
A |
Trond Sunnset |
Horg J.F.L |
C |
Trond Tvedt |
Os J.F.L |
B |
Unni Knutsen |
Haugesund og Omegn J.F.F |
F |
Vidar Andre Hansen |
Haugesund og Omegn J.F.F |
E1 |
Vidar Opheim |
Vestre Slidre J.F.L |
B |
Yngve Kartveit |
Os J.F.L |
E1 |
Zacharias Westmork |
Haugesund og Omegn J.F.F |
D2 |
Ørjan Kjelstad |
Støren J.F.F |
D1 |
Øyvind Skogedal |
Os J.F.L |
C |