7. juni 2023
Navn |
Klubb |
Klasse |
Anders Paulsen |
Ringerike J.F.F |
A |
Anders Rustad |
Sokna J.F.F |
C |
Anders Strömvall |
Vestre Toten J.F.F |
C |
Andrzej Miarka |
Buskeruds J.F.F |
C |
Anne Barflo |
Sollihøgda J.F.F |
F |
Arne Trøhaugen |
Jevnaker J.F.F |
E1 |
Asbjørn Koller |
Jevnaker J.F.F |
A |
Asmund Tutanrud |
Sokna J.F.F |
C |
Atle Hartz |
Sokna J.F.F |
B |
Bente Thorsrud |
Sokna J.F.F |
F |
Bjørn Tandberg |
Sokna J.F.F |
A |
Cecilie Renate Dahle Næss |
Buskeruds J.F.F |
B |
Christian Clausen |
Sollihøgda J.F.F |
B |
Christian Thorsrud |
Sokna J.F.F |
D1 |
Christina Fureid |
Ringerike Kvinnelige J.F.F |
F |
Didrik Bucher |
Jevnaker J.F.F |
C |
Eirik Aass |
Østre Toten J.F.F Lodd Nr. 3 |
B |
Eirik Granheim |
Jevnaker J.F.F |
C |
Eirik Sandum Berger |
Sokna J.F.F |
D1 |
Elling Tryterud |
Sokna J.F.F |
A |
Even Farmen Strømsodd |
Sokna J.F.F |
D1 |
Frode Kristoffersen |
Sokna J.F.F |
A |
Geier Barlie |
Ski J.F.F |
B |
Geir Linnerud |
Sollihøgda J.F.F |
E1 |
Geir Wemmestad-Haaland |
Nordre Land J.S.K |
E1 |
Glenn Fossum |
Sokna J.F.F |
C |
Halvor Ingul |
Østre Toten J.F.F Lodd Nr. 3 |
B |
Hannah-Anette Flekstad |
Sokna J.F.F |
D2 |
Hans Engen |
Ringerike J.F.F |
E1 |
Henrik Eriksen |
Sokna J.F.F |
D2 |
Herman Tandberg |
Sokna J.F.F |
D2 |
Håvard Rustad |
Sokna J.F.F |
A |
Idar Bølgenhaugen |
Ådal J.F.F |
A |
Ingvill Hågensen Hartz |
Sokna J.F.F |
B |
Ivan Antonin Stodola |
Vestre Toten J.F.F |
E1 |
Jack Westbø |
Ådal J.F.F |
C |
Jan Fredrik Ørmen |
Buskeruds J.F.F |
E1 |
Jan Olav Bakken |
Sollihøgda J.F.F |
E1 |
Jarle Bang Tømmervik |
Ådal J.F.F |
C |
Jarle Nymoen |
Ådal J.F.F |
A |
Jeanette Bråten |
Ådal J.F.F |
F |
Joakim M Skålbones |
Sokna J.F.F |
C |
Jon Ivar Søhus |
Sokna J.F.F |
E1 |
Jon-Ulrik Ørmen |
Buskeruds J.F.F |
B |
Jonas Roa |
Sokna J.F.F |
D1 |
Jonny Roger Hansen |
Ådal J.F.F |
E1 |
Jørgen Karlsrud |
Sokna J.F.F |
C |
Kari-Merethe Finøen |
Hedalen og Begnadalen J.S.K |
F |
Lars Nilsen |
Sollihøgda J.F.F |
A |
Lene Brentebråten |
Sokna J.F.F |
F |
Magnus Rydning |
Bærum J.F.F |
B |
Marie Johnsrud |
Sokna J.F.F |
D2 |
Marit Myrland |
Ringerike Kvinnelige J.F.F |
F |
Martin Fjell Søberg |
Ådal J.F.F |
C |
Martin Eriksen |
Sokna J.F.F |
D2 |
Mats Aker |
Sokna J.F.F |
D1 |
Max Nensén |
Sokna J.F.F |
A |
Merethe K Hansen |
Buskeruds J.F.F |
F |
Mona Gulbrandsen |
Ådal J.F.F |
F |
Ole Ivar Iversen |
Ringerike J.F.F |
A |
Ole Jan Eull |
Sokna J.F.F |
C |
Ole Kristian Fureid |
Ringerike J.F.F |
C |
Per Johnny Paulsen |
Jevnaker J.F.F |
E1 |
Per Magnus Pedersen |
Sokna J.F.F |
A |
Per Norbert Stodola |
Vestre Toten J.F.F |
B |
Peter Steland |
Sollihøgda J.F.F |
B |
Piotr Batko |
Sollihøgda J.F.F |
C |
Roar Hedels |
Sollihøgda J.F.F |
A |
Robin Nikolaysen |
Ådal J.F.F |
C |
Roger Hansen |
Sokna J.F.F |
A |
Rune Sørlien |
Ringerike J.F.F |
E1 |
Silje Strandabø |
Sokna J.F.F |
F |
Simen Andreas Kristiansen |
Sokna J.F.F |
D1 |
Stein Tandberg |
Sokna J.F.F |
B |
Stian Thorsrud |
Sokna J.F.F |
B |
Svein Tutanrud |
Sokna J.F.F |
B |
Sverre Johan Hillem |
Sollihøgda J.F.F |
E1 |
Thomas Rustad |
Sokna J.F.F |
B |
Tom Arne Ruud |
Hedalen og Begnadalen J.S.K |
B |
Tommy Eriksen |
Sokna J.F.F |
C |