1. mai 2023
Navn |
Klubb |
Klasse |
Alexander Blokkum |
(ingen klubb) |
C |
Alf Kaare Stokker |
Frogn J.F.F |
C |
Alf Grytdal |
Frogn J.F.F |
C |
Anastasios Kaliafas |
Alta J.F.F |
E1 |
Anders Ek |
Frogn J.F.F |
C |
Anders Larsen |
Rælingen J.F.F |
C |
Anders Møllegaard |
Aurskog J.F.F |
B |
Anders Wien |
Nesodden J.F.F |
C |
Andreas Brede Faye |
Skaubygda J.F.F Frogn |
D1 |
Anette Storeskar |
Eidskog J.F.F |
B |
Anja Dramstad |
Løiten J.F.F |
B |
Ann Kristin Nilsen |
Udnes J.F.F |
F |
Ansten Svensen |
(ingen klubb) |
C |
Arne Daniel Ose Helgesen |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
B |
Arvid Agnor |
Ås J.F.F |
A |
Aslak Tønneberg |
Hemnes J.F.F |
B |
Benny Nordnes |
Holter J.F.F |
B |
Bent Inge Håkenstad |
Holter J.F.F |
B |
Bjørn Egil Helgerud |
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F |
C |
Bjørn Brekke |
Frogn J.F.F |
E1 |
Bjørn Fuglem |
Ås J.F.F |
C |
Bjørnar Lillesund |
Andebu J.F.F |
C |
Caroline Waller Gusland |
Brunlanes J.F.F |
A |
Cecilie Renate Dahle Næss |
Buskeruds J.F.F |
B |
Christian Paulsen |
Oppegård J.F.F |
C |
Dag Jakob Stubberud |
(ingen klubb) |
C |
Dan Martin Nordeng |
Råde J.F.F |
B |
Edvart Skogli |
Frogn J.F.F |
B |
Eivind Bagh |
Skaubygda J.F.F Frogn |
D1 |
Elisabeth Landberg |
Holter J.F.F |
F |
Erik Berget |
Lørenskog S.S. |
B |
Erik Evenrud |
Ås J.F.F |
E1 |
Even Georg Berntsen |
Frogn J.F.F |
A |
Filip Rasmussen |
Frogn J.F.F |
B |
Finn Halvorsen |
Bærum J.F.F |
C |
Flemming Øhre |
Bærum J.F.F |
A |
Freddy Jensen |
Bærum J.F.F |
B |
Fredrik Arnesen |
Høland J.F.F |
B |
Fredrik Bråthen Fossvold |
Bjørkelangen J.F.F |
D2 |
Fredrik Fiskerud |
Trøgstad J.F.F |
D2 |
Gard Solberg |
Kroken J.F.F |
A |
Geier Barlie |
Ski J.F.F |
B |
Geir Linnerud |
Sollihøgda J.F.F |
E1 |
Geir Wemmestad-Haaland |
Nordre Land J.S.K |
E2 |
Georg Lundeby |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
B |
Hakan Ucarli |
Frogn J.F.F |
B |
Heine Aarum |
Frogn J.F.F |
D2 |
Henning Mathisen |
Blaker J.F.F |
A |
Henrik Jensen |
Nesodden J.F.F |
C |
Håkon Galby |
Skaubygda J.F.F Frogn |
C |
Iman Shirkavand |
Lørenskog S.S. |
B |
Ina Mari Alterhaug Tverrå |
Skogen J.S.K |
B |
Isak N Triumf |
Frogn J.F.F |
B |
Iselin Aafloen |
Skogen J.S.K |
A |
Ivan Bunes |
Lillestrøm og Strømmen J.F.F |
B |
Jan Erik Bredesen |
Råde J.F.F |
C |
Jan Fredrik Ørmen |
Buskeruds J.F.F |
E1 |
Jan Olav Bakken |
Sollihøgda J.F.F |
E1 |
Jan-Didrik Ørmen |
Buskeruds J.F.F |
A |
Jan Ørbeck |
(ingen klubb) |
C |
Jesper Maj Larsen |
Bjørkelangen J.F.F |
A |
Joacim Rylander |
Holter J.F.F |
B |
Jon Anders Finnerud |
Blaker J.F.F |
A |
Jon Benjamin Tallerås |
Nesodden J.F.F |
C |
Jon Tore Gravdal |
Trøgstad J.F.F |
E2 |
Jon-Ulrik Ørmen |
Buskeruds J.F.F |
B |
Jostein Bråthen |
Eidskog J.F.F |
A |
Kim Andre Hjalmarsen |
Skogen J.S.K |
A |
Kim-Alexander Buer |
Halden og Omegn J.F.F |
A |
Kjeld Bagh |
Skaubygda J.F.F Frogn |
C |
Kjell Rune Bratlie |
Bjørkelangen J.F.F |
B |
Kjetil Engebretsen |
Blaker J.F.F |
A |
Kjetil Hansen |
Skaubygda J.F.F Frogn |
C |
Knut Andre Holøien |
Eidskog J.F.F |
A |
Knut Erik Adolfsson |
Frogn J.F.F |
C |
Knut Harald Fredriksen |
Brunlanes J.F.F |
E2 |
Knut Engebretsen |
Blaker J.F.F |
E1 |
Knut Johansson |
Bærum J.F.F |
E1 |
Knut Årnes |
Blaker J.F.F |
B |
Kristian Norgaard Berglund |
Blaker J.F.F |
A |
Kristin Bækkelund |
Bærum J.F.F |
F |
Kristoffer Bagh |
Skaubygda J.F.F Frogn |
D2 |
Kristoffer Myhr |
Rælingen J.F.F |
B |
Lars Nilsen |
Sollihøgda J.F.F |
A |
Lars Randby |
Asker J.F.F |
E1 |
Lasse Solberg |
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F |
C |
Linnéa Kamperud Kjønnerud |
Bjørkelangen J.F.F |
D2 |
Lucas-Emil Westad |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
D1 |
Mads Georg Tveit |
Enebakk J.F.F |
C |
Magdalena Maj Larsen |
Bjørkelangen J.F.F |
B |
Magne Gusland |
Brunlanes J.F.F |
A |
Marie Kathrin Grinder |
Skogen J.S.K |
B |
Marius Sørengen |
Ski J.F.F |
A |
Marko Suomalainen |
Bærum J.F.F |
C |
Martin Sørlie |
Holter J.F.F |
C |
Merethe K Hansen |
Buskeruds J.F.F |
F |
Michelle Egelund |
Bjørkelangen J.F.F |
D2 |
Mikael Jacobsen |
Blaker J.F.F |
C |
Morten Qvenild |
Frogn J.F.F |
C |
Niklas Jacobsen |
Blaker J.F.F |
C |
Nils Kristian Orthe |
Solemskogen J.F.F |
C |
Njål Wogn-Henriksen |
Frogn J.F.F |
C |
Oda Mesna |
Bjørkelangen J.F.F |
D2 |
Oddgeir Skogly |
Asker J.F.F |
E1 |
Olaf Steinsland |
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F |
E2 |
Ole Andreas Haugland |
Enebakk J.F.F |
C |
Ole Henrik Sand Bråthen |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
A |
Ole Henrik Gusland |
Brunlanes J.F.F |
E1 |
Ole Wilhelm Gulbrandsen |
Buskeruds J.F.F |
B |
Oliver Bohlin Nilsen |
Bjørkelangen J.F.F |
D2 |
Omar Samarai |
Østmarka J.F.F |
C |
Oscar Bratlie |
Bjørkelangen J.F.F |
D1 |
Per Bunes |
Rælingen J.F.F |
E2 |
Peter Fåland |
Enebakk J.F.F |
C |
Peter Steland |
Sollihøgda J.F.F |
B |
Philip Lauritzen |
Sollihøgda J.F.F |
B |
Pia-Christin Hansen Bjerke |
Buskeruds J.F.F |
F |
Piotr Batko |
Sollihøgda J.F.F |
C |
Pål Karlsen |
(ingen klubb) |
C |
Roar Olsen |
Bjørkelangen J.F.F |
A |
Roger Hansen |
Sokna J.F.F |
A |
Rolf Andresen |
Asker J.F.F |
E2 |
Ronny Hokåsmoen |
Løiten J.F.F |
A |
Roy Arnesen |
Bærum J.F.F |
E1 |
Roy Larsen |
Bjørkelangen J.F.F |
A |
Roy Vinje |
Lørenskog S.S. |
A |
Rune Øberg Kristiansen |
Enebakk J.F.F |
C |
Rune Andresen |
Ås J.F.F |
C |
Rune Dalsjø |
Eidskog J.F.F |
A |
Sander Johnsen Haget |
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F |
C |
Sebastian E Bråten-Ucarli |
Frogn J.F.F |
D1 |
Siv Strande |
Ski J.F.F |
E1 |
Stein Anders Aarum |
Frogn J.F.F |
B |
Stein Ove Fredriksen |
Lørenskog J.F.F |
C |
Steinar Fogelstrand |
Bjørkelangen J.F.F |
C |
Steinar Lillesund |
Andebu J.F.F |
E1 |
Sterling E Herskedal |
Ås J.F.F |
B |
Stian Bjørklund |
Holter J.F.F |
B |
Svein-Martin Tyreng |
Frogn J.F.F |
A |
Svein Kvåle |
Ås J.F.F |
C |
Sylwia Hoftun |
(ingen klubb) |
C |
Tarald Huse |
Ås J.F.F |
B |
Terje G. Fjeld |
Blaker J.F.F |
E1 |
Thomas Skjolden |
Frogn J.F.F |
C |
Thomas Thorvaldsen |
Udnes J.F.F |
C |
Thor Hjalmarsen |
Skogen J.S.K |
E1 |
Tom Arild Pettersen |
Sollihøgda J.F.F |
B |
Tom Egil Myhr |
Enebakk J.F.F |
C |
Tom Ove Trane |
Lillestrøm og Strømmen J.F.F |
C |
Tom Realf Jensen |
Fet J.F.F |
E1 |
Tom Hansen |
Frogn J.F.F |
E2 |
Tom Nalum |
Brunlanes J.F.F |
A |
Tommy Johansen |
Nesodden J.F.F |
C |
Tommy Westad |
Buskeruds J.F.F |
B |
Tonje Synnøve Løvtangen |
Bjørkelangen J.F.F |
F |
Tor Anders Bjørkvist |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
B |
Tore-Bjørn Edseth |
Ullensaker J.F.F |
E1 |
Tore Håkonsrud |
Buskeruds J.F.F |
A |
Tore Skjønhaug |
Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F |
E1 |
Tore Skoglund |
Frogn J.F.F |
C |
Torgeir Stemsrud |
Ås J.F.F |
C |
Torkil Fjellberg |
Blaker J.F.F |
B |
Torunn Andresen |
Ås J.F.F |
F |
Trond Arne Grinder |
Skogen J.S.K |
A |
Trond Cato Olufsen |
Rælingen J.F.F |
C |
Trond Oskar Øberg Kristiansen |
Enebakk J.F.F |
B |
Trond Fjeldstrøm Sundby |
Sollihøgda J.F.F |
B |
Trond Johansson |
Sollihøgda J.F.F |
E2 |
Trond Sørensen |
Ski J.F.F |
B |
Vegard Balberg Øhre |
Bærum J.F.F |
C |
Veronika Heimsbakk |
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F |
F |
Vetle Stølan |
Holter J.F.F |
C |
William Herskedal |
Ås J.F.F |
B |
Øivind Holm |
Holter J.F.F |
B |
Ørjan Eriksen |
Ås J.F.F |
A |
Øystein Degrud |
Skaubygda J.F.F Frogn |
C |
Øystein Hoel |
Blaker J.F.F |
B |
Øyvind Fjeldstad |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
E1 |