8. mai 2023
Jury: Ikke registrert.
1. | Jan-Didrik Ørmen
Buskeruds J.F.F | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 50 |
2. | Johan Aurbakken
Eidskog J.F.F | 9 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 49 |
| Thomas Skårsmoen
Tynset J.F.F | 9 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 49 |
4. | Henrik Fylling
Løiten J.F.F | 10 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 49 |
5. | Alf Dennis Myrvold
Åmot J.F.F | 10 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 10 | 49 |
| Jonas Filtvedt
Åmot J.F.F | 10 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 10 | 49 |
| Mortén Resell
Tynset J.F.F | 10 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 10 | 49 |
8. | Tom Johnny Myrvold
Åmot J.F.F | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 49 |
9. | Knut Olav Gjerstad
Løiten J.F.F | 9 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 10 | 48 |
10. | Espen Teppdalen Nordsveen
Løiten J.F.F | 10 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 48 |
11. | Ronny Hokåsmoen
Løiten J.F.F | 9 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 48 |
12. | Gunnar Filtvedt
Åmot J.F.F | 10 | 10 | 7 | 10 | 10 | 47 |
13. | Henning Løkken
Alvdal J.F.F | 8 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 10 | 47 |
14. | Anja Dramstad
Løiten J.F.F | 9 | 10 | 10 | 8 | 10 | 47 |
15. | Brede Ensrud
Løiten J.F.F | 10 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 47 |
16. | Kenth Bjerkeli
Furnes J.F.F | 9 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 47 |
17. | Per Fleischmann
Åmot J.F.F | 9 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 8 | 47 |
18. | Martin Grimsland
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 9 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 8 | 46 |
| Øivind Holm
Holter J.F.F | 9 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 8 | 46 |
20. | Oddvar Tidemandsen
Åmot J.F.F | 9 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 10 | 44 |
21. | Josef Nordskog
Lillehammer J.F.F | 6 | 10 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 44 |
22. | Karl Markus Lukassen
Fyresdal J.F.L | 8 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 44 |
23. | John Arne Torp
Skogen J.S.K | 9 | 7 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 43 |
24. | Rune Martinsen
Furnes J.F.F | 9 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 43 |
25. | Lene Storbæk
Trysil J.F.F | 10 | 10 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 43 |
26. | Karl Emil Myrvold
Åmot J.F.F | 10 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 43 |
27. | Cato Wang
Løiten J.F.F | 8 | 9 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 41 |
28. | Even Kristiansen
Furnes J.F.F | 7 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 40 |
29. | Steinar Wiik
Åmot J.F.F | 8 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 10 | 40 |
30. | Øivind Tollefsen
Åmot J.F.F | 7 | 10 | 10 | 3 | 10 | 40 |
31. | Lars-Ivar Græsli
Tynset J.F.F | 9 | 7 | 10 | 5 | 9 | 40 |
32. | Mathias Emil Lundbye
Åmot J.F.F | 9 | 8 | 10 | 4 | 9 | 40 |
33. | Christer Tollefsen
Åmot J.F.F | 7 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 10 | 39 |
34. | Tallak Dieset
Åmot J.F.F | 6 | 9 | 9 | 7 | 7 | 38 |
35. | Tomas Høybakken
Furnes J.F.F | 6 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 6 | 37 |
36. | Slavomir Janda
Koppang J.S.K | 8 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 37 |
37. | Frank Havik
Furnes J.F.F | 3 | 10 | 10 | 5 | 8 | 36 |
38. | Emil Tørudbakken
Nes og Helgøya J.F.F | 8 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 36 |
39. | Thomas Olsen
Nes og Helgøya J.F.F | 4 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 6 | 36 |
40. | André Grøtli
Aurskog J.F.F | 7 | 6 | 9 | 8 | 6 | 36 |
41. | Frank Iversen
Furnes J.F.F | 7 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 34 |
42. | Bente Helgesen
Tynset J.F.F | 6 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 9 | 31 |
43. | Arild Kristiansen
Furnes J.F.F | 4 | 10 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 31 |
44. | Christian Lundbye
Åmot J.F.F | 6 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 30 |
45. | Bjørn Ola Bekk
(ingen klubb) | 6 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 29 |
46. | Mats Bratberg
Nes og Helgøya J.F.F | 7 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 27 |
47. | Terje Øversveen
Ski J.F.F | 3 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 26 |
48. | Ellen Diset Berget
Åmot J.F.F | 6 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 24 |
49. | Kjetil Pedersen
Trysil J.F.F | | | | | | |