Haglbyger i midnattssol. LK-kval Del1 - Kautokeino J.F.F
18. juni 2022
Jury: Ole Johan Triumf, Bent A. Døving, Roger Strømeng
1. | Nils Rune Eira
Kautokeino J.F.F | 24 | 24 | 25 | 23 | 96 |
2. | Mihkkal Ante Oskal
Kautokeino J.F.F | 24 | 22 | 24 | 25 | 95 |
3. | Bent A. Døving
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 23 | 23 | 25 | 24 | 95 |
4. | Jørgen-André Dreyer
Øksnes S.K. | 24 | 23 | 24 | 24 | 95 |
5. | Hauk Emanuelsen Thyes
Neiden og Omegn J.F.F | 23 | 25 | 24 | 23 | 95 |
6. | Jens Kristian Baustad
Neiden og Omegn J.F.F | 22 | 23 | 25 | 24 | 94 |
7. | Roger Strømeng
Alta J.F.F | 23 | 23 | 23 | 24 | 93 |
8. | Per Johnny Sara
Alta J.F.F | 24 | 23 | 23 | 23 | 93 |
9. | Klemet Anders Sara
Kautokeino J.F.F | 25 | 25 | 21 | 22 | 93 |
10. | Ole Johan Triumf
Kautokeino J.F.F | 22 | 20 | 25 | 25 | 92 |
11. | Kjell-Arne Kello
Neiden og Omegn J.F.F | 23 | 23 | 22 | 24 | 92 |
12. | Stig Zachariassen
Narvik P.K. | 25 | 22 | 22 | 23 | 92 |
13. | Michael Wollmann Eilertsen
Neiden og Omegn J.F.F | 23 | 24 | 23 | 22 | 92 |
14. | Frank Ole Vars
Kautokeino J.F.F | 22 | 25 | 23 | 20 | 90 |
15. | Jørgen Bjørklund
Neiden og Omegn J.F.F | 20 | 23 | 23 | 23 | 89 |
16. | Jim Pedersen
Alta J.F.F | 19 | 21 | 23 | 25 | 88 |
17. | Wiggo Nilsen
(ingen klubb) | 24 | 21 | 21 | 22 | 88 |
18. | Jan Arne Johansen
Målselv S.S.K | 20 | 23 | 24 | 21 | 88 |
19. | Frode Johansen
Neiden og Omegn J.F.F | 24 | 19 | 22 | 22 | 87 |
20. | Gøran Dreyer
Øksnes S.K. | 20 | 25 | 20 | 21 | 86 |
21. | Johan Thomas Hætta
Kautokeino J.F.F | 20 | 21 | 22 | 22 | 85 |
22. | Robert Harald Flatli
Neiden og Omegn J.F.F | 20 | 21 | 20 | 23 | 84 |
23. | Tor-Erik Sandhell
(ingen klubb) | 22 | 18 | 23 | 21 | 84 |
24. | Nils Peder Tornensis
Kautokeino J.F.F | 20 | 18 | 24 | 21 | 83 |
25. | Daniel Mikal Oskal
Kautokeino J.F.F | 23 | 22 | 19 | 19 | 83 |
26. | Jon Anders Tornensis
Kautokeino J.F.F | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 82 |
27. | Gry Størseth
Narvik P.K. | 21 | 22 | 16 | 20 | 79 |
28. | Johan Nikolai Triumf
Kautokeino J.F.F | 19 | 20 | 19 | 20 | 78 |
29. | Odd M Hætta
Kautokeino J.F.F | 19 | 24 | 19 | 16 | 78 |
30. | Mats Andreas Buljo
Kautokeino J.F.F | 20 | 20 | 19 | 18 | 77 |
31. | Tom Sverre Ingebrigtsen
Alta J.F.F | 20 | 21 | 18 | 18 | 77 |
32. | Ken Tommy Kristiansen
Øksnes S.K. | 16 | 17 | 22 | 21 | 76 |
33. | Stian Ingebrigtsen
Alta J.F.F | 17 | 18 | 17 | 22 | 74 |
34. | Birk Mikalsen
(ingen klubb) | 19 | 18 | 16 | 21 | 74 |
35. | Karl-Petter Yeong
(ingen klubb) | 17 | 16 | 19 | 16 | 68 |
36. | Svein Ole Sandvik
Kautokeino J.F.F | 16 | 17 | 16 | 18 | 67 |
37. | Anne Beate Andersen Hætta
Kautokeino J.F.F | 17 | 14 | 17 | 18 | 66 |
38. | Brage Olsen
(ingen klubb) | 17 | 15 | 11 | 18 | 61 |
39. | Sverre Enoksen Hansen
(ingen klubb) | 18 | 14 | 12 | 13 | 57 |
40. | Marielle Eriksen
(ingen klubb) | 13 | 15 | 12 | 15 | 55 |