1. juli 2022
Klasse A |
| | 19. april | 13. mai | 3. juni | 1. juli | Sum 3 stevner |
1. | Terje Gravklev
Eidanger J.F.L | 50 | 43 | 48 | 46 | 144 |
2. | Øyvind Skoglund
Kroken J.F.F | 50 | 48 | 42 | 45 | 143 |
3. | Marius Sørensen
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 34 | 48 | 50 | 44 | 142 |
| Torbjørn Nesland
Kroken J.F.F | 37 | 47 | 49 | 46 | 142 |
| Abraham Jostein Nesland
Kroken J.F.F | 48 | 47 | 46 | 47 | 142 |
6. | Ole Morten Aakre
Kroken J.F.F | 48 | 45 | 45 | 46 | 139 |
| Terje Fuglestveit
Sannidal J.F.F | 45 | 46 | 47 | 46 | 139 |
8. | Tarjei Lia
Kroken J.F.F | 44 | 46 | 46 | 44 | 136 |
9. | Hans Fredrik Bø
Tørdal J.F.F | 47 | 35 | 42 | 45 | 134 |
10. | Jørn Harkjær
Kroken J.F.F | | 47 | 44 | 41 | 132 |
11. | Sindre Bråten Skoglund
Kroken J.F.F | 40 | 44 | 46 | | 130 |
12. | Marcus Langmyr
Kroken J.F.F | 48 | | | | 48 |
| Kenneth Lilleødegård
Tvedestrand J.F.F | | 48 | | | 48 |
14. | Jon Thommesen
Skien J.F.F | | 45 | | | 45 |
| Martin Røsrud Graven
Brunlanes J.F.F | | 45 | | | 45 |
16. | Bjarte Olav Grimen
Brunlanes J.F.F | | 41 | | | 41 |
17. | Veronica Lilleødegård
Tvedestrand J.F.F | | 40 | | | 40 |
Klasse B |
| | 19. april | 13. mai | 3. juni | 1. juli | Sum 3 stevner |
1. | Tom Einar Rosland
Tørdal J.F.F | 48 | 45 | 44 | 42 | 137 |
2. | Johnny Skoglund
Kroken J.F.F | 44 | 44 | | 48 | 136 |
| Torstein Kleppe Sørdalen
Sannidal J.F.F | 43 | 44 | 49 | | 136 |
4. | Tommy Bergane
Sannidal J.F.F | 45 | 43 | 41 | 41 | 129 |
5. | Knut Erik Bergum
Sannidal J.F.F | 44 | 41 | 41 | 43 | 128 |
| Malene Nygaard
Kroken J.F.F | 44 | 40 | 43 | 41 | 128 |
7. | Henning Øygarden
Kroken J.F.F | 40 | 39 | | 37 | 116 |
8. | Torje Farsjø
Sannidal J.F.F | 38 | 36 | 38 | 38 | 114 |
9. | Bjørn Nicolaysen
Kroken J.F.F | | | 44 | 46 | 90 |
10. | Martin Skoglund
Kroken J.F.F | 46 | | 42 | | 88 |
| Kristian Juel Grimslia
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 45 | 43 | | | 88 |
12. | Eilev Aakre
Kroken J.F.F | | 38 | | 48 | 86 |
13. | Tiril Melkild
Andebu J.F.F | 44 | | | 40 | 84 |
14. | Joachim Jeger Hansen
Kristiansand S J.F.F | | | 41 | 42 | 83 |
15. | Morten Åsheim
Gjerstad J.F.F | | 39 | | 42 | 81 |
16. | Gard Solberg
Kroken J.F.F | 36 | 39 | | | 75 |
| Linda Vindfjell Nesland
Kroken J.F.F | 30 | 24 | 21 | | 75 |
18. | Kim Kleppang Rosengren
Eidanger J.F.L | | 46 | | | 46 |
19. | Frank Valhovd Andersen
Skien J.F.F | | 41 | | | 41 |
20. | Pål Sørensen
Tvedestrand J.F.F | | 38 | | | 38 |
21. | Jan Marius Larsen
Tvedestrand J.F.F | | 37 | | | 37 |
| Sondre Haugland
Kroken J.F.F | | 37 | | | 37 |
23. | Torbjørn Gautefald
Sannidal J.F.F | | | 35 | | 35 |
Klasse C |
| | 19. april | 13. mai | 3. juni | 1. juli | Sum 3 stevner |
1. | Tarjei Tellefsen Haugland
Kroken J.F.F | 43 | | 44 | 40 | 127 |
2. | Hanne Dalen
Kroken J.F.F | 45 | 37 | 42 | 38 | 125 |
3. | Magnus Wåsjø
Sannidal J.F.F | 39 | | 40 | 31 | 110 |
4. | Endre Werner Grimslia
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 44 | 45 | | | 89 |
5. | Jan Arild Sand
Kroken J.F.F | | | 43 | 41 | 84 |
6. | Espen Dalen
Gjerstad J.F.F | | 40 | 36 | | 76 |
7. | Martin Grimsland
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 43 | | | | 43 |
8. | Kristian Sandaas
Levangsheia J.F.F | | | 39 | | 39 |
| Pieter Frank
Kroken J.F.F | | | 39 | | 39 |
10. | Kjell Einar Lie
Skien J.F.F | | 27 | | | 27 |
Klasse D1 |
| | 19. april | 13. mai | 3. juni | 1. juli | Sum 3 stevner |
1. | Magnus Jeger Rannestad Hansen
Kristiansand S J.F.F | | | 41 | 40 | 81 |
2. | Torjus Tellefsen Haugland
Kroken J.F.F | 32 | | | | 32 |
3. | Eivind Hogner
Kroken J.F.F | | | | 29 | 29 |
4. | Olav Tangen
(ingen klubb) | | | 28 | | 28 |
5. | Jakob Tangen
(ingen klubb) | | | 26 | | 26 |
Klasse D2 |
| | 19. april | 13. mai | 3. juni | 1. juli | Sum 3 stevner |
1. | Jon Isak Moe Nesland
Kroken J.F.F | | 37 | 45 | 41 | 123 |
| Jon Martin Christensen
Gjerstad J.F.F | | 41 | 47 | 35 | 123 |
3. | William Mobekk Skoglund
Kroken J.F.F | 41 | 37 | 39 | 38 | 118 |
Klasse E1 |
| | 19. april | 13. mai | 3. juni | 1. juli | Sum 3 stevner |
1. | Lennart Skoglund
Kroken J.F.F | 48 | 44 | 44 | 45 | 137 |
2. | Kjell Skoglund
Kroken J.F.F | 46 | 39 | 43 | 46 | 135 |
3. | Svein Hallen
Gjerstad J.F.F | 47 | 41 | 41 | 36 | 129 |
4. | Harald Haugom
Sannidal J.F.F | | 37 | 41 | 41 | 119 |
5. | Svein Brødsjø
Kroken J.F.F | | 39 | 37 | 41 | 117 |
6. | Lars Erik Skoglund
Kroken J.F.F | 37 | 39 | 39 | 34 | 115 |
7. | Per Jørgen Eskeland
Gjerstad J.F.F | 46 | 44 | | | 90 |
8. | Bjørn Aatangen
Andebu J.F.F | 44 | 45 | | | 89 |
9. | Bjørn Olav Haugland
Kroken J.F.F | | 38 | | | 38 |
Klasse E2 |
| | 19. april | 13. mai | 3. juni | 1. juli | Sum 3 stevner |
1. | Olav Løvåsdal
Kroken J.F.F | 40 | 36 | 35 | 37 | 113 |
2. | Knut Harald Fredriksen
Brunlanes J.F.F | 42 | 41 | | | 83 |
3. | Jan Aanes
Tjølling J.F.F | 31 | 23 | | | 54 |
4. | Harald T Øygarden
Kroken J.F.F | 26 | 15 | | | 41 |
Klasse F |
| | 19. april | 13. mai | 3. juni | 1. juli | Sum 3 stevner |
1. | Heidi Cecilie Øverland
Kroken J.F.F | | | | 31 | 31 |
| Siv Haugland
Kroken J.F.F | | | 15 | 16 | 31 |
3. | Lisa Jeanette Korsmo
Siljan J.F.F | | | 8 | | 8 |