31. juli 2022
Klasse A |
| 1. | Vegar Kveum
Skjåk J.F.L | 24 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 99 |
| 2. | Jan Magne Hoel
Skaun J.F.F | 25 | 25 | 24 | 24 | 98 |
| 3. | Leif Henry Klokset
Løiten J.F.F | 24 | 24 | 23 | 25 | 96 |
| 4. | Lars-Ivar Græsli
Tynset J.F.F | 23 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 95 |
| 5. | Robert Jensvoll
Kvam J.F.F | 24 | 23 | 23 | 24 | 94 |
| 6. | Jan Ove Sønstevold
Fron J.F.F | 24 | 25 | 24 | 21 | 94 |
| 7. | Kjell Erik Bangen
Tynset J.F.F | 24 | 22 | 23 | 23 | 92 |
| 8. | Henning Løkken
Alvdal J.F.F | 23 | 21 | 24 | 23 | 91 |
| 9. | Jan Olav Monsbakken
Vestre Toten J.F.F | 18 | 24 | 23 | 24 | 89 |
| 10. | Erik Hemli
Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F | 21 | 23 | 22 | 23 | 89 |
| 11. | Anton Mellemsdokken
Fron J.F.F | 22 | 22 | 23 | 22 | 89 |
| 12. | Tom Atle Holthe
Biri J.F.F | 19 | 21 | 23 | 22 | 85 |
| 13. | Geir Tidemandsen
Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F | 22 | 22 | 22 | 19 | 85 |
| 14. | Kent Arild Moldal
Kvam J.F.F | 23 | 23 | 24 | | 70 |
Klasse B |
| 1. | Arild Hemli
Kvam J.F.F | 24 | 21 | 25 | 25 | 95 |
| 2. | Lars Erik Gausen
Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F | 23 | 23 | 23 | 24 | 93 |
| 3. | Thomas Nyborg
Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F | 20 | 24 | 24 | 23 | 91 |
| 4. | Martin Hugubakken Nesseth
Tynset J.F.F | 22 | 23 | 24 | 22 | 91 |
| 5. | Karl Rune Konstad
Hølonda J.F.F | 25 | 22 | 22 | 22 | 91 |
| 6. | Jan Roar Stølan
Surnadal J.F.F | 21 | 22 | 22 | 25 | 90 |
| 7. | Kasper Slettan
Tynset J.F.F | 23 | 22 | 23 | 21 | 89 |
| 8. | Bjørnar Ridderhaugen
Nordre Land J.S.K | 23 | 23 | 20 | 22 | 88 |
| 9. | Ken-Are Olafsen
Fron J.F.F | 22 | 22 | 21 | 22 | 87 |
| 10. | Cato Wang
Løiten J.F.F | 18 | 23 | 23 | 22 | 86 |
| 11. | Øystein Solberg
Fron J.F.F | 22 | 20 | 22 | 22 | 86 |
| 12. | Erik Sydbøge
Biri J.F.F | 23 | 22 | 23 | 18 | 86 |
| 13. | Thore Grinden
Løiten J.F.F | 22 | 20 | 20 | 21 | 83 |
| 14. | Henning Solhaug
Nord-Odal J.F.F | 17 | 24 | 21 | 20 | 82 |
| 15. | Anders Karlsson
Hølonda J.F.F | 22 | 24 | 16 | 20 | 82 |
| 16. | Marianne Kristiansen
Fron J.F.F | 18 | 21 | 20 | 18 | 77 |
Klasse C |
| 1. | Stig Nesseth
Tynset J.F.F | 21 | 22 | 24 | 21 | 88 |
| 2. | Thomas Bjørkås
Løiten J.F.F | 20 | 23 | 21 | 22 | 86 |
| 3. | Cato Joten
Fron J.F.F | 22 | 23 | 22 | 18 | 85 |
| 4. | Morten Andersen
Koppang J.S.K | 21 | 18 | 21 | 23 | 83 |
| 5. | Marius Løkken
Sel J.F.F | 18 | 19 | 21 | 21 | 79 |
| 6. | Josef Nordskog
Lillehammer J.F.F | 18 | 22 | 18 | 19 | 77 |
| 7. | Asbjørn Nyborg
Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F | 22 | 20 | 16 | 19 | 77 |
| 8. | Thomas Keidel
Biri J.F.F | 16 | 18 | 15 | 23 | 72 |
| 9. | Mats Olafsen
Nordre Land J.S.K | 17 | 17 | 18 | 17 | 69 |
| 10. | Espen Martinussen
Sel J.F.F | 16 | 18 | 13 | 16 | 63 |
| 11. | Lars Martin Østgårdseggen
Os J.F.F | 13 | 21 | 15 | 13 | 62 |
Klasse D1 |
| 1. | Per Arne Vaterland
Kvam J.F.F | 20 | 22 | 21 | 18 | 81 |
| 2. | Ole Markus Nyborg
Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F | 23 | 19 | 16 | 19 | 77 |
| 3. | Adrian Martinussen
Sel J.F.F | 21 | 18 | 16 | 19 | 74 |
| 4. | Kristoffer Joten
Fron J.F.F | 13 | 17 | 14 | 15 | 59 |
| 5. | Jonathan Moen
Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F | 12 | 15 | 15 | 14 | 56 |
Klasse E1 |
| 1. | Lars Erik Ruud
Ullensaker J.F.F | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 86 |
| 2. | Tore-Bjørn Edseth
Ullensaker J.F.F | 24 | 22 | 21 | 19 | 86 |
| 3. | Rolf Kristian Eilertsen
Hølonda J.F.F | 21 | 23 | 22 | 18 | 84 |
| 4. | Knut Brotnow
Vestre Toten J.F.F | 21 | 20 | 19 | 23 | 83 |
| 5. | Trond Gammeltorp
Kvam J.F.F | 20 | 16 | 20 | 22 | 78 |
| 6. | Aina Halldén
Ullensaker J.F.F | 19 | 19 | 21 | 19 | 78 |
| 7. | Dag Rune Egge
Løiten J.F.F | 22 | 18 | 21 | 14 | 75 |
| 8. | Kjell Frydenlund
Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F | 18 | 18 | 17 | 19 | 72 |
Klasse E2 |
| 1. | Gaute Gravdahl
Vestre Toten J.F.F | 22 | 20 | 24 | 23 | 89 |
| 2. | Johan Skogsrud
Løiten J.F.F | 22 | 21 | 20 | 24 | 87 |
| 3. | Vidar Falldalen
Romedal og Vallset J.F.F | 22 | 23 | 19 | 19 | 83 |
Klasse F |
| 1. | Ann Catrin Hoel Larsen
Løiten J.F.F | 22 | 21 | 20 | 20 | 83 |
| 2. | Anita Thøgersen
Ullensaker J.F.F | 20 | 20 | 22 | 17 | 79 |
| 3. | Vibecke Tidemandsen
Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F | 18 | 16 | 20 | 20 | 74 |
| 4. | Anna Lena Vaterland
Kvam J.F.F | 18 | 17 | 20 | 14 | 69 |
| 5. | Siv Anita Gjerdingen Wang
Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F | 14 | 14 | 11 | 14 | 53 |
| 6. | Amber Jayne Graham
Herøy og Sande J.F.F | 11 | 10 | 10 | 16 | 47 |
| 7. | Malene Sigvartsen
Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F | 13 | 9 | 11 | 6 | 39 |
| 8. | Elisabeth Nyborg
Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F | 8 | 8 | 9 | 12 | 37 |