|
Opplandcup 2022 50 skudd JT Fylkesmesterskap 2022 - Dovre J.F.F
3. juli 2022 DeltakerlisteSum antall deltakere: 89
Navn |
Klubb |
Klasse |
Aina Halldén |
Ullensaker J.F.F |
E1 |
Ann Catrin Hoel Larsen |
Løiten J.F.F |
F |
Anne Jorunn Kasin |
Ørskog J.S.S |
C |
Anton Mellemsdokken |
Fron J.F.F |
A |
Arild Hemli |
Kvam J.F.F |
B |
Arnfinn Berg |
Skåla J.F.F |
E1 |
Asbjørn Nyborg |
Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F |
C |
Bjarte Mittet |
Åndalsnes og Omegn J.F.F |
B |
Bjørn Wiggo Bergum |
Gjøvik og Vardal J.F. |
B |
Bjørn Milsteinhaugen |
Fron J.F.F |
B |
Bjørnar Ridderhaugen |
Nordre Land J.S.K |
B |
Brynjar A Berge |
Dovre J.F.F |
E1 |
Camilla Wilhelmine Kleppe |
Herøy og Sande J.F.F |
F |
Carl Arvid Christiansen |
Vestby J.F.F |
E2 |
Cato Wang |
Løiten J.F.F |
B |
Erik Hemli |
Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F |
A |
Erik Sydbøge |
Biri J.F.F |
B |
Erland Moe |
Øyer-Tretten J.F.F |
B |
Fredrik Høgset Tolaas |
Skåla J.F.F |
D2 |
Fredrik Hagen |
Lesja J.F.F |
C |
Frode Rundhaug |
Nordre Land J.S.K |
A |
Gaute Gravdahl |
Gjøvik og Vardal J.F. |
E2 |
Geir Tidemandsen |
Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F |
A |
Halvor Brustuen Bråten |
Fron J.F.F |
C |
Hauk Amundsen Øren |
Lesja J.F.F |
C |
Henning Godlien Strand |
Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F |
B |
Henning Solhaug |
Nord-Odal J.F.F |
B |
Håkon Kveum |
Sel J.F.F |
A |
Inger Elise Sveen |
Kvam J.F.F |
F |
Ingunn Skaare |
Kvam J.F.F |
F |
Ivar Sveen |
Nordre Land J.F.F |
A |
Iver Andrè Josten |
Kvam J.F.F |
C |
Jan Olav Monsbakken |
Gjøvik og Vardal J.F. |
A |
Jan Ove Sønstevold |
Fron J.F.F |
A |
Johan Skogsrud |
Løiten J.F.F |
E2 |
Johanne Kvamme Bjørge |
Kvam J.F.F |
F |
John Solbakken |
Biri J.F.F |
B |
John Sveen |
Nordre Land J.S.K |
B |
Jon Magne Moldal |
Heidal J.F.F |
D2 |
Josef Nordskog |
Lillehammer J.F.F |
C |
Ken-Are Olafsen |
Fron J.F.F |
B |
Kent Arild Moldal |
Kvam J.F.F |
A |
Kjell Erik Bangen |
Tynset J.F.F |
A |
Kjell Magne Haukås |
Averøy J.F.F |
B |
Kjell Frydenlund |
Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F |
E1 |
Knut Olav Samuelsen |
Skåla J.F.F |
D2 |
Kristian Sæther Hemli |
Kvam J.F.F |
D1 |
Kristian Tolaas Lillevik |
Skåla J.F.F |
A |
Kristoffer Joten |
Fron J.F.F |
D1 |
Kurt Are Skarbø |
Ørskog J.S.S |
C |
Kåre Magnus Vaterland |
Kvam J.F.F |
D1 |
Lars Erik Gausen |
Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F |
B |
Lars Erik Ruud |
Ullensaker J.F.F |
E1 |
Lars Gunnar Larsen |
Herøy og Sande J.F.F |
B |
Magne Steinehaugen |
Kvam J.F.F |
A |
Mari Myrhaugen |
Sel J.F.F |
F |
Marianne Kristiansen |
Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F |
B |
Marius Løkken Randen |
Sel J.F.F |
C |
Martin Hugubakken Nesseth |
Tynset J.F.F |
B |
Mats Olafsen |
Nordre Land J.S.K |
C |
Morten Moe |
Øyer-Tretten J.F.F |
B |
Morten Rudi |
Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F |
C |
Noah Sævik |
Herøy og Sande J.F.F |
D1 |
Odd Sverre Rundhaug |
Nordre Land J.S.K |
E1 |
Ole Jonas Bråtesveen |
Heidal J.F.F |
B |
Paul Øien |
Heidal J.F.F |
E1 |
Per Arne Vaterland |
Kvam J.F.F |
D1 |
Per Oskar Hjelseth |
Ørskog J.S.S |
B |
Ragnhild Hølmen Milsteinhaugen |
Kvam J.F.F |
B |
Robert Jensvoll |
Kvam J.F.F |
A |
Rolf Tore Berntsen |
Biri J.F.F |
E1 |
Sigurd Øien |
Heidal J.F.F |
B |
Simen Knuts Scheie |
Fron J.F.F |
C |
Simen Olafsen |
Fron J.F.F |
C |
Stefan Vågseter |
Skåla J.F.F |
B |
Steffen Svenstad |
Nordre Land J.S.K |
A |
Stig Endre Smerud |
Biri J.F.F |
B |
Stig Nesseth |
Tynset J.F.F |
C |
Stine Tidemandsen |
Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F |
B |
Ståle Midtlid |
Ørskog J.S.S |
E1 |
Terje Samuelsen |
Skåla J.F.F |
E1 |
Thomas Bjørkås |
Løiten J.F.F |
C |
Thor Andre Basmoen |
Skåla J.F.F |
B |
Thore Grinden |
Løiten J.F.F |
B |
Tom Atle Holthe |
Biri J.F.F |
A |
Tor Gaute Nesset |
Kvam J.F.F |
C |
Vegar Kveum |
Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F |
A |
Vibecke Tidemandsen |
Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F |
F |
Vidar Falldalen |
Løiten J.F.F |
E2 |
|