Opplandcup 2022 50 skudd JT - Biri J.F.F
25. juni 2022 Lagliste
St.plass |
Navn |
Klubb |
Klasse |
| Lag 1 | | 1 |
|
|
| 2 |
Thomas Keidel |
Biri J.F.F |
C | 3 |
Geir Milsteinhaugen |
Kvam J.F.F |
A | 4 |
Monica Skår |
Løiten J.F.F |
B | 5 |
Kjell Frydenlund |
Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F |
E1 | | Lag 2 | | 1 |
|
|
| 2 |
Daniel Ulland Dahlsrud |
Vang J.F.F |
D1 | 3 |
|
|
| 4 |
May Ellen Tangen |
Nord-Odal J.F.F |
F | 5 |
Roger Trøftmoen |
Nord-Odal J.F.F |
B | | Lag 3 | | 1 |
Helge Østlie |
Nord-Odal J.F.F |
B | 2 |
|
|
| 3 |
Leif Henry Klokset |
Skåla J.F.F |
A | 4 |
Henning Solhaug |
Nord-Odal J.F.F |
B | 5 |
Erik Hemli |
Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F |
A | | Lag 4 | | 1 |
|
|
| 2 |
Kristoffer Joten |
Fron J.F.F |
D1 | 3 |
Bjørnar Ridderhaugen |
Nordre Land J.S.K |
B | 4 |
Birgit Jostad Solbakken |
Biri J.F.F |
B | 5 |
Jan Ove Sønstevold |
Fron J.F.F |
A | | Lag 5 | | 1 |
Thor Arne Rydland |
Nordre Land J.F.F |
C | 2 |
Oddbjørn Løken |
Nordre Land J.F.F |
C | 3 |
Josef Nordskog |
Lillehammer J.F.F |
C | 4 |
Petter Andreas Kvalsvik |
Nordre Land J.F.F |
C | 5 |
Gjermund Lillehaug |
Nordre Land J.F.F |
C | | Lag 6 | | 1 |
Kevin Stuldalen |
Biri J.F.F |
C | 2 |
Øystein Solberg |
Fron J.F.F |
B | 3 |
|
|
| 4 |
Thomas De Wit |
Biri J.F.F |
B | 5 |
Tove Mette Pedersen |
Løiten J.F.F |
C | | Lag 7 | | 1 |
Tom Atle Holthe |
Biri J.F.F |
A | 2 |
Ivar Terje Bergum |
Nordre Land J.F.F |
E1 | 3 |
Gaute Gravdahl |
Gjøvik og Vardal J.F. |
E2 | 4 |
John Sveen |
Nordre Land J.S.K |
B | 5 |
Jan Olav Monsbakken |
Gjøvik og Vardal J.F. |
A | | Lag 8 | | 1 |
Thore Grinden |
Løiten J.F.F |
B | 2 |
Odd Sverre Rundhaug |
Nordre Land J.S.K |
E1 | 3 |
Lars Erik Ruud |
Ullensaker J.F.F |
E1 | 4 |
Aina Halldén |
Ullensaker J.F.F |
E1 | 5 |
Erik Sydbøge |
Biri J.F.F |
B | | Lag 9 | | 1 |
Anton Mellemsdokken |
Fron J.F.F |
A | 2 |
Ivar Sveen |
Nordre Land J.F.F |
A | 3 |
Ann Catrin Hoel Larsen |
Løiten J.F.F |
F | 4 |
Vidar Falldalen |
Løiten J.F.F |
E2 | 5 |
Cato Wang |
Løiten J.F.F |
B | | Lag 10 | | 1 |
Lars Erik Gausen |
Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F |
B | 2 |
Dag Rune Egge |
Løiten J.F.F |
E1 | 3 |
Bjørn Wiggo Bergum |
Gjøvik og Vardal J.F. |
B | 4 |
Rune Olsen |
Gjøvik og Vardal J.F. |
E1 | 5 |
Johan Skogsrud |
Løiten J.F.F |
E2 | | Lag 11 | | 1 |
Rolf Tore Berntsen |
Biri J.F.F |
E1 | 2 |
John Solbakken |
Biri J.F.F |
B | 3 |
Ståle Midtlid |
Ørskog J.S.S |
E1 | 4 |
Johnny Arvid De Wit |
Biri J.F.F |
A | 5 |
Stig Endre Smerud |
Biri J.F.F |
B | |