Første stevne i Påskekarusell/xxl cup - Råde J.F.F
14. april 2022 DeltakerlisteSum antall deltakere: 50
Navn |
Klubb |
Klasse |
Audun Aamodt |
Askim og Omegn J.F.F |
E1 |
Bjørn Willy Abrahamsen |
Onsøy J.F.F |
B |
Bjørn Berg |
Onsøy J.F.F |
E2 |
Dag Ronny Bøe Hafsrød |
Halden og Omegn J.F.F |
C |
Dan Martin Nordeng |
Råde J.F.F |
A |
Eirik Andreassen |
Oslo J.F.F |
B |
Eivind Eriksen |
Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F |
D2 |
Erik Andre Johnsen |
Råde J.F.F |
C |
Frode Storkaas |
Lørenskog S.S. |
A |
Geir Guldhaug |
Onsøy J.F.F |
E1 |
Georg Lundeby |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
A |
Glenn Lampe |
(ingen klubb) |
C |
Gudmund Kalvik Kjøniksen |
Råde J.F.F |
E1 |
Gunnar Kjøniksen |
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F |
E1 |
Hans-Arne Øiestad Hesleskaug |
Eidsberg Omegn J.F.F |
D2 |
Hans Pedersen |
Frogn J.F.F |
E2 |
Jarle Mellemsæther |
Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden |
B |
John Egil Stanes |
Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F |
E1 |
Jon Anders Møklegård |
Råde J.F.F |
B |
Jon Fredrik Vesteng |
Trøgstad J.F.F |
D2 |
Jon Tore Gravdal |
Trøgstad J.F.F |
E2 |
Jonas Andresen Lorentzen |
Onsøy J.F.F |
C |
Jørgen Nybøle |
Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden |
D2 |
Kjell Magne Haukås |
Averøy J.F.F |
B |
Kjell Solhaug |
Råde J.F.F |
E2 |
Lasse Lier |
Onsøy J.F.F |
B |
Liv Bente Ellefen |
Onsøy J.F.F |
F |
Morten Grefslie |
Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F |
E1 |
Nikolai Johnsen |
Onsøy J.F.F |
D2 |
Odd Ivar Kjøniksen |
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F |
E1 |
Ole Emil Gulbrandsen |
Ullensaker J.F.F |
D1 |
Ole Gunnar Fossum |
Eidsberg Omegn J.F.F |
E1 |
Ole Kristian Nybøle |
Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden |
B |
Ole Petter Gulbrandsen |
Ullensaker J.F.F |
A |
Ole Petter Nordli |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
A |
Per Kristian Dahl |
Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden |
E1 |
Roger Andreassen |
Onsøy J.F.F |
E2 |
Ronny Lund |
Eidsberg Omegn J.F.F |
B |
Ronny Syversen |
Råde J.F.F |
E2 |
Siri Marlen Hemstad |
Råde J.F.F |
A |
Siv Helen Eriksen |
Råde J.F.F |
B |
Sverre Røed |
Holmestrand S.P.S.J.F |
E2 |
Ted Fiskerud |
Trøgstad J.F.F |
C |
Terje Arnseth |
Råde J.F.F |
C |
Tim Erik Johnsen |
Råde J.F.F |
D2 |
Tore Galdal Nilssen |
Råde J.F.F |
C |
Trine Kjøniksen |
Råde J.F.F |
E1 |
Viggo Bjerkansmo |
Onsøy J.F.F |
A |
Åge-Walter Hansen |
Råde J.F.F |
E2 |
Øyvind Fjeldstad |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
E1 |
|