16. april 2022
Jury: Viggo Bjerkansmo, Tom-Erik Kaspersen, Hans J. Torkildsrud Hvidsten
1. | Geir Lindem
Råde J.F.F | 24 | 24 | 48 |
2. | Jørgen Nybøle
Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden | 25 | 23 | 48 |
3. | Ole Petter Nordli
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 23 | 24 | 47 |
4. | Jarle Mellemsæther
Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden | 24 | 23 | 47 |
5. | Ole Petter Gulbrandsen
Ullensaker J.F.F | 24 | 23 | 47 |
6. | Ole Kristian Nybøle
Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden | 22 | 24 | 46 |
7. | Geir Guldhaug
Onsøy J.F.F | 22 | 24 | 46 |
8. | Viggo Bjerkansmo
Onsøy J.F.F | 22 | 22 | 44 |
9. | Gunnar Kjøniksen
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 20 | 23 | 43 |
10. | Ronny Lund
Eidsberg J.F.F | 21 | 22 | 43 |
11. | Odd Ivar Kjøniksen
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 23 | 20 | 43 |
12. | Ted Fiskerud
Trøgstad J.F.F | 23 | 20 | 43 |
13. | Dan Martin Nordeng
Råde J.F.F | 20 | 22 | 42 |
14. | Fredrik Hammersborg
Eidsberg J.F.F | 20 | 22 | 42 |
15. | Thomas Paulsen
Onsøy J.F.F | 21 | 21 | 42 |
16. | Ole Emil Gulbrandsen
Ullensaker J.F.F | 21 | 21 | 42 |
17. | Hans Pedersen
Frogn J.F.F | 22 | 20 | 42 |
18. | Morten Grefslie
Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F | 22 | 20 | 42 |
19. | Hans-Arne Øiestad Hesleskaug
Eidsberg J.F.F | 23 | 19 | 42 |
20. | Dag Ronny Bøe Hafsrød
Halden og Omegn J.F.F | 21 | 20 | 41 |
21. | John Egil Stanes
Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F | 22 | 19 | 41 |
22. | Gudmund Kalvik Kjøniksen
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 22 | 19 | 41 |
23. | Per Kristian Dahl
Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden | 18 | 22 | 40 |
24. | Fredrik Lund
Eidsberg J.F.F | 20 | 20 | 40 |
25. | Frode Storkaas
(ingen klubb) | 21 | 19 | 40 |
26. | Ronny Syversen
Råde J.F.F | 21 | 19 | 40 |
27. | Kjell Solhaug
Råde J.F.F | 21 | 19 | 40 |
28. | Tore Nilssen
Råde J.F.F | 20 | 19 | 39 |
29. | Jon Fredrik Vesteng
Trøgstad J.F.F | 18 | 20 | 38 |
30. | Siri Marlen Hemstad
Råde J.F.F | 18 | 20 | 38 |
31. | Eirik Andreassen
Oslo J.F.F | 19 | 19 | 38 |
32. | Trine Kjøniksen
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 19 | 19 | 38 |
33. | Nikolai Johnsen
Onsøy J.F.F | 18 | 19 | 37 |
34. | Øyvind Fjeldstad
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 18 | 19 | 37 |
35. | Åge-Walter Hansen
Råde J.F.F | 16 | 20 | 36 |
36. | Eivind Eriksen
Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F | 17 | 19 | 36 |
37. | Bjørn Willy Abrahamsen
Onsøy J.F.F | 19 | 17 | 36 |
38. | Jan Erik Skaar
Råde J.F.F | 19 | 17 | 36 |
39. | Bjørn Berg
Onsøy J.F.F | 20 | 16 | 36 |
40. | Jon Tore Gravdal
Trøgstad J.F.F | 15 | 20 | 35 |
41. | Roger Andreassen
Onsøy J.F.F | 17 | 18 | 35 |
42. | Jon Anders Møklegård
Råde J.F.F | 16 | 18 | 34 |
43. | Lasse Lier
Onsøy J.F.F | 15 | 18 | 33 |
44. | Jonas Andresen Lorentzen
Onsøy J.F.F | 20 | 13 | 33 |
45. | Erik Andre Johnsen
Råde J.F.F | 19 | 12 | 31 |
46. | Tim Erik Johnsen
Råde J.F.F | 15 | 14 | 29 |
47. | Hans Petter Holme
Onsøy J.F.F | 15 | 13 | 28 |
48. | Glenn Lampe
(ingen klubb) | 13 | 11 | 24 |
49. | Tonje Synnøve Løvtangen
Bjørkelangen J.F.F | 8 | 15 | 23 |
50. | Liv Bente Ellefen
Onsøy J.F.F | 10 | 10 | 20 |