29. juni 2022
Klasse A |
| | Buttentjern J.F.F 27. april | Sokna J.F.F 4. mai | Buttentjern J.F.F 25. mai | Sokna J.F.F 1. juni | Buttentjern J.F.F 29. juni | Sokna J.F.F 6. juli | Buttentjern J.F.F 27. juli | Sokna J.F.F 3. august | Sum 4 stevner |
1. | Henrik Flaskerud
Sokna J.F.F | 47 | 47 | 48 | 47 | | 48 | 46 | 49 | 192 |
2. | Håvard Rustad
Sokna J.F.F | 48 | 42 | 48 | 47 | 38 | 47 | 48 | 42 | 191 |
3. | Per Magnus Pedersen
Sokna J.F.F | 50 | 42 | 44 | 46 | | | 46 | 45 | 187 |
4. | Ole Ivar Iversen
Ringerike J.F.F | | 44 | 45 | | | 49 | 47 | | 185 |
5. | Jon Kristoffer Skaret
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 41 | | 46 | | | 48 | 46 | 44 | 184 |
6. | Bjørn Tandberg
Sokna J.F.F | 48 | | 39 | 43 | | 43 | 45 | 47 | 183 |
| Roger Hansen
Sokna J.F.F | | 41 | | | | 48 | 44 | 50 | 183 |
8. | Elling Tryterud
Sokna J.F.F | 46 | 38 | 42 | 45 | 43 | 44 | 43 | 46 | 181 |
9. | Jarle Nymoen
Ådal J.F.F | 46 | 44 | 44 | 44 | | 43 | 41 | 46 | 180 |
10. | Lars Nilsen
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 45 | 42 | 41 | 44 | 40 | 47 | 42 | 43 | 179 |
11. | Roar Hedels
Sollihøgda J.F.F | | 39 | | 44 | 41 | 42 | 44 | 47 | 177 |
12. | Frode Kristoffersen
Sokna J.F.F | 39 | 38 | | | 40 | 44 | 41 | 46 | 171 |
13. | Eirik Aass
Østre Toten J.F.F Lodd Nr. 3 | 43 | 39 | | 43 | | 45 | | | 170 |
14. | Hans Christian Jordan
Sokna J.F.F | | 43 | | | | | 45 | 46 | 134 |
15. | Atle Hartz
Sokna J.F.F | 47 | 38 | | | | | | 43 | 128 |
16. | Kim Andre Hjalmarsen
Skogen J.S.K | | | | | | | 46 | 41 | 87 |
17. | Trygve Larssen
Ås J.F.F | | | | 47 | 34 | | | | 81 |
18. | Svein-Martin Tyreng
Frogn J.F.F | | | | | | 48 | | | 48 |
19. | Sveinung Lien
Etne J.F.F | | | | | | 47 | | | 47 |
20. | Oskar Næss
Svelvik J.F.F | | 43 | | | | | | | 43 |
| Geier Barlie
Ski J.F.F | 43 | | | | | | | | 43 |
22. | Anders Vedøy
Karmøy J.F.N.F | | | | | | 39 | | | 39 |
23. | Frode Sneve Strand
Nidaros J.S.K | | | | | | | | 33 | 33 |
Klasse B |
| | Buttentjern J.F.F 27. april | Sokna J.F.F 4. mai | Buttentjern J.F.F 25. mai | Sokna J.F.F 1. juni | Buttentjern J.F.F 29. juni | Sokna J.F.F 6. juli | Buttentjern J.F.F 27. juli | Sokna J.F.F 3. august | Sum 4 stevner |
1. | Max Nensén
Sokna J.F.F | 44 | 42 | 44 | 44 | 36 | 46 | 41 | 47 | 181 |
2. | Geir Linnerud
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 47 | 37 | 39 | 45 | 39 | | 42 | 45 | 179 |
3. | Magnus Rydning
Bærum J.F.F | 44 | 38 | 45 | 37 | | 47 | 42 | 41 | 178 |
4. | Idar Bølgenhaugen
Ådal J.F.F | 38 | | | 44 | | 46 | 43 | 44 | 177 |
5. | Lars Klev
Sokna J.F.F | | | 45 | 41 | 37 | 43 | 41 | 47 | 176 |
6. | Petter Clausen
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 46 | | 41 | | | | 45 | 40 | 172 |
7. | Anders Paulsen
Ringerike J.F.F | 45 | 35 | 39 | 40 | 40 | 46 | | 36 | 171 |
8. | Jan Christian Thoresen
Ådal J.F.F | | 45 | | 40 | | 46 | | 38 | 169 |
9. | Halvor Ingul
Østre Toten J.F.F Lodd Nr. 3 | 36 | 28 | 40 | | 31 | 46 | 38 | 39 | 163 |
10. | Thomas Rustad
Sokna J.F.F | 42 | | 29 | 38 | 40 | | 41 | 38 | 161 |
11. | Lars Krangnes
Ådal J.F.F | 40 | 33 | 37 | | 22 | 41 | | 42 | 160 |
12. | Jon-Ulrik Ørmen
Buskeruds J.F.F | 43 | 37 | | 32 | 37 | 35 | 34 | 42 | 159 |
13. | Marius Bentzen Haugen
Ådal J.F.F | 38 | 37 | 40 | 39 | 34 | 40 | 34 | 31 | 157 |
| Tom Arild Pettersen
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 40 | 34 | 32 | 33 | 37 | 37 | 42 | 38 | 157 |
15. | Stian Thorsrud
Sokna J.F.F | 41 | 32 | | | 34 | 40 | | 39 | 154 |
16. | Christian Clausen
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 35 | 37 | | | 37 | | 35 | 41 | 150 |
17. | Ingvill Hågensen Hartz
Sokna J.F.F | | 29 | | 39 | | | 43 | 37 | 148 |
18. | Asbjørn Koller
Jevnaker J.F.F | 45 | | 35 | | | 45 | | | 125 |
19. | Stian Bjørklund
Holter J.F.F | | | 42 | | | | | 40 | 82 |
20. | Rune Furuseth
Geilo J.F.F | | | | | | 36 | | 37 | 73 |
21. | Tore Håkonsrud
Nes J.F.F | | | | | | | | 46 | 46 |
22. | Ole Wilhelm Gulbrandsen
Buskeruds J.F.F | | | | | | 44 | | | 44 |
| Tormod Wahl-Westreng
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 44 | | | | | | | | 44 |
24. | Iselin Aafloen
Skogen J.S.K | | | | | | | | 43 | 43 |
| Jens Magne Stavland
Bømlo J.F.L | | | | | | 43 | | | 43 |
26. | Hans Lindvard Tryterud
Sokna J.F.F | | | | | | | 42 | | 42 |
| Andreas Olsen
Ski J.F.F | 42 | | | | | | | | 42 |
28. | Ruben Nilsen
Sollihøgda J.F.F | | | | | | | 38 | | 38 |
29. | Sverre Andreas Hamre
Nes J.F.F | | | | | | | | 37 | 37 |
| Roger Thoresen
Ådal J.F.F | 37 | | | | | | | | 37 |
| Jan Tore Dammen
Ådal J.F.F | 37 | | | | | | | | 37 |
32. | Ina Mari Alterhaug Tverrå
Skogen J.S.K | | | | | | | 35 | | 35 |
33. | Trond Erik Bjørnstad Hansen
Gjerdrum J.F.F | | | 29 | | | | | | 29 |
Klasse C |
| | Buttentjern J.F.F 27. april | Sokna J.F.F 4. mai | Buttentjern J.F.F 25. mai | Sokna J.F.F 1. juni | Buttentjern J.F.F 29. juni | Sokna J.F.F 6. juli | Buttentjern J.F.F 27. juli | Sokna J.F.F 3. august | Sum 4 stevner |
1. | Øivind Holm
Holter J.F.F | | | | | 36 | 47 | 45 | 47 | 175 |
2. | Svein Tutanrud
Sokna J.F.F | 47 | 35 | 39 | 43 | 34 | 42 | 39 | 36 | 171 |
3. | Espen Solberg
Jevnaker J.F.F | 46 | | 37 | | 38 | 37 | | 39 | 160 |
4. | Stein Tandberg
Sokna J.F.F | 44 | 37 | 36 | 37 | 33 | 35 | 34 | 37 | 155 |
5. | Richard Olsen
Jevnaker J.F.F | | 38 | 39 | 34 | 32 | 40 | | 37 | 154 |
6. | Tom Arne Ruud
Hedalen og Begnadalen J.S.K | 36 | | 27 | 37 | 29 | 33 | 41 | 39 | 153 |
7. | Per Norbert Stodola
Vestre Toten J.F.F | | | 37 | | 42 | 36 | 36 | 37 | 152 |
8. | Philip Lauritzen
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 34 | 23 | 31 | 41 | 40 | 33 | | 32 | 148 |
9. | Trond Fjeldstrøm Sundby
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 39 | 35 | 34 | 38 | | | | | 146 |
10. | Hilde Karin Eggen
Ullensaker J.F.F | | 31 | 33 | 40 | 35 | 34 | 36 | 34 | 145 |
11. | Dag Andersen
Bagn og Reinli J.F.F | 38 | 30 | 28 | 31 | 27 | 35 | 27 | 37 | 141 |
| Didrik Bucher
Jevnaker J.F.F | | 19 | | 36 | 27 | 37 | 34 | 34 | 141 |
13. | Petter Eull
Ringerike J.F.F | 36 | 31 | 27 | 35 | | 36 | 26 | | 138 |
14. | Joakim M Skålbones
Sokna J.F.F | 34 | | 35 | 26 | 21 | 33 | 33 | 33 | 135 |
| Steffen Torgersbråten
Ringerike J.F.F | 35 | 21 | 32 | 35 | 17 | | 30 | 33 | 135 |
16. | Jarle Bang Tømmervik
Ådal J.F.F | 36 | | | 32 | 34 | | 31 | 32 | 134 |
17. | Dennis Selinger
Buskeruds J.F.F | 34 | 28 | 36 | | 29 | | | | 127 |
18. | Morten Kleven
Ringerike J.F.F | | 27 | 26 | 28 | | 35 | 29 | 31 | 123 |
19. | Alexander Kristiansen
Ådal J.F.F | 27 | | | | 25 | | 29 | 40 | 121 |
20. | Eivind Flekstad
Sokna J.F.F | 27 | 24 | 27 | 27 | 19 | 32 | 27 | 30 | 116 |
21. | Øystein Grindstad
Jevnaker J.F.F | | | | | | 41 | 38 | 35 | 114 |
22. | Christian Fuchs
Buskeruds J.F.F | 23 | 18 | 34 | | 28 | | | | 103 |
23. | Even Tandberg
Sokna J.F.F | | 25 | | | | | 42 | 35 | 102 |
24. | Robin Nikolaysen
Ådal J.F.F | | | 18 | 30 | 19 | | 23 | 28 | 100 |
25. | Vebjørn Hegdal
Sollihøgda J.F.F | | | | 34 | 29 | | | 31 | 94 |
26. | Ole Jan Eull
Sokna J.F.F | 25 | 18 | 23 | 22 | | 18 | 13 | 23 | 93 |
27. | Gudmundur Arni Arnason
Brandval J.F.F | | | | | | | 46 | 43 | 89 |
28. | Glenn Fossum
Sokna J.F.F | | 11 | | 13 | 17 | 21 | 20 | 28 | 86 |
29. | Simen Sælid
Ringerike J.F.F | | | | | | | 35 | 38 | 73 |
| Benny Nordnes
Holter J.F.F | | | | | | | 39 | 34 | 73 |
| Ole Kristian Espeseth
Nes J.F.F | | | | | | 38 | | 35 | 73 |
32. | Eirik Granheim
Jevnaker J.F.F | | | | | | | 31 | 41 | 72 |
33. | Anders Rustad
Sokna J.F.F | 31 | 40 | | | | | | | 71 |
34. | Piotr Stebelski
Sollihøgda J.F.F | | | | | | | 35 | 33 | 68 |
| Bent Inge Håkenstad
Holter J.F.F | | | | | | | 31 | 37 | 68 |
36. | Asmund Tutanrud
Sokna J.F.F | | 37 | | | | | | 30 | 67 |
37. | Jørgen Karlsrud
Sokna J.F.F | | 27 | | | | | | 37 | 64 |
38. | Trym Gjermundbo
Solemskogen J.F.F | | | | 32 | 28 | | | | 60 |
39. | Odd arne Gauksrud
Jevnaker J.F.F | | | | | | | 24 | 35 | 59 |
40. | Martin Fjell Søberg
Ådal J.F.F | | | 29 | 27 | | | | | 56 |
41. | Piotr Batko
Sollihøgda J.F.F | | | | | | | 27 | 22 | 49 |
42. | Per Marius Stokkedal
Ådal J.F.F | | | | | | | 18 | 29 | 47 |
43. | Leif Håkon Karlsen
Ringerike J.F.F | | | | | | | | 43 | 43 |
44. | Anders Strömvall
Vestre Toten J.F.F | | | 21 | | | | 21 | | 42 |
45. | Magnus Ingul
Østre Toten J.F.F Lodd Nr. 3 | | | | | | 34 | | | 34 |
| Gard Ola Kristoffersen
Sokna J.F.F | | | | | | | | 34 | 34 |
47. | Per Edvin Fjeldbu
Brandbu og Tingelstad J.F.F | | | 32 | | | | | | 32 |
48. | Kristian Ingvar Raaen
Krødsherad J.F.F | | | | | | 31 | | | 31 |
| Torgeir Asgrimsplass
Ål J.F.F | | | | | | 31 | | | 31 |
50. | Tommy Eriksen
Sokna J.F.F | | | | | 30 | | | | 30 |
| Isak Blix
Sokna J.F.F | | 30 | | | | | | | 30 |
52. | Ole Herman Rustad
Sokna J.F.F | | | 29 | | | | | | 29 |
| Martin Bølgenhaugen
Ådal J.F.F | 29 | | | | | | | | 29 |
54. | Martin Gulheim
Ådal J.F.F | 28 | | | | | | | | 28 |
55. | Martin Sørlie
Holter J.F.F | | | | | | | | 26 | 26 |
56. | Stein Egil Sæter
Ringerike J.F.F | 25 | | | | | | | | 25 |
57. | Mathias Furuseth Martinsen
Geilo J.F.F | | | | | | | | 23 | 23 |
| Ole Kristian Stokke
Sokna J.F.F | | 23 | | | | | | | 23 |
59. | Gry Christiansen
Brandbu og Tingelstad J.F.F | | | 17 | | | | | | 17 |
60. | Marius Johansen
Vestre Toten J.F.F | | | | | 13 | | | | 13 |
61. | Lars-Ole Gjermundbo
Glomsrudkollens J.F.F | | | | 12 | | | | | 12 |
Klasse D1 |
| | Buttentjern J.F.F 27. april | Sokna J.F.F 4. mai | Buttentjern J.F.F 25. mai | Sokna J.F.F 1. juni | Buttentjern J.F.F 29. juni | Sokna J.F.F 6. juli | Buttentjern J.F.F 27. juli | Sokna J.F.F 3. august | Sum 4 stevner |
1. | Håvard Thoresen
Ådal J.F.F | 41 | 31 | 25 | 40 | 39 | | | 38 | 158 |
2. | Eirik Sandum Berger
Sokna J.F.F | | | 23 | 25 | 12 | 27 | 27 | 31 | 110 |
3. | Vemund Sandum Berger
Sokna J.F.F | 21 | 19 | 28 | 20 | | 29 | | 26 | 104 |
4. | Tiril Tutanrud Åsen
Sokna J.F.F | | 14 | 22 | 24 | 24 | 27 | | 28 | 103 |
5. | Malin Tutanrud
Sokna J.F.F | | 13 | 22 | 15 | | | | 15 | 65 |
6. | Erlend Berg
Sokna J.F.F | 17 | | 22 | | | | | 23 | 62 |
7. | Adrian Fossum
Sokna J.F.F | 6 | 9 | | | | | 1 | 13 | 29 |
Klasse D2 |
| | Buttentjern J.F.F 27. april | Sokna J.F.F 4. mai | Buttentjern J.F.F 25. mai | Sokna J.F.F 1. juni | Buttentjern J.F.F 29. juni | Sokna J.F.F 6. juli | Buttentjern J.F.F 27. juli | Sokna J.F.F 3. august | Sum 4 stevner |
1. | Herman Tandberg
Sokna J.F.F | 45 | 43 | 35 | 41 | 42 | 46 | 43 | 45 | 179 |
2. | Hannah-Anette Flekstad
Sokna J.F.F | 24 | 7 | 6 | | 29 | 32 | 23 | 30 | 115 |
3. | Henrik Eriksen
Sokna J.F.F | | | 19 | 27 | 29 | | 29 | 26 | 111 |
4. | Martin Eriksen
Sokna J.F.F | | | 13 | 22 | 20 | | | 19 | 74 |
5. | Anders Johnsrud
Sokna J.F.F | | | 6 | | | | | | 6 |
Klasse E1 |
| | Buttentjern J.F.F 27. april | Sokna J.F.F 4. mai | Buttentjern J.F.F 25. mai | Sokna J.F.F 1. juni | Buttentjern J.F.F 29. juni | Sokna J.F.F 6. juli | Buttentjern J.F.F 27. juli | Sokna J.F.F 3. august | Sum 4 stevner |
1. | Jan Olav Bakken
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 46 | 28 | 38 | 32 | 41 | 44 | 35 | 41 | 172 |
2. | Per Johnny Paulsen
Jevnaker J.F.F | 40 | | 36 | 41 | 41 | 44 | 44 | 41 | 170 |
3. | Trond Johansson
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 45 | 27 | 42 | 33 | 31 | 42 | 37 | 37 | 166 |
4. | Jan Fredrik Ørmen
Buskeruds J.F.F | 40 | | | | 26 | 37 | 38 | 45 | 160 |
5. | Erik Ovnerud
Jevnaker J.F.F | 39 | | 34 | | | | 42 | 37 | 152 |
6. | Jonny Roger Hansen
Ådal J.F.F | 34 | 31 | 23 | 37 | 33 | 38 | 28 | 37 | 146 |
7. | Kristian Thoresen
Ådal J.F.F | 38 | 27 | 33 | 33 | 34 | 33 | 27 | 27 | 138 |
8. | Ivan Antonin Stodola
Vestre Toten J.F.F | | | 27 | | 34 | 23 | 35 | 30 | 126 |
9. | Ole Erik Bakke
Ringerike J.F.F | | | 27 | 35 | 23 | 23 | 22 | 21 | 108 |
10. | Arne Trøhaugen
Jevnaker J.F.F | 28 | 16 | | 30 | 28 | 21 | 18 | 21 | 107 |
11. | Hans Engen
Ringerike J.F.F | 31 | 16 | 17 | 19 | 27 | 15 | 22 | 13 | 99 |
12. | Jens Gaus
Ringerike J.F.F | | 26 | | | 33 | | | | 59 |
13. | Knut Brotnow
Vestre Toten J.F.F | | | 31 | | 25 | | | | 56 |
14. | Arne Andersen
Ringerike J.F.F | | | | | 42 | | | | 42 |
15. | Geir Wemmestad-Haaland
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F | | | 35 | | | | | | 35 |
16. | Thor Hjalmarsen
Skogen J.S.K | | | | | | | | 34 | 34 |
17. | Arnt Haugen
Sigdal og Eggedal J.F.F | 26 | | | | | | | | 26 |
| Lars Randby
Asker J.F.F | | 26 | | | | | | | 26 |
Klasse F |
| | Buttentjern J.F.F 27. april | Sokna J.F.F 4. mai | Buttentjern J.F.F 25. mai | Sokna J.F.F 1. juni | Buttentjern J.F.F 29. juni | Sokna J.F.F 6. juli | Buttentjern J.F.F 27. juli | Sokna J.F.F 3. august | Sum 4 stevner |
1. | Anne Barflo
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 29 | | | 34 | 25 | 35 | 25 | 30 | 128 |
2. | Inga Josefine Gaski
Sokna J.F.F | 36 | 20 | 23 | 24 | 14 | 27 | 27 | 27 | 117 |
3. | Lene Brentebråten
Sokna J.F.F | | | | 29 | 26 | 30 | 30 | 22 | 115 |
4. | Elisabeth Hovde Bjerknes
Ringerike J.F.F | | | 24 | 23 | | | 31 | 25 | 103 |
5. | Kari-Merethe Finøen
Hedalen og Begnadalen J.S.K | 31 | | 19 | 19 | 24 | 21 | 20 | 22 | 98 |
6. | Silje Haugen
Ådal J.F.F | 18 | 16 | 20 | 21 | 27 | 24 | 24 | 14 | 96 |
7. | Tanja Tokerud
Sigdal og Eggedal J.F.F | 31 | 22 | | | | | | | 53 |
8. | Kristine Rognerud Nymoen
Ådal J.F.F | | | | | | | | 27 | 27 |
9. | Bente Thorsrud
Sokna J.F.F | | 24 | | | | | | | 24 |
10. | Thrine-Lise Tryterud
Sokna J.F.F | | | 23 | | | | | | 23 |
| Jeanette Bråten
Ådal J.F.F | | | 11 | 12 | | | | | 23 |
12. | Tine Kathleen Stokkedal
Ådal J.F.F | | | | | | | | 19 | 19 |
13. | Kristin Bækkelund
Bærum J.F.F | | 14 | | | | | | | 14 |
14. | Marit Myrland
Ringerike Kvinnelige J.F.F | | | | | | | | 13 | 13 |
Klasse Gjest |
| | Buttentjern J.F.F 27. april | Sokna J.F.F 4. mai | Buttentjern J.F.F 25. mai | Sokna J.F.F 1. juni | Buttentjern J.F.F 29. juni | Sokna J.F.F 6. juli | Buttentjern J.F.F 27. juli | Sokna J.F.F 3. august | Sum 4 stevner |
1. | Tore Bråthen
(ingen klubb) | 28 | 18 | 22 | | | | | | 68 |
2. | Anton Gaardhammer
(ingen klubb) | | | | 15 | | 20 | 26 | | 61 |
3. | John Fossum
(ingen klubb) | 17 | 16 | 12 | | | | | | 45 |
4. | Trond Gravermoen
(ingen klubb) | | 17 | 24 | | | | | | 41 |
5. | Geir Hole
(ingen klubb) | | | | | | 39 | | | 39 |
6. | Rebekka Nilsen
Sollihøgda J.F.F | | | | | | 32 | | | 32 |
7. | Roar Solheim
(ingen klubb) | | 18 | 10 | | | | | | 28 |