Glåmdal Compak sporting 100 Duer Steel Challenge - Glåmdal L.S.
27. mars 2022
Jury: Ikke registrert.
1. | Roar Olsen
Glåmdal L.S. | 24 | 24 | 21 | 24 | 93 |
2. | Magne Gusland
Brunlanes S.S. | 22 | 22 | 22 | 25 | 91 |
3. | Svein-Martin Tyreng
Frogn J.F.F | 24 | 23 | 23 | 20 | 90 |
4. | Per Magnus Pedersen
Sokna L.K. | 23 | 21 | 21 | 24 | 89 |
5. | Thomas Nyberget
Østlandske S.S. | 20 | 21 | 23 | 24 | 88 |
6. | Arvid Agnor
Frogn J.F.F | 22 | 22 | 21 | 23 | 88 |
7. | Trond Arne Grinder
Glåmdal L.S. | 24 | 23 | 23 | 18 | 88 |
8. | Knut Andre Holøien
Glåmdal L.S. | 22 | 23 | 19 | 21 | 85 |
9. | Frode Sneve Strand
Nidaros S.K. | 25 | 24 | 19 | 16 | 84 |
10. | Georg Lundeby
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 21 | 21 | 18 | 23 | 83 |
11. | Ørjan Eriksen
Frogn J.F.F | 21 | 24 | 19 | 19 | 83 |
12. | John Kristian Grøtting
Nidaros S.K. | 23 | 21 | 16 | 22 | 82 |
13. | Kim Andre Hjalmarsen
Glåmdal L.S. | 19 | 23 | 19 | 20 | 81 |
14. | Øyvind Fjeldstad
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 20 | 22 | 18 | 20 | 80 |
15. | Hans-Marius Myrvang
Glåmdal L.S. | 17 | 20 | 24 | 19 | 80 |
16. | Hakan Ucarli
Frogn J.F.F | 18 | 18 | 21 | 22 | 79 |
17. | Henning Loe
Nidaros S.K. | 17 | 20 | 23 | 19 | 79 |
18. | Even Smedstad
Glåmdal L.S. | 22 | 21 | 20 | 16 | 79 |
19. | Geir Lyngvær
Nidaros S.K. | 20 | 21 | 19 | 18 | 78 |
20. | Kristoffer Metlid Skjelbred
Nidaros S.K. | 20 | 15 | 23 | 19 | 77 |
21. | Simen Høgberg Slaastad
Glåmdal L.S. | 18 | 21 | 19 | 19 | 77 |
22. | Rune Dalsjø
Glåmdal L.S. | 15 | 18 | 22 | 21 | 76 |
23. | Jan Gunnar Skahjem
Team Hagleskyting | 20 | 21 | 15 | 20 | 76 |
24. | Mantas Maciunskas
Team Hagleskyting | 18 | 18 | 21 | 19 | 76 |
25. | Severin Larsen
Østlandske S.S. | 19 | 21 | 18 | 18 | 76 |
26. | Stein Anders Aarum
Frogn J.F.F | 13 | 22 | 22 | 18 | 75 |
27. | Iselin Aafloen
Glåmdal L.S. | 20 | 20 | 17 | 18 | 75 |
28. | Frode Svensrud
Glåmdal L.S. | 19 | 14 | 21 | 20 | 74 |
29. | Geir Lindem
Råde J.F.F | 16 | 18 | 18 | 20 | 72 |
30. | Petter Martinsen
Østlandske S.S. | 18 | 16 | 19 | 19 | 72 |
31. | Åshild Camilla Nordli
Østlandske S.S. | 17 | 21 | 17 | 17 | 72 |
32. | Ina Mari Alterhaug Tverrå
Glåmdal L.S. | 17 | 23 | 20 | 12 | 72 |
33. | Gudmundur Arni Arnason
Glåmdal L.S. | 18 | 20 | 16 | 17 | 71 |
34. | Trond Arild Bråten
Glåmdal L.S. | 11 | 21 | 19 | 19 | 70 |
35. | Thor Hjalmarsen
Glåmdal L.S. | 18 | 16 | 20 | 15 | 69 |
36. | Anette Storeskar
Glåmdal L.S. | 21 | 15 | 18 | 15 | 69 |
37. | Lene Storbæk
Østlandske S.S. | 19 | 13 | 19 | 15 | 66 |
38. | Frank Sparby
Glåmdal L.S. | 20 | 13 | 14 | 18 | 65 |
39. | Caroline Waller
Brunlanes S.S. | 17 | 14 | 17 | 16 | 64 |
40. | Oscar Bratlie
Team Hagleskyting | 20 | 13 | 17 | 14 | 64 |
41. | Marie Kathrin Grinder
Glåmdal L.S. | 12 | 15 | 17 | 15 | 59 |
42. | Thomas K. Bredesen
Glåmdal L.S. | 12 | 14 | 18 | 13 | 57 |
43. | Bjørn Aaland
Glåmdal L.S. | 11 | 13 | 12 | 13 | 49 |
44. | Jeanine Dybdahl
Glåmdal L.S. | 15 | 7 | 7 | 13 | 42 |
45. | June Vibeke Bakke
(ingen klubb) | 6 | 4 | 9 | 10 | 29 |