75 duer Compak sporting - Løiten S.S.
2. april 2022
St.plass |
Navn |
Klubb |
Klasse |
|
| Lag 1 | Kl: 10:00 - Bane 1 Kl: 11:00 - Bane 2 Kl: 12:00 - Bane 3
|
1 |
Sebastian E Bråten-Ucarli |
Frogn J.F.F |
U |
2 |
Kim Andre Hjalmarsen |
Glåmdal L.S. |
A |
3 |
Gudmundur Arni Arnason |
Glåmdal L.S. |
C |
4 |
Stein Anders Aarum |
Frogn J.F.F |
B |
5 |
Åshild Camilla Nordli |
Østlandske S.S. |
K1 |
6 |
Malin Emilie Hoel Wang |
Løiten S.S. |
J |
|
| Lag 2 | Kl: 10:00 - Bane 2 Kl: 11:00 - Bane 3 Kl: 12:00 - Bane 1
|
1 |
Thor Hjalmarsen |
Glåmdal L.S. |
V65 |
2 |
Knut Olav Gjerstad |
Østlandske S.S. |
A |
3 |
Marcus Nybakken |
Løiten S.S. |
C |
4 |
Kevin Brubakken |
(ingen klubb) |
C |
5 |
Kim-Alexander Buer |
Halden og Omegn J.F.F |
A |
6 |
|
|
|
|
| Lag 3 | Kl: 10:00 - Bane 3 Kl: 11:00 - Bane 1 Kl: 12:00 - Bane 2
|
1 |
Øyvind Fjeldstad |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
V55 |
2 |
Atle Nordhagen |
Løiten S.S. |
C |
3 |
Cecilie Renate Dahle Næss |
Buskerud J.F.F |
K2 |
4 |
Leif Henry Klokset |
Nordvestlandet L.K. |
V55 |
5 |
Ronny Hokåsmoen |
Østlandske S.S. |
B |
6 |
|
|
|
|
| Lag 4 | Kl: 10:20 - Bane 1 Kl: 11:20 - Bane 2 Kl: 12:20 - Bane 3
|
1 |
Hakan Ucarli |
Frogn J.F.F |
B |
2 |
Jan Erik Skaar |
Råde J.F.F |
C |
3 |
Anja Dramstad |
Østlandske S.S. |
K1 |
4 |
Severin Larsen |
Østlandske S.S. |
B |
5 |
Oscar Bratlie |
Team Hagleskyting |
U |
6 |
|
|
|
|
| Lag 5 | Kl: 10:20 - Bane 2 Kl: 11:20 - Bane 3 Kl: 12:20 - Bane 1
|
1 |
Tommi Andre Lahtinen |
Halden og Omegn J.F.F |
B |
2 |
Rune Dalsjø |
Glåmdal L.S. |
A |
3 |
Roger Granli |
Østlandske S.S. |
A |
4 |
Heine Aarum |
Frogn J.F.F |
U |
5 |
Espen Teppdalen Nordsveen |
Østlandske S.S. |
B |
6 |
|
|
|
|
| Lag 6 | Kl: 10:20 - Bane 3 Kl: 11:20 - Bane 1 Kl: 12:20 - Bane 2
|
1 |
Brede Ensrud |
Østlandske S.S. |
B |
2 |
Rune Einrem |
(ingen klubb) |
C |
3 |
Tom Westby |
(ingen klubb) |
B |
4 |
Daniel Saltvik |
(ingen klubb) |
C |
5 |
Atle Wedum Olsen |
Løiten S.S. |
B |
6 |
|
|
|
|
| Lag 7 | Kl: 10:40 - Bane 1 Kl: 11:40 - Bane 2 Kl: 12:40 - Bane 3
|
1 |
Vegard Myrvold |
(ingen klubb) |
C |
2 |
Thomas Nyberget |
Østlandske S.S. |
A |
3 |
Even Smedstad |
Glåmdal L.S. |
A |
4 |
Ole Henrik Gusland |
Brunlanes S.S. |
V55 |
5 |
Tore Håkonsrud |
Buskerud J.F.F |
B |
6 |
|
|
|