|
Compak Sporting 75 duer - lørdag 12.mars - Moss og Omegn J.F.F
12. mars 2022 DeltakerlisteSum antall deltakere: 73
Navn |
Klubb |
Klasse |
Startnr |
Agnete Arnesveen |
Løiten S.S. |
K1 | 1 |
Aksel Rekkedal Johansen |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
U | 20 |
Anders Frorud |
Råde J.F.F |
A | 4 |
Anette Storeskar |
Glåmdal L.S. |
K1 | 2 |
Annika Johansson |
Sverige |
K1 | 9 |
Arvid Agnor |
Frogn J.F.F |
A | 6 |
Bengt Larsson |
Sverige |
V65 | 5 |
Bjørn Tore Dahl Olsen |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
C | 3 |
Bjørn Trydal |
Østlandske S.S. |
A | 21 |
Brede Ensrud |
Østlandske S.S. |
B | 11 |
Bård Thuve |
Løiten S.S. |
B | 45 |
Carlos Manuel Ventura |
(ingen klubb) |
V55 | 72 |
Caroline Waller Gusland |
Brunlanes S.S. |
K1 | 27 |
Dag Thu |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
C | 15 |
Erik Andre Johnsen |
Råde J.F.F |
C | 12 |
Even Smedstad |
Glåmdal L.S. |
A | 57 |
Freddy Harlem |
Skjeberg og Omegn J.F.F |
C | 25 |
Frode Svensrud |
Glåmdal L.S. |
C | 22 |
Geir Lindem |
Råde J.F.F |
C | 66 |
Georg Lundeby |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
A | 7 |
Gudmundur Arni Arnason |
Glåmdal L.S. |
C | 8 |
Hakan Ucarli |
Frogn J.F.F |
B | 13 |
Hans Petter Kirkerød |
Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F |
B | 10 |
Heine Aarum |
Frogn J.F.F |
U | 24 |
Håkon Bøhmer |
Team Hagleskyting |
V55 | 14 |
Ina Mari Alterhaug Tverrå |
Glåmdal L.S. |
K1 | 41 |
Iselin Aafloen |
Glåmdal L.S. |
K1 | 23 |
Jan Erik Bredesen |
Råde J.F.F |
C | 42 |
Jan Erik Skaar |
Råde J.F.F |
C | 51 |
Jan Fredrik Ørmen |
Buskerud J.F.F |
V65 | 43 |
Jan-Didrik Ørmen |
Buskerud J.F.F |
B | 28 |
Jan Aanes |
Sandefjord L.S. |
V73 | 35 |
Jane Ludvigsen |
Frogn J.F.F |
K1 | 44 |
Jeanine Dybdahl |
Glåmdal L.S. |
K1 | 36 |
Kenneth Løvmyr |
Skjeberg og Omegn J.F.F |
C | 37 |
Kim Andre Hjalmarsen |
Glåmdal L.S. |
A | 16 |
Kim-Alexander Buer |
Halden og Omegn J.F.F |
A | 29 |
Knut Andre Holøien |
Glåmdal L.S. |
A | 38 |
Lene Storbæk |
Østlandske S.S. |
K1 | 30 |
Magne Gusland |
Brunlanes S.S. |
A | 31 |
Magnus Borgen |
(ingen klubb) |
C | 50 |
Mantas Maciunskas |
Team Hagleskyting |
B | 56 |
Marcus Langmyr |
Kroken J.F.F |
C | 17 |
Markus Larsson |
(ingen klubb) |
A | 39 |
Martin Røsrud Graven |
Brunlanes S.S. |
A | 26 |
Morten Qvenild |
Frogn J.F.F |
C | 32 |
Nicolai Wagner |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
J | 18 |
Nikolai Johnsen |
Rakkestad S.S.K |
J | 33 |
Ole Henrik Sand Bråthen |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
B | 58 |
Oscar Bratlie |
Team Hagleskyting |
U | 34 |
Per Magnus Pedersen |
Sokna L.K. |
A | 67 |
Petter Martinsen |
Østlandske S.S. |
A | 69 |
Roar Olsen |
Glåmdal L.S. |
A | 61 |
Roy Wagner |
(ingen klubb) |
V55 | 60 |
Rune Dalsjø |
Glåmdal L.S. |
A | 40 |
Sebastian E Bråten-Ucarli |
Frogn J.F.F |
U | 52 |
Simen Høgberg Slaastad |
Glåmdal L.S. |
J | 47 |
Stein Anders Aarum |
Frogn J.F.F |
B | 48 |
Stian Thorsrud |
Sokna L.K. |
C |
Svein-Martin Tyreng |
Frogn J.F.F |
A | 49 |
Thomas Nyberget |
Østlandske S.S. |
A | 53 |
Thomas Paulsen |
Onsøy J.F.F |
C | 55 |
Tim Erik Johnsen |
Råde J.F.F |
J | 62 |
Tom Nalum |
Brunlanes S.S. |
A | 46 |
Tommi Andre Lahtinen |
Halden og Omegn J.F.F |
B | 70 |
Tommy Lövgren |
Sverige |
V55 | 64 |
Tor Anders Bjørkvist |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
V55 | 63 |
Tore Skjønhaug |
Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F |
V65 | 19 |
Trygve Larssen |
Frogn J.F.F |
V55 | 68 |
Vidar Crosby |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
C | 54 |
Åshild Camilla Nordli |
Østlandske S.S. |
K1 | 59 |
Ørjan Eriksen |
Frogn J.F.F |
B | 65 |
Øyvind Fjeldstad |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
V55 | 71 |
|