3. juli 2022
St.plass |
Navn |
Klubb |
Klasse |
| Lag 1 | Kl: 09:00
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
3 |
Oskar Næss |
Frogn J.F.F |
A |
4 |
Jan Fredrik Ørmen |
Buskeruds J.F.F |
E1 |
5 |
Pia-Christin Hansen Bjerke |
Buskeruds J.F.F |
F |
| Lag 2 | Kl: 09:10
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
Jan Erik Skaar |
Råde J.F.F |
B |
3 |
Jan Erik Bredesen |
Råde J.F.F |
C |
4 |
Tommy Westad |
Buskeruds J.F.F |
C |
5 |
Lucas-Emil Westad |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
D1 |
| Lag 3 | Kl: 09:20
|
1 |
Rune Waller |
Bærum J.F.F |
E1 |
2 |
Jan Christian Thoresen |
Ådal J.F.F |
B |
3 |
Håvard Thoresen |
Ådal J.F.F |
D1 |
4 |
Magne Gusland |
Brunlanes J.F.F |
A |
5 |
Caroline Waller Gusland |
Brunlanes J.F.F |
B |
| Lag 4 | Kl: 09:30
|
1 |
Tarjei Lia |
Kroken J.F.F |
A |
2 |
Thomas Sjølstad |
Høland J.F.F |
C |
3 |
Tea Sjølstad |
Høland J.F.F |
D2 |
4 |
Marius Kolstad |
Høland J.F.F |
C |
5 |
Fredrik Arnesen |
Sula J.F.F |
C |
| Lag 5 | Kl: 09:40
|
1 |
Magne Lilleng |
Råde J.F.F |
C |
2 |
Ole Magnus Stabæk |
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F |
B |
3 |
Aleksander Carlsen |
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F |
B |
4 |
Jørgen Weel |
Fredrikstad og Omegn J.F.F |
B |
5 |
Eilev Aakre |
Kroken J.F.F |
B |
| Lag 6 | Kl: 09:50
|
1 |
Ronny Fjeldvang |
Løiten J.F.F |
A |
2 |
Linda Dalbak |
Løiten J.F.F |
F |
3 |
Christer Tollefsen |
Åmot J.F.F |
B |
4 |
|
|
|
5 |
Ole Morten Aakre |
Kroken J.F.F |
A |
| Lag 7 | Kl: 10:00
|
1 |
Magnus Aleksander Bakkane |
Brunlanes J.F.F |
B |
2 |
Per Kristian Bakkane |
Brunlanes J.F.F |
B |
3 |
Valeria Lindvåg |
Tjølling J.F.F |
C |
4 |
Bjørn Johansen |
Brunlanes J.F.F |
B |
5 |
Bjarte Olav Grimen |
Tjølling J.F.F |
A |
| Lag 8 | Kl: 10:10
|
1 |
Frode Kristoffersen |
Sokna J.F.F |
A |
2 |
Jon Kristoffer Skaret |
Sollihøgda J.F.F |
A |
3 |
Max Nensén |
Sokna J.F.F |
B |
4 |
Morten Åsheim |
Gjerstad J.F.F |
B |
5 |
Jonny Roger Hansen |
Ådal J.F.F |
E1 |
| Lag 9 | Kl: 10:20
|
1 |
Ronny Hokåsmoen |
Løiten J.F.F |
A |
2 |
Jimmy Lungström |
Bømlo J.F.L |
A |
3 |
Isac Ynnesdal |
Bømlo J.F.L |
D2 |
4 |
Ina Mari Alterhaug Tverrå |
Skogen J.S.K |
B |
5 |
Anja Dramstad |
Løiten J.F.F |
B |
| Lag 10 | Kl: 10:30
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
Nicolai Lungström |
Bømlo J.F.L |
D2 |
3 |
Gro Anita Ynnesdal |
Bømlo J.F.L |
B |
4 |
Hans Fredrik Bø |
Tørdal J.F.F |
A |
5 |
Tom Einar Rosland |
Tørdal J.F.F |
B |
| Lag 11 | Kl: 10:40
|
1 |
Utfyller/Reservert arrangør |
|
|
2 |
Utfyller/Reservert arrangør |
|
|
3 |
Utfyller/Reservert arrangør |
|
|
4 |
Utfyller/Reservert arrangør |
|
|
5 |
Utfyller/Reservert arrangør |
|
|
| Lag 12 | Kl: 10:50
|
1 |
Håkon Bøhmer |
Stokke J.F.L |
E1 |
2 |
Jan Aanes |
Tjølling J.F.F |
E2 |
3 |
Hallvar Næss |
Andebu J.F.F |
A |
4 |
Morten Myrvang |
Siljan J.F.F |
A |
5 |
Knut Harald Fredriksen |
Brunlanes J.F.F |
E2 |
| Lag 13 | Kl: 11:30
|
1 |
Jan Vegar Studsrud |
Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F |
A |
2 |
Geir Lindem |
Råde J.F.F |
C |
3 |
June Vibeke Bakke |
Råde J.F.F |
F |
4 |
Alexander Kristiansen |
Ådal J.F.F |
C |
5 |
Gunnar Gusland |
Brunlanes J.F.F |
E2 |
| Lag 14 | Kl: 11:40
|
1 |
Jostein Bråthen |
Eidskog J.F.F |
A |
2 |
Rune Dalsjø |
Eidskog J.F.F |
A |
3 |
Tom Nalum |
Brunlanes J.F.F |
A |
4 |
Anne-Ragnhild Bjørge |
Eidskog J.F.F |
F |
5 |
Kim Kleppang Rosengren |
Eidanger J.F.L |
B |
| Lag 15 | Kl: 11:50
|
1 |
Jens Magne Stavland |
Bømlo J.F.L |
B |
2 |
Anders Vedøy |
Karmøy J.F.N.F |
A |
3 |
Sveinung Lien |
Vindafjord J.F.L |
A |
4 |
Jeanine Dybdahl |
Skogen J.S.K |
F |
5 |
Even Smedstad |
Skogen J.S.K |
A |
| Lag 16 | Kl: 12:00
|
1 |
Kenneth Lilleødegård |
Tvedestrand J.F.F |
A |
2 |
Roger Granli |
Stange J.F.F |
A |
3 |
Severin Larsen |
Stange J.F.F |
A |
4 |
Aleksander Arnesen |
Stange J.F.F |
D2 |
5 |
Tommy Andersen |
Eidanger J.F.L |
B |
| Lag 17 | Kl: 12:10
|
1 |
Kim Andre Hjalmarsen |
Skogen J.S.K |
A |
2 |
Iselin Aafloen |
Skogen J.S.K |
B |
3 |
Gudmundur Arni Arnason |
Skogen J.S.K |
C |
4 |
Susan Høgberg |
Brandval J.F.F |
F |
5 |
Frode Svensrud |
Skogen J.S.K |
B |
| Lag 18 | Kl: 12:20
|
1 |
Asbjørn Koller |
Jevnaker J.F.F |
B |
2 |
Øystein Grindstad |
Jevnaker J.F.F |
C |
3 |
Siri Marlen Hemstad |
Råde J.F.F |
F |
4 |
Andre Lund |
Trysil J.F.F |
B |
5 |
Lars Klev |
Sokna J.F.F |
B |
| Lag 19 | Kl: 12:30
|
1 |
Martin Palmgren |
Eidanger J.F.L |
B |
2 |
Alexander Palmgren |
Eidanger J.F.L |
C |
3 |
Wiliam Palmgren |
Sverige |
D1 |
4 |
Johan Palmgren |
Sverige |
C |
5 |
Claes Palmgren |
Sverige |
E2 |
| Lag 20 | Kl: 12:40
|
1 |
Tom Arild Pettersen |
Sollihøgda J.F.F |
B |
2 |
Jan Olav Bakken |
Sollihøgda J.F.F |
E1 |
3 |
Anne Barflo |
Sollihøgda J.F.F |
F |
4 |
Anette Storeskar |
Eidskog J.F.F |
B |
5 |
Knut Andre Holøien |
Eidskog J.F.F |
A |
| Lag 21 | Kl: 12:50
|
1 |
Lars Nilsen |
Sollihøgda J.F.F |
A |
2 |
Roar Hedels |
Sollihøgda J.F.F |
A |
3 |
Geir Linnerud |
Sollihøgda J.F.F |
B |
4 |
Hannah-Anette Flekstad |
Sokna J.F.F |
D2 |
5 |
Roy Wagner |
Andebu J.F.F |
C |
| Lag 22 | Kl: 13:00
|
1 |
Thor Håkon Bergan |
Buskeruds J.F.F |
B |
2 |
Tor Ari Känninen |
Buskeruds J.F.F |
B |
3 |
Martin Grimsland |
Tvedestrand J.F.F |
C |
4 |
Espen Knutsen |
Tvedestrand J.F.F |
C |
5 |
Geir Walland |
Karmøy J.F.N.F |
E1 |
| Lag 23 | Kl: 13:10
|
1 |
Simen Johansen |
Andebu J.F.F |
D1 |
2 |
Marius Sørengen |
Ski J.F.F |
A |
3 |
Henrik Andre Ekhaugen |
Ski J.F.F |
B |
4 |
Jane Ludvigsen |
Ski J.F.F |
B |
5 |
Carl Henrik Ekhaugen |
Ski J.F.F |
C |
| Lag 24 | Kl: 13:20
|
1 |
Renate Manvik |
Brunlanes J.F.F |
B |
2 |
Sindre Bråten Skoglund |
Kroken J.F.F |
A |
3 |
Øyvind Skoglund |
Kroken J.F.F |
A |
4 |
Magnus Wåsjø |
Sannidal J.F.F |
C |
5 |
Terje Fuglestveit |
Sannidal J.F.F |
A |
| Lag 25 | Kl: 13:30
|
1 |
Roar Bakkane |
Brunlanes J.F.F |
A |
2 |
Even Georg Berntsen |
Frogn J.F.F |
B |
3 |
Henning Løkken |
Alvdal J.F.F |
B |
4 |
Øivind Holm |
Holter J.F.F |
C |
5 |
Even Skaarer |
Gjerdrum J.F.F |
C |
| Lag 26 | Kl: 13:40
|
1 |
Steinar Lillesund |
Andebu J.F.F |
E1 |
2 |
Erlend Lillesund |
(ingen klubb) |
C |
3 |
Håvard Hanstvedt |
Sør-Varanger J.F.F |
C |
4 |
Sunniva Lillesund |
Sør-Varanger J.F.F |
F |
5 |
Bjørnar Lillesund |
Andebu J.F.F |
C |
| Lag 27 | Kl: 13:50
|
1 |
Tommy Bergane |
Sannidal J.F.F |
B |
2 |
Marius Sørensen |
Tvedestrand J.F.F |
A |
3 |
Magnus Jeger Rannestad Hansen |
Kristiansand S J.F.F |
D1 |
4 |
Torbjørn Nesland |
Kroken J.F.F |
A |
5 |
Lennart Skoglund |
Kroken J.F.F |
E1 |
| Lag 28 | Kl: 14:00
|
1 |
Jørn Harkjær |
Kroken J.F.F |
A |
2 |
Aksel Rekkedal Johansen |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
D2 |
3 |
Roy Larsen |
Bjørkelangen J.F.F |
B |
4 |
Tonje Synnøve Løvtangen |
Bjørkelangen J.F.F |
F |
5 |
Øyvind Fjeldstad |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
E1 |
| Lag 29 | Kl: 14:10
|
1 |
Henrik Fylling |
Løiten J.F.F |
A |
2 |
Jeger Hansen |
Kristiansand S J.F.F |
B |
3 |
Nicolai Wagner |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
B |
4 |
Bente Magnussen |
Brunlanes J.F.F |
B |
5 |
Simen Torgersen |
Tvedestrand J.F.F |
A |
| Lag 30 | Kl: 14:20
|
1 |
Malene Nygaard |
Kroken J.F.F |
B |
2 |
Roar Haraldsen |
Tvedestrand J.F.F |
B |
3 |
Cecilie Renate Dahle Næss |
Buskeruds J.F.F |
B |
4 |
Martin Røsrud Graven |
Brunlanes J.F.F |
A |
5 |
Terje Gravklev |
Eidanger J.F.L |
A |
| Lag 31 | Kl: 14:30
|
1 |
Dennis Selinger |
Oslo J.F.F |
C |
2 |
Henning Mathisen |
Blaker J.F.F |
A |
3 |
Jon Anders Finnerud |
Blaker J.F.F |
A |
4 |
Christian Fuchs |
Buskeruds J.F.F |
C |
5 |
Kristian Norgaard Berglund |
Blaker J.F.F |
B |
| Lag 32 | Kl: 14:40
|
1 |
Martin Horrigmo |
Skien J.F.F |
B |
2 |
Rune Hagen |
Skien J.F.F |
B |
3 |
Frank Valhovd Andersen |
Skien J.F.F |
B |
4 |
Jon Thommesen |
Skien J.F.F |
A |
5 |
Jan Arild Sand |
Kroken J.F.F |
C |
| Lag 33 | Kl: 14:50
|
1 |
Pål Høines |
Skien J.F.F |
B |
2 |
Bjørn Nicolaysen |
Kroken J.F.F |
B |
3 |
Johnny Skoglund |
Kroken J.F.F |
B |
4 |
William Mobekk Skoglund |
Kroken J.F.F |
D2 |
5 |
Eivind Hogner |
Kroken J.F.F |
D1 |
| Lag 34 | Kl: 15:00
|
1 |
Håkon Manvik |
Brunlanes J.F.F |
B |
2 |
Vegard Anvik |
Brunlanes J.F.F |
C |
3 |
Jan Ove Fuglebrenden |
Løiten J.F.F |
C |
4 |
Jacob Borgen |
Ås J.F.F |
B |
5 |
William Herskedal |
Ås J.F.F |
B |
| Lag 35 | Kl: 15:10
|
1 |
Veronica Lilleødegård |
Tvedestrand J.F.F |
A |
2 |
Kristoffer Ettestad |
Østre Toten J.F.F Lodd Nr. 3 |
B |
3 |
Mathias Ettestad |
Østre Toten J.F.F Lodd Nr. 3 |
B |
4 |
Rolf Andresen |
Asker J.F.F |
E2 |
5 |
Vibeke Kristiansen |
Vestre Sylling og Øversk. J.F.F |
F |
| Lag 36 | Kl: 15:20
|
1 |
Ole Henrik Gusland |
Brunlanes J.F.F |
E1 |
2 |
Tiril Melkild |
Eidanger J.F.L |
B |
3 |
Morten Qvenild |
Frogn J.F.F |
C |
4 |
Anders Møllegaard |
Aurskog J.F.F |
C |
5 |
Jan Thore Nalum |
Brunlanes J.F.F |
A |
| Lag 37 | |
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|