23. april 2022
Jury: Ikke registrert.
1. | Kenneth Lilleødegård
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 23 | 25 | 24 | 22 | 94 |
2. | Tommy Fjelde
Stavanger og Rogaland J.F.F | 23 | 23 | 23 | 24 | 93 |
3. | Isac Ynnesdal
Karmøy J.F.N.F | 21 | 23 | 24 | 22 | 90 |
4. | Marcus Langmyr
Kroken J.F.F | 23 | 22 | 23 | 22 | 90 |
5. | Jimmy Lungström
Karmøy J.F.N.F | 24 | 22 | 22 | 21 | 89 |
6. | Geir Ståle Vie
Førde J.F.L | 20 | 24 | 22 | 22 | 88 |
7. | Murat Demir
Stavanger og Rogaland J.F.F | 21 | 23 | 22 | 22 | 88 |
8. | Thomas Lien
Etne J.F.F | 23 | 22 | 24 | 19 | 88 |
9. | Jan Francois Hoffmann
Stavanger og Rogaland J.F.F | 21 | 22 | 21 | 22 | 86 |
10. | Gro Anita Ynnesdal
Karmøy J.F.N.F | 24 | 19 | 22 | 21 | 86 |
11. | Benjamin Solsvik
Sotra og Øygarden J.F.F | 21 | 21 | 20 | 23 | 85 |
12. | Torbjørn Lunde
Åsane J.F.F | 22 | 21 | 20 | 22 | 85 |
13. | Geir Kvilhaugsvik
Karmøy J.F.N.F | 22 | 21 | 21 | 21 | 85 |
14. | Zain Rage
Stavanger og Rogaland J.F.F | 20 | 24 | 21 | 20 | 85 |
15. | Rune Aasheim
Karmøy J.F.N.F | 23 | 22 | 21 | 19 | 85 |
16. | Veronica Lilleødegård
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 22 | 23 | 19 | 20 | 84 |
17. | Sveinung Lien
Etne J.F.F | 19 | 25 | 22 | 17 | 83 |
18. | Simon Sommerfeld
Åsane J.F.F | 23 | 19 | 19 | 21 | 82 |
19. | Rune Sundli
Stavanger og Rogaland J.F.F | 20 | 22 | 21 | 19 | 82 |
20. | Harald Ausland
Jæren J.F.L | 22 | 21 | 20 | 19 | 82 |
21. | Alf Inge Sunde
Stavanger og Rogaland J.F.F | 20 | 20 | 21 | 20 | 81 |
22. | Leif Arild Fjellheim
Karmøy J.F.N.F | 17 | 21 | 20 | 22 | 80 |
23. | Stian Tønnessen
Stavanger og Rogaland J.F.F | 18 | 23 | 16 | 22 | 79 |
24. | Paul Daljord
Sotra og Øygarden J.F.F | 18 | 23 | 18 | 20 | 79 |
25. | Balder Hole
Jæren J.F.L | 20 | 23 | 14 | 21 | 78 |
26. | Jon Kvilhaugsvik
Karmøy J.F.N.F | 16 | 20 | 20 | 21 | 77 |
27. | Staale Vangsnes Rasmussen
Karmøy J.F.N.F | 18 | 22 | 17 | 20 | 77 |
28. | Geir Walland
Karmøy J.F.N.F | 17 | 23 | 14 | 22 | 76 |
29. | Gabriel Mauritzen
Jæren J.F.L | 19 | 19 | 18 | 20 | 76 |
30. | Arne Johannesen
Stavanger og Rogaland J.F.F | 20 | 20 | 13 | 22 | 75 |
31. | Imre Hole
Jæren J.F.L | 21 | 18 | 18 | 18 | 75 |
32. | Ronny Myklebust
Stavanger og Rogaland J.F.F | 20 | 15 | 18 | 21 | 74 |
33. | Morten Elde Pedersen
Åsane J.F.F | 16 | 20 | 21 | 17 | 74 |
34. | Silje Bjørnstad Steen
Sotra og Øygarden J.F.F | 17 | 23 | 18 | 16 | 74 |
35. | Anders Vedøy
Karmøy J.F.N.F | 18 | 20 | 14 | 18 | 70 |
36. | Tove Glad Aanonsen
Førde J.F.L | 16 | 19 | 18 | 16 | 69 |
37. | Lauritz Manfred Apeland
Karmøy J.F.N.F | 17 | 16 | 14 | 13 | 60 |
38. | Henriette Schibstad
Stavanger og Rogaland J.F.F | 15 | 13 | 8 | 6 | 42 |