9. april 2022
St.plass |
Navn |
Klubb |
Klasse |
| Lag 1 | |
1 |
Silje Bjørnstad Steen |
Sotra og Øygarden J.F.F |
B |
2 |
Alf Gunnar Hovland |
Bømlo J.F.L |
B |
3 |
Thomas Lien |
Vindafjord J.F.L |
A |
4 |
Kjell Arnt Stava |
Karmøy J.F.N.F |
E1 |
5 |
Ståle Solsvik |
Sotra og Øygarden J.F.F |
B |
6 |
Jens Magne Stavland |
Bømlo J.F.L |
B |
| Lag 2 | |
1 |
Stian Tønnessen |
Stavanger og Rogaland J.F.F |
C |
2 |
Zain Rage |
Stavanger og Rogaland J.F.F |
B |
3 |
Geir Kvilhaugsvik |
Karmøy J.F.N.F |
A |
4 |
Leif Arild Fjellheim |
Karmøy J.F.N.F |
E1 |
5 |
Elin Hagren |
Sotra og Øygarden J.F.F |
F |
6 |
Jimmy Lungström |
Bømlo J.F.L |
A |
| Lag 3 | |
1 |
Geir Walland |
Karmøy J.F.N.F |
E1 |
2 |
Nicolai Lungström |
Bømlo J.F.L |
D2 |
3 |
|
|
|
4 |
Marco Verdecchia |
Stavanger og Rogaland J.F.F |
E1 |
5 |
Thomas Stava |
Karmøy J.F.N.F |
B |
6 |
Alf Inge Sunde |
Stavanger og Rogaland J.F.F |
C |
| Lag 4 | |
1 |
Hans Christoffersen |
Sotra og Øygarden J.F.F |
C |
2 |
Jan Francois Hoffmann |
Stavanger og Rogaland J.F.F |
B |
3 |
Torbjørn Lunde |
Sotra og Øygarden J.F.F |
B |
4 |
Lauritz Apeland |
Karmøy J.F.N.F |
E2 |
5 |
Murat Demir |
Stavanger og Rogaland J.F.F |
A |
6 |
Ivar Turøy |
Bømlo J.F.L |
B |
| Lag 5 | |
1 |
André Humlebrekke Solsvik |
Sotra og Øygarden J.F.F |
C |
2 |
Anders Vedøy |
Karmøy J.F.N.F |
A |
3 |
Simon Sommerfeld |
Sotra og Øygarden J.F.F |
A |
4 |
Lars Morten Nesse |
Bømlo J.F.L |
C |
5 |
Sveinung Lien |
Vindafjord J.F.L |
A |
6 |
|
|
|
| Lag 6 | |
1 |
Gro Anita Ynnesdal |
Bømlo J.F.L |
B |
2 |
Marius Johansson |
Åsane J.F.F |
A |
3 |
Rune Aasheim |
Karmøy J.F.N.F |
A |
4 |
Paul Daljord |
Sotra og Øygarden J.F.F |
B |
5 |
Mads Olderkjær Bø |
Sotra og Øygarden J.F.F |
B |
6 |
|
|
|
| Lag 7 | |
1 |
Thomas Jakobsen |
Sotra og Øygarden J.F.F |
C |
2 |
Kristian Wold Nesse |
Sotra og Øygarden J.F.F |
B |
3 |
Benjamin Solsvik |
Sotra og Øygarden J.F.F |
A |
4 |
Øyvind Steinsbø |
Bømlo J.F.L |
A |
5 |
Harald Ausland |
Jæren J.F.L |
B |
6 |
|
|
|
| Lag 8 | |
1 |
Jon Kvilhaugsvik |
Karmøy J.F.N.F |
E2 |
2 |
Staale Vangsnes Rasmussen |
Karmøy J.F.N.F |
A |
3 |
Isac Ynnesdal |
Bømlo J.F.L |
D2 |
4 |
Sigve Lervik |
Haugesund og Omegn J.F.F |
B |
5 |
Karl Even Lyngstad |
Karmøy J.F.N.F |
B |
6 |
|
|
|