|
Fitasc Compak Sporting 100 Vestlandskarusellen 2022 (Karmøy) - Team Sørvest
28. mai 2022 DeltakerlisteSum antall deltakere: 63
Navn |
Klubb |
Klasse |
Adrian Solli |
Sotra L.K. |
C |
Alf Gunnar Hovland |
Team Sørvest |
V55 |
Alf Inge Sunde |
Team Sørvest |
C |
Amund Hiksdal |
Nordvegen L.K. |
V55 |
Anders Vedøy |
Team Sørvest |
C |
André Humlebrekke Solsvik |
Sotra L.K. |
C |
Arne Johannesen |
Team Sørvest |
V65 |
Balder Hole |
Team Sørvest |
U |
Benjamin Solsvik |
Sotra L.K. |
B |
David Holand |
Nordvegen L.K. |
A |
Eirik Nordbø |
Nordvegen L.K. |
A |
Eivind Egeland |
Sotra L.K. |
U |
Elin Hagren |
Sotra L.K. |
K1 |
Geir Ståle Vie |
Førde J.F.L |
V55 |
Geir Kvilhaugsvik |
Team Sørvest |
A |
Geir Walland |
Team Sørvest |
V55 |
Gro Anita Ynnesdal |
(ingen klubb) |
K1 |
Harald Ausland |
Time S.S.K |
C |
Håkon Lode Thorsen |
(ingen klubb) |
J |
Imre Hole |
Team Sørvest |
U |
Isac Ynnesdal |
Kroken J.F.F |
J |
Ivar André Eriksen |
Team Sørvest |
Gjest |
Jan Francois Hoffmann |
Team Sørvest |
V55 |
Jan Fredrik Gjerde |
Sotra L.K. |
C |
Jens Magne Stavland |
Team Sørvest |
B |
Jimmy Lungström |
Kroken J.F.F |
A |
Jon Kvilhaugsvik |
Team Sørvest |
V73 |
Karl Even Lyngstad |
Nordvegen L.K. |
C |
Kenneth Lilleødegård |
Brunlanes S.S. |
A |
Kjell Arnt Stava |
Team Sørvest |
V65 |
Krister Egeland |
Sotra L.K. |
C |
Kristian Wold Nesse |
Sotra L.K. |
C |
Kurt Inge Street |
Haugesund og Omegn L.K. |
B |
Lauritz Apeland |
Team Sørvest |
V73 |
Leif Arild Fjellheim |
Team Sørvest |
V55 |
Mads Olderkjær Bø |
Bergen L.K. |
B |
Marius Johansson |
(ingen klubb) |
C |
Murat Demir |
Team Sørvest |
B |
Nicolai Lungström |
Kroken J.F.F |
J |
Ole Henrik Gusland |
Brunlanes S.S. |
V55 |
Paul Daljord |
Sotra L.K. |
C |
Raymond Skaar |
Midthordaland L.K. |
B |
Rune Aasheim |
Team Sørvest |
B |
Sigve Lervik |
Haugesund og Omegn L.K. |
B |
Silje Bjørnstad Steen |
Sotra L.K. |
K1 |
Simon Sommerfeld |
Bergen L.K. |
A |
Siri Iren Obrestad |
Team Sørvest |
K1 |
Staale Vangsnes Rasmussen |
Nordvegen L.K. |
A |
Stian Tønnessen |
Team Sørvest |
C |
Ståle Solsvik |
Sotra L.K. |
C |
Sveinung Lien |
Nordvegen L.K. |
A |
Sverre G. Jansen |
Haugesund og Omegn L.K. |
C |
Tarjei Horn Wærnes |
(ingen klubb) |
U14 |
Thomas Jakobsen |
Sotra L.K. |
C |
Thomas Lien |
Nordvegen L.K. |
A |
Thomas Osjord |
Team Sørvest |
A |
Thomas Stava |
Team Sørvest |
B |
Tommy Fjelde |
Team Sørvest |
V55 |
Torbjørn Lunde |
Bergen L.K. |
B |
Tove Glad Aanonsen |
Førde J.F.L |
K1 |
Veronica Lilleødegård |
Brunlanes S.S. |
K1 |
Zain Rage |
Team Sørvest |
C |
Øyvind Steinsbø |
Team Sørvest |
A |
|