100 SK Engelsk Sporting - Vestlandskarusellen 2022 - Bergen L.K.
6. mars 2022
Jury: Ikke registrert.
1. | Nicolai Wagner
Team Hagleskyting | 10 | 10 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 91 |
2. | Svein-Martin Tyreng
Frogn J.F.F | 10 | 10 | 9 | 10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 90 |
3. | Kenneth Lilleødegård
Brunlanes S.S. | 10 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 7 | 10 | 8 | 89 |
4. | Nicolai Ynnesdal
Kroken J.F.F | 9 | 10 | 8 | 10 | 10 | 5 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 7 | 89 |
5. | Tommy Fjelde
Team Sørvest | 3 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 87 |
6. | Jimmy Lungström
Kroken J.F.F | 10 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 10 | 10 | 84 |
7. | Eirik Nordbø
Nordvegen L.K. | 8 | 10 | 7 | 10 | 5 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 84 |
8. | Simon Sommerfeld
Midthordaland L.K. | 10 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 80 |
9. | Torbjørn Lunde
Midthordaland L.K. | 8 | 10 | 9 | 8 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 79 |
10. | Benjamin Solsvik
Sotra L.K. | 8 | 8 | 4 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 5 | 8 | 79 |
11. | Geir Kvilhaugsvik
Team Sørvest | 9 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 77 |
12. | Marius Johansson
Sotra L.K. | 6 | 9 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 75 |
13. | Raymond Skaar
Midthordaland L.K. | 6 | 9 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 74 |
14. | Geir Ståle Vie
Førde J.F.L | 7 | 9 | 5 | 10 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 73 |
15. | Mads Olderkjær Bø
Midthordaland L.K. | 8 | 9 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 10 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 72 |
16. | Murat Demir
Team Sørvest | 9 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 8 | 5 | 10 | 9 | 2 | 72 |
17. | Jon Kvilhaugsvik
Team Sørvest | 7 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 71 |
18. | Veronica Lilleødegård
Brunlanes S.S. | 4 | 9 | 5 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 70 |
19. | André Humlebrekke Solsvik
Sotra L.K. | 8 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 70 |
20. | Thomas Lien
Nordvegen L.K. | 10 | 7 | 7 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 70 |
21. | Staale Vangsnes Rasmussen
Nordvegen L.K. | 8 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 69 |
22. | Stein Anders Aarum
Frogn J.F.F | 2 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 8 | 4 | 69 |
23. | Gro Anita Ynnesdal
Kroken J.F.F | 5 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 68 |
24. | Jan Egil Rosvoll
(ingen klubb) | 8 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 10 | 6 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 67 |
25. | Tom Erik Fjelde Kvinnsland
Team Sørvest | 6 | 5 | 9 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 5 | 9 | 66 |
26. | Ståle Solsvik
Sotra L.K. | 9 | 7 | 4 | 10 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 5 | 6 | 66 |
27. | Ole Odland
Bergen L.K. | 9 | 5 | 10 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 66 |
28. | Geir Marken
Midthordaland L.K. | 9 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 65 |
29. | Geir Walland
Team Sørvest | 4 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 64 |
30. | Morten Elde Pedersen
Midthordaland L.K. | 4 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 63 |
31. | Sveinung Lien
Nordvegen L.K. | 6 | 9 | 0 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 5 | 62 |
32. | Karl Even Lyngstad
Nordvegen L.K. | 8 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 59 |
33. | Isac Ynnesdal
Kroken J.F.F | 7 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 59 |
34. | Kristian Wold Nesse
Sotra L.K. | 2 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 58 |
35. | Paul Daljord
Sotra L.K. | 9 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 58 |
36. | Marco Verdecchia
Team Sørvest | 3 | 7 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 58 |
37. | Alf Gunnar Hovland
Team Sørvest | 6 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 55 |
38. | Silje Bjørnstad Steen
Sotra L.K. | 5 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 53 |
39. | Kristoffer Knasbø
Sotra L.K. | 3 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 9 | 50 |
40. | Kriauza Povilas
(ingen klubb) | 2 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 46 |
41. | Elin Hagren
Sotra L.K. | 5 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 46 |
42. | Thomas Jakobsen
Sotra L.K. | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 44 |
43. | Adrian Solli
Sotra L.K. | 8 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 29 |