11. mai 2022
Klasse A |
| | Bjørkelangen J.F.F 27. april | Blaker J.F.F 4. mai | Bjørkelangen J.F.F 11. mai | Blaker J.F.F 18. mai | Bjørkelangen J.F.F 25. mai | Blaker J.F.F 1. juni | Sum 4 stevner | Finale 1. juni | Sum |
1. | Roar Olsen
Bjørkelangen J.F.F | 49 | 48 | 48 | 43 | 45 | 48 | 193 | 48 | 241 |
2. | Jesper Maj Larsen
Bjørkelangen J.F.F | 48 | 47 | 41 | 42 | 47 | 44 | 186 | 44 | 230 |
3. | Rune Dalsjø
Eidskog J.F.F | 46 | 49 | 49 | 42 | 46 | | 190 | | 190 |
4. | Kim Andre Hjalmarsen
Skogen J.S.K | 42 | 49 | 48 | 45 | 43 | | 185 | | 185 |
5. | Even Smedstad
Skogen J.S.K | 41 | 50 | 48 | 41 | 41 | | 180 | | 180 |
6. | Jon Anders Finnerud
Blaker J.F.F | 42 | 49 | 45 | 43 | 37 | | 179 | | 179 |
7. | Henning Mathisen
Blaker J.F.F | 42 | 46 | 45 | 42 | 42 | | 175 | | 175 |
8. | Mads Reinhold Nordensgaard
Bjørkelangen J.F.F | 36 | 43 | 39 | | 42 | | 160 | | 160 |
9. | Knut Andre Holøien
Eidskog J.F.F | | 50 | | 43 | 45 | | 138 | | 138 |
10. | Ole Mathias Fjeldskogen
Høland J.F.F | 39 | | 44 | | 38 | | 121 | | 121 |
11. | Stig Olav Morgenlien
Hemnes J.F.F | 43 | | | | 37 | | 80 | | 80 |
12. | Jostein Bråthen
Eidskog J.F.F | | | | | 48 | | 48 | | 48 |
| Oskar Næss
Svelvik J.F.F | | | 48 | | | | 48 | | 48 |
14. | Trygve Larssen
Ås J.F.F | 46 | | | | | | 46 | | 46 |
15. | Ronny Hokåsmoen
Skogen J.S.K | | | | | 40 | | 40 | | 40 |
16. | Ole-Andreas Hansen Bjørndalen
Blaker J.F.F | | | | | | | 0 | | |
| Frank Sparby
Kongsvinger J.F.F | | | | | | | 0 | | |
Klasse B |
| | Bjørkelangen J.F.F 27. april | Blaker J.F.F 4. mai | Bjørkelangen J.F.F 11. mai | Blaker J.F.F 18. mai | Bjørkelangen J.F.F 25. mai | Blaker J.F.F 1. juni | Sum 4 stevner | Finale 1. juni | Sum |
1. | Kjetil Engebretsen
Hemnes J.F.F | 46 | 49 | 42 | 38 | 43 | 36 | 180 | 36 | 216 |
| Torkil Fjellberg
Blaker J.F.F | 42 | 46 | 44 | 39 | 42 | 42 | 174 | 42 | 216 |
3. | Kristian Norgaard Berglund
Blaker J.F.F | 37 | 46 | 44 | 41 | 42 | 37 | 173 | 37 | 210 |
4. | Thomas K. Bredesen
Kongsvinger J.F.F | | 46 | 38 | 35 | | 36 | 155 | 36 | 191 |
5. | Magdalena Maj Larsen
Bjørkelangen J.F.F | 33 | 36 | | 27 | 34 | 40 | 143 | 40 | 183 |
6. | Roy Vinje
Lørenskog S.S. | 49 | 49 | 40 | 44 | 40 | | 182 | | 182 |
7. | Kjell Eirik Slaastad
Eidskog J.F.F | 44 | | 46 | 46 | 44 | | 180 | | 180 |
8. | Simen Høgberg Slaastad
Eidskog J.F.F | 46 | | 44 | 47 | 42 | | 179 | | 179 |
9. | Tom Johannessen
Hemnes J.F.F | 47 | 44 | 45 | 42 | 41 | | 178 | | 178 |
10. | Ronny Fjeldskogen
Hemnes J.F.F | 46 | 46 | 42 | 41 | 38 | | 175 | | 175 |
11. | Ina Mari Alterhaug Tverrå
Skogen J.S.K | 44 | 43 | 40 | 44 | 41 | | 172 | | 172 |
12. | Stian Bjørklund
Holter J.F.F | 39 | 49 | 43 | 39 | | | 170 | | 170 |
13. | Iselin Aafloen
Skogen J.S.K | | 42 | 42 | 42 | 43 | | 169 | | 169 |
14. | Lars Kristian Grøndahl
Udnes J.F.F | | 50 | 40 | 42 | 33 | | 165 | | 165 |
| Tor Anders Bjørkvist
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | | 48 | 43 | 37 | 37 | | 165 | | 165 |
16. | Panagiotis Kalogerakis
Oslo J.F.F | 41 | 44 | 43 | | 34 | | 162 | | 162 |
| Roy Larsen
Bjørkelangen J.F.F | 44 | 36 | 42 | 35 | 40 | | 162 | | 162 |
18. | Iman Shirkavand
Lørenskog S.S. | 40 | 47 | 37 | 36 | 37 | | 161 | | 161 |
19. | Jørn Aaserud
Bjørkelangen J.F.F | 39 | 41 | 35 | 41 | 32 | | 156 | | 156 |
| Kjell Rune Bratlie
Fenstad J.F.F | 34 | 45 | 40 | 37 | 25 | | 156 | | 156 |
| Eirik Andreassen
Oslo J.F.F | 35 | 40 | 44 | | 37 | | 156 | | 156 |
22. | Lars Kjetil Mikkelrud Nyberg
Bjørkelangen J.F.F | 40 | 38 | 37 | 40 | | | 155 | | 155 |
23. | Trond Erik Bjørnstad Hansen
Gjerdrum J.F.F | 39 | 35 | 40 | 38 | | | 152 | | 152 |
24. | Odd Erik Westreng
Bjørkelangen J.F.F | 33 | 47 | 37 | 34 | 33 | | 151 | | 151 |
25. | Ivan Bunes
Lillestrøm og Strømmen J.F.F | | | 43 | 41 | 39 | | 123 | | 123 |
26. | Anette Storeskar
Eidskog J.F.F | 36 | | | 36 | 35 | | 107 | | 107 |
27. | Ronny Pettersen
Blaker J.F.F | | | 42 | | | | 42 | | 42 |
| Stein Anders Aarum
Frogn J.F.F | | | 42 | | | | 42 | | 42 |
29. | Elisabeth Hokåsmoen
Skogen J.S.K | 41 | | | | | | 41 | | 41 |
30. | Hans-Marius Myrvang
Kongsvinger J.F.F | | | | 37 | | | 37 | | 37 |
31. | Anja Dramstad
Skogen J.S.K | | | | | 34 | | 34 | | 34 |
Klasse C |
| | Bjørkelangen J.F.F 27. april | Blaker J.F.F 4. mai | Bjørkelangen J.F.F 11. mai | Blaker J.F.F 18. mai | Bjørkelangen J.F.F 25. mai | Blaker J.F.F 1. juni | Sum 4 stevner | Finale 1. juni | Sum |
1. | Jens Lavik Sander
Sør-Odal J.F.F | | 40 | 42 | 34 | | 41 | 157 | 41 | 198 |
2. | Knut Årnes
Blaker J.F.F | 38 | 46 | 41 | 41 | 33 | | 166 | | 166 |
3. | Øystein Hoel
Blaker J.F.F | 38 | 44 | 38 | 38 | 37 | | 158 | | 158 |
4. | Martin Terp
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F | 40 | 38 | 37 | 40 | 37 | | 155 | | 155 |
5. | Kristoffer Myhr
Rælingen J.F.F | 41 | 40 | 37 | 34 | 32 | | 152 | | 152 |
6. | Tom-Roger Nordby
Høland J.F.F | 33 | 37 | 45 | 33 | 35 | | 150 | | 150 |
7. | Mads Hansen
Fet J.F.F | 40 | 39 | 33 | 27 | 35 | | 147 | | 147 |
| Jonas Gjestvang
Sørum J.F. | | 42 | 40 | 32 | 33 | | 147 | | 147 |
9. | Kent Olsen
Aurskog J.F.F | 33 | 40 | 41 | 30 | | | 144 | | 144 |
| Per Espen Løken
Fet J.F.F | 33 | 39 | 39 | | 33 | | 144 | | 144 |
11. | Espen Hugo Holth
Bjørkelangen J.F.F | 38 | 34 | 37 | 33 | 26 | | 142 | | 142 |
12. | Anders Møllegaard
Aurskog J.F.F | 29 | 33 | 39 | 36 | 31 | | 139 | | 139 |
13. | Ken Erik Wielecki
Bjørkelangen J.F.F | 34 | 33 | 26 | 34 | 24 | | 127 | | 127 |
14. | Steinar Fogelstrand
Bjørkelangen J.F.F | 35 | 33 | 28 | 22 | 30 | | 126 | | 126 |
15. | Thomas Thorvaldsen
Udnes J.F.F | 30 | 30 | 37 | 26 | 28 | | 125 | | 125 |
16. | Håvard Løe
Fet J.F.F | 37 | | | | 28 | 28 | 93 | 28 | 121 |
| Slawomir Sternal
Bjørkelangen J.F.F | 29 | 36 | 30 | 26 | 25 | | 121 | | 121 |
18. | Jakob Moen
Udnes J.F.F | | 43 | | 34 | 39 | | 116 | | 116 |
19. | Ole Kristian Løe
Sørum J.F. | 22 | 28 | 22 | 32 | 26 | | 108 | | 108 |
20. | Sondre Myrvold Prestkvern
Udnes J.F.F | | | 43 | 37 | | | 80 | | 80 |
21. | Stian Hebjerk
Oslo J.F.F | | | 38 | | 36 | | 74 | | 74 |
22. | Øyvind Haugan
Blaker J.F.F | | 42 | | | | | 42 | | 42 |
23. | Johan Kristian Engen
Trøgstad J.F.F | | | | | 35 | | 35 | | 35 |
24. | Stian Kopperud
Øststranda J.F.F | 30 | | | | | | 30 | | 30 |
| Kim Andre Nystuen
Udnes J.F.F | | | 18 | 12 | | | 30 | | 30 |
| Even Krog
Aurskog J.F.F | | 30 | | | | | 30 | | 30 |
27. | Anders Nygård
Høland J.F.F | | | | | 28 | | 28 | | 28 |
28. | Even Skaarer
Trøgstad J.F.F | | | | | 22 | | 22 | | 22 |
| Lars Jødahl
Blaker J.F.F | | 22 | | | | | 22 | | 22 |
30. | Karl Sofus Engen
(ingen klubb) | | | | | | | 0 | | |
| Gudmundur Arni Arnason
Brandval J.F.F | | | | | | | 0 | | |
| Øivind Holm
Holter J.F.F | | | | | | | 0 | | |
| Marius Mjønerud
Sørum J.F. | | | | | | | 0 | | |
Klasse D1 |
| | Bjørkelangen J.F.F 27. april | Blaker J.F.F 4. mai | Bjørkelangen J.F.F 11. mai | Blaker J.F.F 18. mai | Bjørkelangen J.F.F 25. mai | Blaker J.F.F 1. juni | Sum 4 stevner | Finale 1. juni | Sum |
1. | Oscar Bratlie
Fenstad J.F.F | 47 | 47 | 47 | 45 | 36 | | 186 | | 186 |
2. | Fredrik Bråthen Fossvold
Bjørkelangen J.F.F | 28 | 34 | 40 | 34 | 34 | 26 | 142 | 26 | 168 |
3. | Amund Slaastad Godtlund
Eidskog J.F.F | | | | | 25 | | 25 | | 25 |
Klasse D2 |
| | Bjørkelangen J.F.F 27. april | Blaker J.F.F 4. mai | Bjørkelangen J.F.F 11. mai | Blaker J.F.F 18. mai | Bjørkelangen J.F.F 25. mai | Blaker J.F.F 1. juni | Sum 4 stevner | Finale 1. juni | Sum |
1. | Hans-Arne Øiestad Hesleskaug
Eidsberg J.F.F | 45 | | 39 | 40 | 34 | 36 | 160 | 36 | 196 |
2. | Emil Berg
Bjørkelangen J.F.F | 31 | 38 | 38 | 25 | 36 | 41 | 153 | 41 | 194 |
| Oliver Bohlin Nilsen
Bjørkelangen J.F.F | 37 | 38 | 37 | 34 | 39 | 40 | 154 | 40 | 194 |
4. | Eivind Eriksen
Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F | 37 | | 40 | 36 | 29 | 33 | 146 | 33 | 179 |
5. | Michelle Egelund
Bjørkelangen J.F.F | 38 | 32 | 33 | 20 | 33 | 27 | 136 | 27 | 163 |
6. | Emil Filberg
Bjørkelangen J.F.F | 32 | 26 | | | 27 | 34 | 119 | 34 | 153 |
7. | Oda Mesna
Bjørkelangen J.F.F | 21 | 29 | 26 | | 25 | 29 | 109 | 29 | 138 |
8. | Truls Fredriksen
Eidsberg J.F.F | | | 38 | 36 | 36 | | 110 | | 110 |
9. | Mons Slevigen
Eidsberg J.F.F | | | 34 | 36 | 39 | | 109 | | 109 |
10. | Sindre Mesna
Bjørkelangen J.F.F | 32 | 21 | | | | | 53 | | 53 |
11. | Anders Opheim
Trøgstad J.F.F | 31 | | | | | | 31 | | 31 |
12. | Iselin Smedstad
Skogen J.S.K | | | | | | | 0 | | |
| Andreas Spydevold
Bjørkelangen J.F.F | | | | | | | 0 | | |
Klasse E1 |
| | Bjørkelangen J.F.F 27. april | Blaker J.F.F 4. mai | Bjørkelangen J.F.F 11. mai | Blaker J.F.F 18. mai | Bjørkelangen J.F.F 25. mai | Blaker J.F.F 1. juni | Sum 4 stevner | Finale 1. juni | Sum |
1. | Tore-Bjørn Edseth
Ullensaker J.F.F | 39 | | 48 | 46 | 41 | | 174 | | 174 |
2. | Thor Hjalmarsen
Skogen J.S.K | | 46 | 40 | 40 | 41 | | 167 | | 167 |
3. | Knut Engebretsen
Blaker J.F.F | 29 | 35 | 35 | 28 | 34 | 28 | 133 | 28 | 161 |
4. | Tom Realf Jensen
Aurskog J.F.F | 32 | 47 | 39 | 3 | 32 | | 150 | | 150 |
5. | Tore Hult
Oslomarka J.F.F | 37 | 35 | 33 | 26 | | | 131 | | 131 |
6. | Øyvind Fjeldstad
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | | | 46 | 39 | 35 | | 120 | | 120 |
7. | Geir Merli
Oslomarka J.F.F | | 41 | 36 | 36 | | | 113 | | 113 |
8. | Terje G. Fjeld
Blaker J.F.F | | 31 | 32 | 13 | 22 | | 98 | | 98 |
9. | Vidar Aarstad
Bjørkelangen J.F.F | | | | | | 23 | 23 | 23 | 46 |
10. | Bjørn Terje Lund
Blaker J.F.F | | | | 24 | | | 24 | | 24 |
11. | Frank Fossum
Båstad Grunneier J.F.F | | | | | | | 0 | | |
| Knut Erland Hansen
Eidsberg J.F.F | | | | | | | 0 | | |
Klasse E2 |
| | Bjørkelangen J.F.F 27. april | Blaker J.F.F 4. mai | Bjørkelangen J.F.F 11. mai | Blaker J.F.F 18. mai | Bjørkelangen J.F.F 25. mai | Blaker J.F.F 1. juni | Sum 4 stevner | Finale 1. juni | Sum |
1. | Per Bunes
Rælingen J.F.F | 38 | 42 | 43 | 42 | 33 | | 165 | | 165 |
2. | Arild Tangen
Bjørkelangen J.F.F | 29 | | | | | | 29 | | 29 |
3. | Rolf Andresen
Asker J.F.F | | | | | | | 0 | | |
| Gunnar Pedersen
Kongsvinger J.F.F | | | | | | | 0 | | |
Klasse F |
| | Bjørkelangen J.F.F 27. april | Blaker J.F.F 4. mai | Bjørkelangen J.F.F 11. mai | Blaker J.F.F 18. mai | Bjørkelangen J.F.F 25. mai | Blaker J.F.F 1. juni | Sum 4 stevner | Finale 1. juni | Sum |
1. | Line Martinsen
Fet J.F.F | 36 | 40 | 35 | 35 | 29 | | 146 | | 146 |
2. | Jeanine Dybdahl
Skogen J.S.K | 36 | 31 | 30 | 28 | 33 | | 130 | | 130 |
3. | Tone Skjellestad
Bjørkelangen J.F.F | 32 | 27 | 34 | 28 | 23 | | 121 | | 121 |
4. | Tonje Synnøve Løvtangen
Bjørkelangen J.F.F | 21 | 21 | 29 | 26 | 29 | | 105 | | 105 |
5. | Ann Kristin Nilsen
Udnes J.F.F | 22 | 25 | 27 | 23 | 19 | | 97 | | 97 |
6. | Åse Irene Lund
Udnes J.F.F | 19 | 18 | | 14 | 16 | | 67 | | 67 |
7. | Silje Jonette Fjeldskogen
Vestmarka J.F.F | | | 36 | 27 | | | 63 | | 63 |
8. | Elin Cathrine Lund Grins
Udnes J.F.F | | 26 | | 23 | 8 | | 57 | | 57 |
9. | Hege Elsmo Martinsen
Fet J.F.F | 12 | 10 | | | 17 | | 39 | | 39 |
10. | Heidi Bråten
Lørenskog S.S. | | 32 | | | | | 32 | | 32 |
11. | Marthe Haugen
Bjørkelangen J.F.F | 13 | | | | | | 13 | | 13 |
12. | Anne-Ragnhild Bjørge
Eidskog J.F.F | | | | | | | 0 | | |