4. til 6. august 2022
1. | Axel Nielsen
Eid J.F.L | 23 | 23 | 23 | 69 |
2. | Øyvind Fjeldstad
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 20 | 24 | 24 | 68 |
3. | Per Kristian Dahl
Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden | 21 | 25 | 22 | 68 |
4. | Øyvind Syvertsen
Nome J.F.F | 23 | 22 | 22 | 67 |
5. | Silje Merete Vidme
Krødsherad J.F.F | 19 | 23 | 23 | 65 |
6. | Gudmund Kalvik Kjøniksen
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 24 | 20 | 21 | 65 |
7. | Pål Roy Rolland
Songdalen J.F.F | 20 | 21 | 22 | 63 |
8. | Carl Arvid Christiansen
Vestby J.F.F | 20 | 21 | 22 | 63 |
9. | Harald Kvalvåg
Samnanger J.F.L | 23 | 18 | 22 | 63 |
10. | Åge Olstad
Krødsherad J.F.F | 22 | 22 | 19 | 63 |
11. | Tormod Sveen
Nordre Land J.F.F | 22 | 22 | 19 | 63 |
12. | Terje Falldalen
Romedal og Vallset J.F.F | 22 | 21 | 19 | 62 |
13. | Per Åge Lindstad
Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F | 22 | 19 | 20 | 61 |
14. | Odd Ivar Kjøniksen
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 22 | 19 | 20 | 61 |
15. | Johan Skogsrud
Løiten J.F.F | 20 | 22 | 18 | 60 |
16. | Helge Mikalsen
Jæren J.F.L | 19 | 21 | 18 | 58 |
17. | Jon Tore Gravdal
Trøgstad J.F.F | 20 | 21 | 16 | 57 |
18. | Mette Syvertsen
Nome J.F.F | 16 | 20 | 19 | 55 |
19. | Hans Arve Rustestuen
Nordre Land J.S.K | 18 | 21 | 16 | 55 |
20. | Siren Kvamme
Bergens J.F. | 18 | 13 | 19 | 50 |
21. | Hilde Karin Eggen
Ullensaker J.F.F | 19 | 15 | 16 | 50 |
22. | Trine Kjøniksen
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 14 | 16 | 18 | 48 |
23. | Leif Bjerkland
Askim og Omegn J.F.F | 21 | 20 | 0 | 41 |
24. | Odd Sverre Rundhaug
Nordre Land J.S.K | 22 | 18 | 0 | 40 |
25. | Trond Haugholt
Sannidal J.F.F | 18 | 21 | 0 | 39 |
26. | Morten Grefslie
Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F | 19 | 20 | | 39 |
27. | Ronny Syversen
Råde J.F.F | 20 | 19 | | 39 |
28. | Arild Øvredal
Os J.F.L | 21 | 18 | | 39 |
29. | Roy Zakariassen
Svinndal J.F.F | 21 | 18 | | 39 |
30. | Idar Fjeldvang
Jæren J.F.L | 16 | 22 | | 38 |
31. | Kjell Solhaug
Råde J.F.F | 16 | 22 | | 38 |
32. | Arne Hovde
Østre Toten J.F.F Lodd Nr. 3 | 18 | 20 | | 38 |
33. | Nils Tysseland
Samnanger J.F.L | 18 | 20 | | 38 |
34. | Johannes Egil Kulild
Samnanger J.F.L | 22 | 16 | | 38 |
35. | Stein Bjarne Solseth
Askim og Omegn J.F.F | 16 | 21 | | 37 |
36. | Sverre Røed
Holmestrand S.P.S.J.F | 17 | 20 | | 37 |
37. | Vidar Falldalen
Romedal og Vallset J.F.F | 17 | 20 | | 37 |
38. | Kolbjørn Sæterøy
Ørskog J.S.S | 18 | 19 | | 37 |
39. | Hans Pedersen
Frogn J.F.F | 15 | 21 | | 36 |
40. | John Egil Stanes
Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F | 16 | 20 | | 36 |
41. | Magne Holt
Askim og Omegn J.F.F | 17 | 19 | | 36 |
42. | Åge-Walter Hansen
Råde J.F.F | 17 | 19 | | 36 |
43. | Dag Rune Egge
Løiten J.F.F | 18 | 18 | | 36 |
44. | Arild Rasmussen
Songdalen J.F.F | 20 | 16 | | 36 |
45. | Atle Fjellsbø
Åsane J.F.F | 20 | 16 | | 36 |
46. | Norolf John Gulbrandsøy
Os J.F.L | 14 | 21 | | 35 |
47. | Svein Arve Pedersen
Vang J.F.F | 18 | 17 | | 35 |
48. | Oddvar Rogneby
Krødsherad J.F.F | 18 | 16 | | 34 |
49. | Anders Bjørndalen
Romedal og Vallset J.F.F | 15 | 18 | | 33 |
50. | Arne Jostein Mellum
Vang J.F.F | 16 | 17 | | 33 |
51. | Stig Kåre Dørum
Opdal J.F.L | 13 | 19 | | 32 |
52. | Tore Moen
Krødsherad J.F.F | 14 | 18 | | 32 |
53. | Bjørn Andreassen
Løiten J.F.F | 17 | 15 | | 32 |
54. | Stein Johansen
Vang J.F.F | 17 | 15 | | 32 |
55. | Oddbjørn Rosset
Skaun J.F.F | 14 | 17 | | 31 |
56. | Bjørn Olav Lein
Melhus J.F.F | 15 | 16 | | 31 |
57. | Harry Furuseth
Nordre Land J.S.K | 13 | 17 | | 30 |
58. | Finn Øvredal
Os J.F.L | 13 | 17 | | 30 |
59. | Arnold Sundt
Songdalen J.F.F | 15 | 15 | | 30 |
60. | Knut Silihagen
Sørskogbygda J.S.K | 11 | 18 | | 29 |
61. | Steinar Tårneby
Romedal og Vallset J.F.F | 12 | 14 | | 26 |
62. | Knut Erland Hansen
Eidsberg J.F.F | 13 | 13 | | 26 |
63. | Arild Larsen
Furnes J.F.F | 14 | 12 | | 26 |
64. | Kjell Magnussen
Krødsherad J.F.F | 15 | 10 | | 25 |
65. | Ebel Aslaksen
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 7 | 17 | | 24 |
66. | Alf Gjengstø
Averøy J.F.F | 11 | 12 | | 23 |
67. | Helge Smerud
Biri J.F.F | 5 | 13 | | 18 |
68. | Rune Hellandsjø
Nidaros J.S.K | 0 | | | |