Glåmdal Compak sporting 100 Duer Steel Challenge - Glåmdal L.S.
26. mars 2022
| | Bane 1 | Bane 2 | Bane 3 | Bane 4 | Sum |
1. | Per Magnus Pedersen
Sokna L.K. | 23 | 24 | 23 | 23 | 93 |
2. | Roar Olsen
Glåmdal L.S. | 25 | 22 | 23 | 23 | 93 |
3. | Magne Gusland
Brunlanes S.S. | 20 | 24 | 25 | 18 | 87 |
4. | Trond Arne Grinder
Glåmdal L.S. | 20 | 22 | 23 | 21 | 86 |
5. | Thomas Nyberget
Østlandske S.S. | 23 | 22 | 22 | 19 | 86 |
6. | Georg Lundeby
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 21 | 23 | 21 | 19 | 84 |
7. | Severin Larsen
Østlandske S.S. | 22 | 21 | 23 | 18 | 84 |
8. | Knut Andre Holøien
Glåmdal L.S. | 21 | 24 | 20 | 18 | 83 |
9. | Frode Sneve Strand
Nidaros S.K. | 22 | 24 | 18 | 18 | 82 |
10. | Petter Martinsen
Østlandske S.S. | 22 | 20 | 23 | 17 | 82 |
11. | Geir Lyngvær
Nidaros S.K. | 21 | 21 | 24 | 16 | 82 |
12. | Rune Dalsjø
Glåmdal L.S. | 23 | 21 | 22 | 15 | 81 |
13. | Åshild Camilla Nordli
Østlandske S.S. | 19 | 22 | 21 | 18 | 80 |
14. | Jan Gunnar Skahjem
Team Hagleskyting | 22 | 24 | 19 | 15 | 80 |
15. | John Kristian Grøtting
Nidaros S.K. | 23 | 23 | 15 | 18 | 79 |
16. | Thomas Michaelsen
Glåmdal L.S. | 20 | 22 | 20 | 17 | 79 |
17. | Henning Loe
Nidaros S.K. | 22 | 19 | 22 | 16 | 79 |
18. | Even Smedstad
Glåmdal L.S. | 22 | 22 | 21 | 14 | 79 |
19. | Hans-Marius Myrvang
Glåmdal L.S. | 18 | 19 | 21 | 20 | 78 |
20. | Kim Andre Hjalmarsen
Glåmdal L.S. | 19 | 22 | 21 | 16 | 78 |
21. | Hakan Ucarli
Frogn J.F.F | 16 | 22 | 19 | 19 | 76 |
22. | Jens Lavik Sander
(ingen klubb) | 17 | 19 | 21 | 18 | 75 |
23. | Mortén Resell
Tynset J.F.F | 19 | 20 | 20 | 16 | 75 |
24. | Kristoffer Metlid Skjelbred
Nidaros S.K. | 20 | 22 | 15 | 17 | 74 |
25. | Oscar Bratlie
Team Hagleskyting | 21 | 19 | 18 | 16 | 74 |
26. | Frank Sparby
Glåmdal L.S. | 16 | 18 | 22 | 17 | 73 |
27. | Iselin Aafloen
Glåmdal L.S. | 21 | 17 | 19 | 16 | 73 |
28. | Stein Anders Aarum
Frogn J.F.F | 20 | 20 | 17 | 15 | 72 |
29. | Mantas Maciunskas
Team Hagleskyting | 19 | 19 | 20 | 14 | 72 |
30. | Simen Høgberg Slaastad
Glåmdal L.S. | 20 | 16 | 18 | 17 | 71 |
31. | Lene Storbæk
Østlandske S.S. | 19 | 18 | 17 | 14 | 68 |
32. | Caroline Waller
Brunlanes S.S. | 20 | 20 | 17 | 11 | 68 |
33. | Thomas K. Bredesen
Glåmdal L.S. | 19 | 17 | 16 | 15 | 67 |
34. | Ina Mari Alterhaug Tverrå
Glåmdal L.S. | 17 | 17 | 17 | 15 | 66 |
35. | Ørjan Eriksen
Frogn J.F.F | 11 | 18 | 18 | 17 | 64 |
36. | Isak N Triumf
Frogn J.F.F | 14 | 19 | 14 | 17 | 64 |
37. | Anette Storeskar
Glåmdal L.S. | 18 | 18 | 17 | 10 | 63 |
38. | Frode Svensrud
Glåmdal L.S. | 17 | 14 | 16 | 15 | 62 |
39. | Bjørn Aaland
Glåmdal L.S. | 15 | 13 | 17 | 16 | 61 |
40. | Gudmundur Arni Arnason
Glåmdal L.S. | 18 | 16 | 12 | 15 | 61 |
41. | Aksel Johansen
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 17 | 15 | 16 | 13 | 61 |
42. | Thea Vestli
Glåmdal L.S. | 16 | 14 | 19 | 10 | 59 |
43. | Marie Kathrin Grinder
Glåmdal L.S. | 16 | 14 | 13 | 14 | 57 |
44. | Thor Hjalmarsen
Glåmdal L.S. | 14 | 15 | 17 | 11 | 57 |
45. | Jeanine Dybdahl
Glåmdal L.S. | 16 | 13 | 15 | 10 | 54 |
46. | Heine Aarum
Frogn J.F.F | 13 | 13 | 13 | 13 | 52 |
47. | Tom Nalum
Brunlanes S.S. | 0 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 23 |
48. | Tom Westby
(ingen klubb) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |