|
Oktober-cup Stevne 2 - 50 skudd u/premiering (korrespondanse) - Rana J.F.F
13. oktober 2021 DeltakerlisteSum antall deltakere: 86
Navn |
Klubb |
Klasse |
Startnr |
Alexander Aasen |
Os J.F.L |
Gjest |
Arild Kristian Pettersen |
Bergens J.F. |
B |
Arild Kirkenes |
Herøy og Sande J.F.F |
E1 |
Arne Klingsheim |
Os J.F.L |
C |
Beate Abrahamsen |
Sør-Varanger J.F.F |
B |
Birger Kristian Fedje |
Rana J.F.F |
C |
Bjørn Rongved |
Os J.F.L |
E2 |
Camilla Wilhelmine Kleppe |
Herøy og Sande J.F.F |
F |
Dag Rønnebu |
Fauske og Sørfold J.F.F |
E1 |
Dan Martin Nordeng |
Råde J.F.F |
B |
Einar Valø |
Målselv J.F.F |
C |
Erling Jensen |
Bodø J.F.F |
B |
Filip Østensen |
Bodø J.F.F |
D2 |
Frank Westvik |
Rana J.F.F |
C |
Fredrik Jensen |
Fauske og Sørfold J.F.F |
D2 |
Frode Johansen |
Sør-Varanger J.F.F |
A |
Geir Emanuelsen |
Bodø J.F.F |
B |
Geir Lindem |
Råde J.F.F |
B |
Geirr Botnmark |
Narvik J.F.F |
E1 |
Glenn Pedersen |
Bergens J.F. |
C |
Gudmund Kalvik Kjøniksen |
Råde J.F.F |
E1 |
Hans Henry Eriksen |
Onsøy J.F.F |
E1 |
Hans Olav Bjelvin |
Rana J.F.F |
E1 |
Hauk Emanuelsen Thyes |
Sør-Varanger J.F.F |
A |
Henrik Einmo |
Rana J.F.F |
B |
Håkon Aasen |
Os J.F.L |
C |
Håkon Pruglhei |
Rana J.F.F |
D2 |
Ivan K Kleven |
Sulitjelma J.F.F |
B |
Jan Arne Johansen |
Målselv J.F.F |
A |
Jan-Ole Østensen |
Bodø J.F.F |
E1 |
Joacim Schistad |
Sør-Varanger J.F.F |
A |
Jon Anders Møklegård |
Råde J.F.F |
C |
Jonas Stang |
Os J.F.L |
C |
Julian Svendsen |
Eidsberg J.F.F |
D1 |
Jørgen Bjørklund |
Sør-Varanger J.F.F |
A |
Jørgen Kristoffersen |
Råde J.F.F |
B |
Kai Ivan Andersen |
Fauske og Sørfold J.F.F |
C |
Kenneth Styve |
Os J.F.L |
A |
Kim Bregge |
Narvik J.F.F |
C |
Kjell Berntzen |
Brønnøy J.F.F |
C |
Kristian Ytreland |
Sør-Varanger J.F.F |
B |
Kurt Are Skarbø |
Ørskog J.S.S |
C |
Lars Egil Lundquist |
Bodø J.F.F |
C |
Lars Gunnar Akselsen |
Hvaler J.F.F |
C |
Lennart Larsen |
Fauske og Sørfold J.F.F |
B |
Madeleine Knappskog |
Bergens J.F. |
F |
Marius Malmbekk Mastermo |
Rana J.F.F |
D1 |
Michael Wollmann Eilertsen |
Sør-Varanger J.F.F |
B |
Mikael Østensen |
Bodø J.F.F |
A |
Norolf John Gulbrandsøy |
Os J.F.L |
E2 |
Odd Johan Søfting |
Rana J.F.F |
B |
Ole Petter Nordli |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
A |
Paul Å. Høines |
(ingen klubb) |
C |
Pål Stang |
Os J.F.L |
C |
Roar Blakstad Helle |
Målselv J.F.F |
A |
Robert Harald Flatli |
Neiden og Omegn J.F.F |
E1 |
Ronny Syversen |
Råde J.F.F |
E2 |
Rune Aukland |
Eidsberg J.F.F |
B |
Rune Eggen |
Bardu J.F.F |
A |
Rune Horn |
Brønnøy J.F.F |
E1 |
Rune Knappskog |
Askvoll J.F.L |
B |
Sanna Kristiansen |
Narvik J.F.F |
F |
Sebastian Aag |
Rana J.F.F |
D1 |
Simon Martin Bruarøy |
Os J.F.L |
B |
Simon Aag |
Rana J.F.F |
C |
Siv Helen Eriksen |
Råde J.F.F |
B |
Stein Markussen |
Nordhordland J.F.L |
E1 |
Stian Ulfstein |
Herøy og Sande J.F.F |
B | 2 |
Stig Even Hansen |
Sør-Varanger J.F.F |
C |
Stig Zachariassen |
Narvik J.F.F |
A |
Ståle Midtlid |
Ørskog J.S.S |
E1 | 3 |
Tarjei Vestjord |
Målselv J.F.F |
C |
Terje Arnseth |
Råde J.F.F |
C |
Terje Johansen |
Askvoll J.F.L |
B |
Thomas Holm |
Brønnøy J.F.F |
C |
Thorstein William Bjørnstad |
Sør-Varanger J.F.F |
C |
Tom Are Mohaug |
Fauske og Sørfold J.F.F |
A |
Torbjørn Rubach |
Bodø J.F.F |
E1 |
Tore Tjønna |
Rana J.F.F |
C |
Torfinn Swan Forsbakk |
Rana J.F.F |
C |
Torgny Kjelstrup Olsen |
Bergens J.F. |
- |
Trine Kjøniksen |
Råde J.F.F |
B |
Viggo Johansen |
Bodø J.F.F |
E1 |
Åge-Walter Hansen |
Råde J.F.F |
E2 |
Øyvind Bjørklund |
Sør-Varanger J.F.F |
C |
Øyvind Eriksen |
Rana J.F.F |
B |
|