4. september 2021
Jury: Ikke registrert.
1. | Magne Gusland
Brunlanes S.S. | 8 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 42 |
2. | Oskar Næss
(ingen klubb) | 5 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 38 |
3. | Henning Solem
Siljan S.S. | 6 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 37 |
4. | Fredrik Andersen
Team Hagleskyting | 6 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 37 |
5. | Svein-Martin Tyreng
Frogn J.F.F | 8 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 37 |
6. | Edvart Skogli
Frogn J.F.F | 4 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 36 |
7. | Roger Hansen
Sokna L.K. | 7 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 36 |
8. | Knut Andre Holøien
Glåmdal L.S. | 4 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 35 |
9. | Hakan Ucarli
Frogn J.F.F | 7 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 35 |
10. | Jostein Bråthen
Glåmdal L.S. | 5 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 33 |
11. | Roger Amundsen
Siljan S.S. | 7 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 33 |
12. | Max Nensén
Sokna L.K. | 6 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 31 |
13. | Geir Hole
Buskerud J.F.F | 6 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 31 |
14. | Dag Thu
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 4 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 31 |
15. | Håkon Bøhmer
Team Hagleskyting | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 30 |
16. | Egil Andersen
Team Hagleskyting | 3 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 30 |
17. | Anette Storeskar
Glåmdal L.S. | 4 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 30 |
18. | Tom Nalum
Brunlanes S.S. | 6 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 29 |
19. | Bjarte Olav Grimen
Bergen L.K. | 3 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 28 |
20. | Bjørn Aatangen
Team Hagleskyting | 4 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 27 |
21. | Frode Kristoffersen
Sokna L.K. | 3 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 27 |
22. | Morten Myrvang
Siljan S.S. | 6 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 27 |
23. | Anne-Ragnhild Bjørge
Glåmdal L.S. | 1 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 26 |
24. | Renate Sætherø
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 3 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 26 |
25. | Caroline Waller
Brunlanes S.S. | 5 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 25 |
26. | Valeria Lindvåg
Brunlanes S.S. | 6 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 25 |
27. | Ole Andreas Foyn
(ingen klubb) | 7 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 23 |
28. | Helge Fristad
Siljan S.S. | 5 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 23 |
29. | Heine Aarum
Frogn J.F.F | 3 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 23 |
30. | Øyvind Fjeldstad
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 21 |
31. | Roy Wagner
(ingen klubb) | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 20 |
32. | Jan Ånes
(ingen klubb) | 4 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 19 |
33. | Dag Abrahamsen
(ingen klubb) | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 13 |
34. | Even Olsen
(ingen klubb) | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12 |
35. | Rune Waller
Oslo skeet- og trapklubb | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 |