2. oktober 2021
Klasse A |
1. | Knut Ivar Larsen
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 100 |
2. | Ole Kristian Nybøle
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 23 | 25 | 24 | 25 | 97 |
3. | Rune Aukland
Eidsberg J.F.F | 24 | 25 | 24 | 24 | 97 |
4. | Tore Eriksen
Råde J.F.F | 21 | 24 | 22 | 23 | 90 |
5. | Dan Martin Nordeng
Skjeberg og Omegn J.F.F | 22 | 23 | 23 | 22 | 90 |
6. | Geir Lindem
Råde J.F.F | 21 | 23 | 21 | 24 | 89 |
Klasse B |
1. | Anders Rånes Jensen
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 25 | 24 | 25 | 24 | 98 |
2. | Odd Egil Larsen
Eidsberg J.F.F | 24 | 25 | 23 | 25 | 97 |
3. | Lars Gunnar Akselsen
Hvaler S.S. | 25 | 20 | 22 | 24 | 91 |
4. | Jostein Skjelin
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 24 | 23 | 21 | 23 | 91 |
5. | Dag Ronny Bøe Hafsrød
Halden og Omegn J.F.F | 24 | 20 | 24 | 22 | 90 |
6. | Stig Erling Talgø
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 22 | 22 | 22 | 22 | 88 |
7. | Ronny Lund
Eidsberg J.F.F | 20 | 23 | 22 | 22 | 87 |
8. | Jon Anders Møklegård
Råde J.F.F | 21 | 22 | 19 | 23 | 85 |
9. | Tom Thorvaldsen
Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F | 22 | 21 | 24 | 18 | 85 |
Klasse C |
1. | Terje Arnseth
(ingen klubb) | 20 | 17 | 16 | 21 | 74 |
Klasse K1 |
1. | Trine Kjøniksen
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 19 | 23 | 19 | 22 | 83 |
Klasse K2 |
1. | Lene Marie Guldhaug
Onsøy J.F.F | 18 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 72 |
Klasse J |
1. | Fredrik Fiskerud
Trøgstad J.F.F | 23 | 23 | 23 | 24 | 93 |
Klasse U |
1. | Jørgen Nybøle
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 21 | 22 | 24 | 22 | 89 |
Klasse V55 |
1. | Bjørn Håvard Vollebekk
Eidsberg J.F.F | 22 | 24 | 23 | 24 | 93 |
| Per Kristian Dahl
Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden | 22 | 24 | 23 | 24 | 93 |
3. | Knut Erland Hansen
Eidsberg J.F.F | 19 | 17 | 19 | 23 | 78 |
4. | Ole Gunnar Fossum
Indre Østfold S.S. | 20 | 19 | 15 | 19 | 73 |
Klasse V65 |
1. | Geir Guldhaug
Onsøy J.F.F | 20 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 95 |
2. | Raymond Johansson
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 22 | 22 | 24 | 24 | 92 |
3. | Johan Sikkeland
Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F | 21 | 24 | 22 | 22 | 89 |
4. | Gudmund Kalvik Kjøniksen
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 22 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 82 |
Klasse V73 |
1. | Bjørn Haug
Enebakk J.F.F | 24 | 24 | 23 | 24 | 95 |
2. | Åge-Walter Hansen
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 19 | 23 | 19 | 22 | 83 |
3. | Ronny Syversen
Råde J.F.F | 21 | 24 | 21 | 17 | 83 |
4. | Ebel Aslaksen
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 13 | 12 | 18 | 13 | 56 |