4. august 2021
Jury: Ikke registrert.
1. | Magne Gusland
Brunlanes S.S. | 8 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 43 |
2. | Jostein Bråthen
Glåmdal L.S. | 6 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 41 |
3. | Martin Røsrud Graven
Brunlanes S.S. | 7 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 40 |
4. | Nicolai Wagner
Team Hagleskyting | 6 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 38 |
5. | John-Ole Elseth Nordskog
Siljan S.S. | 8 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 37 |
6. | Nicolai Ynnesdal
Kroken J.F.F | 8 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 37 |
7. | Knut Andre Holøien
Glåmdal L.S. | 5 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 36 |
8. | Petter Anvik
(ingen klubb) | 6 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 36 |
9. | Jimmy Lungström
Kroken J.F.F | 7 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 36 |
10. | Svein-Martin Tyreng
Frogn J.F.F | 6 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 36 |
11. | Oscar Bratlie
Team Hagleskyting | 6 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 35 |
12. | Per Magnus Pedersen
Sokna L.K. | 5 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 35 |
13. | Tom Nalum
Brunlanes S.S. | 6 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 34 |
14. | Trygve Larssen
Ski J.F.F | 6 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 34 |
15. | Tarald Huse
(ingen klubb) | 5 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 34 |
16. | Jon Salve Håkedal
Team Hagleskyting | 7 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 33 |
17. | Kenneth Eikenes
Indre Østfold S.S. | 3 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 33 |
18. | Helge Fristad
Siljan S.S. | 6 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 32 |
19. | Valeria Lindvåg
Brunlanes S.S. | 6 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 32 |
20. | Mantas Maciunskas
Team Hagleskyting | 2 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 31 |
21. | Henning Solem
Siljan S.S. | 4 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 31 |
22. | Caroline Waller
Brunlanes S.S. | 6 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 30 |
23. | Håkon Bøhmer
Team Hagleskyting | 4 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 30 |
24. | Fredrik Andersen
Team Hagleskyting | 7 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 30 |
25. | Sveinung Lien
Nordvegen L.K. | 7 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 30 |
26. | Geir Hole
Buskerud J.F.F | 5 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 28 |
27. | Roger Hansen
Sokna L.K. | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 27 |
28. | Anette Storeskar
Glåmdal L.S. | 8 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 27 |
29. | Tor Anders Bjørkvist
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 27 |
30. | Bjarte Olav Grimen
Bergen L.K. | 6 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 27 |
31. | Hakan Ucarli
Frogn J.F.F | 4 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 27 |
32. | Heine Aarum
Frogn J.F.F | 6 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 26 |
33. | Roger Amundsen
Siljan S.S. | 5 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 26 |
34. | Håkon Manvik
Brunlanes S.S. | 4 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 26 |
35. | Knut Nordskog
(ingen klubb) | 5 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 25 |
36. | Jan Aanes
(ingen klubb) | 6 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 25 |
37. | Jens Magne Stavland
Team Sørvest | 3 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 25 |
38. | Trond Johansson
Bærum J.F.F | 4 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 24 |
39. | Isac Ynnesdal
Kroken J.F.F | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 24 |
40. | Kristoffer Eriksen
Siljan S.S. | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 23 |
41. | Ole Andreas Foyn
(ingen klubb) | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 21 |
42. | Stein Anders Aarum
Frogn J.F.F | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 21 |
43. | Kjell Rune Bratlie
(ingen klubb) | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 17 |
44. | Anders Amundsen
(ingen klubb) | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 17 |
45. | Knut E A Lundin
(ingen klubb) | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 17 |
46. | Even Olsen
(ingen klubb) | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 16 |
47. | Rune Waller
Oslo skeet- og trapklubb | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 16 |
48. | Jan Fredrik Ørmen
Buskerud J.F.F | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 16 |
49. | Carl Henrik Ekhaugen
(ingen klubb) | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 14 |