25. juli 2021
| | Bane 1 | Bane 2 | Bane 3 | Bane 4 | Sum |
1. | Martin Røsrud Graven
Brunlanes S.S. | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 100 |
2. | Magne Gusland
Brunlanes S.S. | 24 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 99 |
3. | Svein-Martin Tyreng
Frogn J.F.F | 24 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 96 |
4. | Bjørn Trydal
Åmot J.F.F | 23 | 24 | 25 | 24 | 96 |
5. | Knut Andre Holøien
Glåmdal L.S. | 24 | 25 | 24 | 23 | 96 |
6. | Per Magnus Pedersen
Sokna L.K. | 24 | 24 | 24 | 22 | 94 |
7. | Tom Nalum
Brunlanes S.S. | 23 | 22 | 24 | 24 | 93 |
8. | Kim-Alexander Buer
Aremark J.F.F | 24 | 21 | 24 | 24 | 93 |
9. | Nicolai Wagner
Team Hagleskyting | 24 | 22 | 24 | 23 | 93 |
10. | Thomas Nyberget
Åmot J.F.F | 24 | 23 | 23 | 23 | 93 |
11. | Magnus Darbo
Team Hagleskyting | 23 | 23 | 25 | 22 | 93 |
12. | Aslak Tønneberg
(ingen klubb) | 21 | 23 | 23 | 24 | 91 |
13. | Jimmy Lungström
Kroken J.F.F | 24 | 21 | 25 | 21 | 91 |
14. | Hans Christian Jordan
Sokna L.K. | 22 | 22 | 21 | 25 | 90 |
15. | Eirik Tanum
Brunlanes S.S. | 24 | 20 | 23 | 23 | 90 |
16. | Roar Olsen
Glåmdal L.S. | 24 | 23 | 20 | 23 | 90 |
17. | Jostein Bråthen
Glåmdal L.S. | 24 | 22 | 23 | 21 | 90 |
18. | Frode Sneve Strand
Nidaros S.K. | 23 | 23 | 24 | 20 | 90 |
19. | Henning Loe
Nidaros S.K. | 23 | 18 | 24 | 24 | 89 |
20. | Christian Rød Karlsen
Brunlanes S.S. | 22 | 21 | 23 | 23 | 89 |
21. | Knut Olav Gjerstad
Østlandske S.S. | 22 | 20 | 25 | 22 | 89 |
22. | Bendik Herje
Team Hagleskyting | 24 | 21 | 23 | 21 | 89 |
23. | Geir Lyngvær
Østlandske S.S. | 21 | 22 | 23 | 22 | 88 |
24. | Vidar Bonnegolt
Brunlanes S.S. | 19 | 25 | 22 | 22 | 88 |
25. | Fredrik Andersen
Team Hagleskyting | 21 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 87 |
26. | Severin Larsen
Østlandske S.S. | 22 | 24 | 21 | 20 | 87 |
27. | Ina Mari Alterhaug Tverrå
Glåmdal L.S. | 21 | 19 | 24 | 22 | 86 |
28. | Stian Tollefsen
Åmot J.F.F | 22 | 20 | 22 | 22 | 86 |
29. | Thomas Michaelsen
Glåmdal L.S. | 23 | 21 | 22 | 20 | 86 |
30. | Rune Dalsjø
Glåmdal L.S. | 24 | 22 | 23 | 17 | 86 |
31. | Geir Ståle Vie
Førde P.K. | 22 | 21 | 22 | 20 | 85 |
32. | Bård Thuve
Løiten S.S. | 19 | 23 | 24 | 19 | 85 |
33. | Henning Mathisen
(ingen klubb) | 18 | 21 | 21 | 24 | 84 |
34. | Iselin Aafloen
Glåmdal L.S. | 23 | 19 | 20 | 22 | 84 |
35. | Per Jørgen Eskeland
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 19 | 22 | 22 | 21 | 84 |
36. | Vegard Balberg Øhre
Bærum J.F.F | 23 | 18 | 23 | 20 | 84 |
37. | Øyvind Steinsbø
Team Sørvest | 20 | 19 | 23 | 21 | 83 |
38. | Brede Ensrud
Løiten S.S. | 21 | 20 | 21 | 21 | 83 |
39. | Mantas Maciunskas
Team Hagleskyting | 19 | 20 | 24 | 20 | 83 |
40. | Henning Solem
Siljan S.S. | 22 | 20 | 21 | 20 | 83 |
41. | Frode Kristoffersen
Sokna L.K. | 22 | 20 | 21 | 20 | 83 |
42. | Hakan Ucarli
Frogn J.F.F | 21 | 23 | 20 | 19 | 83 |
43. | Petter Martinsen
Åmot J.F.F | 23 | 23 | 18 | 19 | 83 |
44. | Geier Barlie
Ski J.F.F | 20 | 21 | 18 | 23 | 82 |
45. | Even Smedstad
Glåmdal L.S. | 18 | 23 | 19 | 22 | 82 |
46. | Bjørn Aatangen
Team Hagleskyting | 20 | 21 | 21 | 20 | 82 |
47. | Kristoffer Metlid Skjelbred
Nidaros S.K. | 20 | 20 | 23 | 19 | 82 |
48. | Tommi Andre Lahtinen
(ingen klubb) | 16 | 22 | 24 | 19 | 81 |
49. | Ole Magnus Loe
Nidaros S.K. | 22 | 19 | 21 | 19 | 81 |
50. | Kim Andre Hjalmarsen
Glåmdal L.S. | 22 | 21 | 21 | 17 | 81 |
51. | Åshild Camilla Nordli
Åmot J.F.F | 22 | 19 | 19 | 20 | 80 |
52. | Erling Westgård
Nidaros S.K. | 21 | 18 | 22 | 19 | 80 |
53. | Flemming Øhre
Bærum J.F.F | 20 | 21 | 20 | 19 | 80 |
54. | Malin Emilie Hoel Wang
Løiten S.S. | 19 | 18 | 21 | 21 | 79 |
55. | Torgeir Myhre
Verdal S.S.L | 20 | 18 | 21 | 20 | 79 |
56. | Isac Ynnesdal
Kroken J.F.F | 24 | 14 | 21 | 20 | 79 |
57. | Max Nensén
Sokna L.K. | 19 | 17 | 24 | 19 | 79 |
58. | Henrik Alstad
Verdal S.S.L | 22 | 19 | 19 | 19 | 79 |
59. | Oddvar Tidemandsen
Åmot J.F.F | 21 | 21 | 19 | 18 | 79 |
60. | Agnete Arnesveen
(ingen klubb) | 23 | 20 | 18 | 18 | 79 |
61. | Øyvind Fjeldstad
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 20 | 17 | 18 | 23 | 78 |
62. | Caroline Waller
Brunlanes S.S. | 22 | 20 | 17 | 19 | 78 |
63. | Geir Walland
Team Sørvest | 19 | 20 | 20 | 18 | 77 |
64. | Jon Martin Christensen
Kroken J.F.F | 20 | 19 | 18 | 19 | 76 |
65. | Thea Vestli
Glåmdal L.S. | 18 | 18 | 22 | 18 | 76 |
66. | Torkil Fjellberg
(ingen klubb) | 22 | 18 | 17 | 18 | 75 |
67. | John Kristian Grøtting
Nidaros S.K. | 22 | 20 | 19 | 14 | 75 |
68. | Ivar Turøy
(ingen klubb) | 16 | 17 | 19 | 22 | 74 |
69. | Jon Anders Finnerud
Lørenskog S.S. | 16 | 20 | 21 | 17 | 74 |
70. | Anette Storeskar
Glåmdal L.S. | 22 | 18 | 17 | 17 | 74 |
71. | Jens Magne Stavland
Team Sørvest | 18 | 17 | 23 | 16 | 74 |
72. | Anja Dramstad
Glåmdal L.S. | 21 | 17 | 16 | 19 | 73 |
73. | Kjetil Pedersen
(ingen klubb) | 16 | 17 | 22 | 18 | 73 |
74. | Lene Storbæk
Åmot J.F.F | 16 | 15 | 22 | 14 | 67 |
75. | Jeanine Dybdahl
(ingen klubb) | 16 | 15 | 18 | 15 | 64 |
76. | Tove Glad Aanonsen
(ingen klubb) | 14 | 15 | 17 | 17 | 63 |
77. | Roar Tyholdt
(ingen klubb) | 15 | 14 | 17 | 16 | 62 |
78. | Ronny Hokåsmoen
Glåmdal L.S. | 22 | 20 | 19 | | 61 |