24. juli 2021
| | 24. juli | 25. juli | Sum |
1. | Magne Gusland
Brunlanes S.S. | 95 | 99 | 194 |
2. | Martin Røsrud Graven
Brunlanes S.S. | 92 | 100 | 192 |
3. | Bjørn Trydal
Åmot J.F.F | 91 | 96 | 187 |
| Nicolai Wagner
Team Hagleskyting | 94 | 93 | 187 |
5. | Svein-Martin Tyreng
Frogn J.F.F | 90 | 96 | 186 |
6. | Tom Nalum
Brunlanes S.S. | 92 | 93 | 185 |
| Knut Andre Holøien
Glåmdal L.S. | 89 | 96 | 185 |
8. | Magnus Darbo
Team Hagleskyting | 91 | 93 | 184 |
| Geir Lyngvær
Østlandske S.S. | 96 | 88 | 184 |
10. | Thomas Nyberget
Åmot J.F.F | 90 | 93 | 183 |
11. | Jimmy Lungström
Kroken J.F.F | 91 | 91 | 182 |
12. | Per Magnus Pedersen
Sokna L.K. | 87 | 94 | 181 |
| Roar Olsen
Glåmdal L.S. | 91 | 90 | 181 |
| Eirik Tanum
Brunlanes S.S. | 91 | 90 | 181 |
15. | Aslak Tønneberg
(ingen klubb) | 85 | 91 | 176 |
16. | Christian Rød Karlsen
Brunlanes S.S. | 86 | 89 | 175 |
| Knut Olav Gjerstad
Østlandske S.S. | 86 | 89 | 175 |
18. | Hans Christian Jordan
Sokna L.K. | 84 | 90 | 174 |
19. | Thomas Michaelsen
Glåmdal L.S. | 87 | 86 | 173 |
| Henning Loe
Nidaros S.K. | 84 | 89 | 173 |
| Geir Ståle Vie
Førde P.K. | 88 | 85 | 173 |
| Bendik Herje
Team Hagleskyting | 84 | 89 | 173 |
| Øyvind Steinsbø
Team Sørvest | 90 | 83 | 173 |
| Fredrik Andersen
Team Hagleskyting | 86 | 87 | 173 |
25. | Petter Martinsen
Åmot J.F.F | 89 | 83 | 172 |
| Kim Andre Hjalmarsen
Glåmdal L.S. | 91 | 81 | 172 |
| Rune Dalsjø
Glåmdal L.S. | 86 | 86 | 172 |
| Vidar Bonnegolt
Brunlanes S.S. | 84 | 88 | 172 |
29. | Mantas Maciunskas
Team Hagleskyting | 88 | 83 | 171 |
30. | Henning Solem
Siljan S.S. | 87 | 83 | 170 |
31. | Even Smedstad
Glåmdal L.S. | 87 | 82 | 169 |
32. | Bjørn Aatangen
Team Hagleskyting | 86 | 82 | 168 |
33. | Flemming Øhre
Bærum J.F.F | 87 | 80 | 167 |
34. | Frode Kristoffersen
Sokna L.K. | 83 | 83 | 166 |
| Erling Westgård
Nidaros S.K. | 86 | 80 | 166 |
| Åshild Camilla Nordli
Åmot J.F.F | 86 | 80 | 166 |
37. | Torkil Fjellberg
(ingen klubb) | 89 | 75 | 164 |
| Iselin Aafloen
Glåmdal L.S. | 80 | 84 | 164 |
39. | Henning Mathisen
(ingen klubb) | 79 | 84 | 163 |
| Ina Mari Alterhaug Tverrå
Glåmdal L.S. | 77 | 86 | 163 |
41. | Per Jørgen Eskeland
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 78 | 84 | 162 |
42. | Vegard Balberg Øhre
Bærum J.F.F | 77 | 84 | 161 |
| Brede Ensrud
Løiten S.S. | 78 | 83 | 161 |
44. | Jon Anders Finnerud
Lørenskog S.S. | 86 | 74 | 160 |
| Ole Magnus Loe
Nidaros S.K. | 79 | 81 | 160 |
| Bård Thuve
Løiten S.S. | 75 | 85 | 160 |
| Isac Ynnesdal
Kroken J.F.F | 81 | 79 | 160 |
48. | Oddvar Tidemandsen
Åmot J.F.F | 80 | 79 | 159 |
49. | Max Nensén
Sokna L.K. | 79 | 79 | 158 |
50. | Caroline Waller
Brunlanes S.S. | 79 | 78 | 157 |
51. | Geir Walland
Team Sørvest | 78 | 77 | 155 |
52. | Kristoffer Metlid Skjelbred
Nidaros S.K. | 72 | 82 | 154 |
| Agnete Arnesveen
(ingen klubb) | 75 | 79 | 154 |
54. | Torgeir Myhre
Verdal S.S.L | 74 | 79 | 153 |
55. | Kjetil Pedersen
(ingen klubb) | 79 | 73 | 152 |
56. | Øyvind Fjeldstad
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 70 | 78 | 148 |
57. | John Kristian Grøtting
Nidaros S.K. | 72 | 75 | 147 |
| Jens Magne Stavland
Team Sørvest | 73 | 74 | 147 |
59. | Thea Vestli
Glåmdal L.S. | 70 | 76 | 146 |
| Henrik Alstad
Verdal S.S.L | 67 | 79 | 146 |
61. | Malin Emilie Hoel Wang
Løiten S.S. | 64 | 79 | 143 |
62. | Ivar Turøy
(ingen klubb) | 66 | 74 | 140 |
63. | Ronny Hokåsmoen
Glåmdal L.S. | 76 | 61 | 137 |
| Lene Storbæk
Åmot J.F.F | 70 | 67 | 137 |
| Anja Dramstad
Glåmdal L.S. | 64 | 73 | 137 |
| Anette Storeskar
Glåmdal L.S. | 63 | 74 | 137 |
67. | Roar Tyholdt
(ingen klubb) | 74 | 62 | 136 |
68. | Jeanine Dybdahl
(ingen klubb) | 70 | 64 | 134 |
| Tove Glad Aanonsen
(ingen klubb) | 71 | 63 | 134 |
70. | Jon Martin Christensen
Kroken J.F.F | 55 | 76 | 131 |
71. | Kim-Alexander Buer
Aremark J.F.F | | 93 | 93 |
72. | Jostein Bråthen
Glåmdal L.S. | | 90 | 90 |
| Frode Sneve Strand
Nidaros S.K. | | 90 | 90 |
74. | Anders Quist Jensen
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 88 | | 88 |
| Anders Johansson
Bærum J.F.F | 88 | | 88 |
76. | Severin Larsen
Østlandske S.S. | | 87 | 87 |
77. | Stian Tollefsen
Åmot J.F.F | | 86 | 86 |
78. | Tommy Andersen
Siljan S.S. | 83 | | 83 |
| Hakan Ucarli
Frogn J.F.F | | 83 | 83 |
| John Arne Torp
Lundersæter I.L. | 83 | | 83 |
81. | Geier Barlie
Ski J.F.F | | 82 | 82 |
82. | Tommi Andre Lahtinen
(ingen klubb) | | 81 | 81 |
83. | Knut Johansson
Bærum J.F.F | 67 | | 67 |
84. | Jan Erik Skaar
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 61 | | 61 |