14. august 2021
Jury: Ikke registrert.
1. | Lars-Ivar Græsli
Tynset J.F.F | 25 | 23 | 25 | 73 | |
2. | Steffen Svenstad
Nordre Land J.S.K | 25 | 24 | 23 | 72 | |
3. | Robert Jensvoll
Kvam J.F.F | 24 | 25 | 22 | 71 | |
4. | Vegar Kveum
Skjåk J.F.L | 25 | 24 | 22 | 71 | |
5. | Kjetil Kleven
Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F | 24 | 25 | 20 | 69 | |
6. | Thomas De Wit
Biri J.F.F | 23 | 25 | | 48 | |
7. | Ivar Sveen
Nordre Land J.F.F | 24 | 24 | | 48 | |
8. | Thore Grinden
Løiten J.F.F | 25 | 23 | | 48 | |
9. | Knut Brotnow
Vestre Toten J.F.F | 22 | 25 | | 47 | |
10. | Stine Tidemandsen
Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F | 22 | 25 | | 47 | |
11. | Geir Milsteinhaugen
Kvam J.F.F | 22 | 25 | | 47 | |
12. | Klas Inge Elisenberg
Løiten J.F.F | 22 | 25 | | 47 | |
13. | Geir Asle Rønningen
Gausdal J.F.F | 22 | 25 | | 47 | |
14. | Odd Sverre Rundhaug
Nordre Land J.S.K | 23 | 24 | | 47 | |
15. | Geir Tidemandsen
Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F | 23 | 24 | | 47 | |
16. | Carl Arvid Christiansen
Vestby J.F.F | 23 | 24 | | 47 | |
17. | Dag Rune Egge
Løiten J.F.F | 23 | 24 | | 47 | |
18. | Rolf Anders Ensrud
Lillehammer J.F.F | 23 | 24 | | 47 | |
19. | Erik Sydbøge
Biri J.F.F | 24 | 23 | | 47 | |
20. | Jan Ove Sønstevold
Fron J.F.F | 24 | 23 | | 47 | |
21. | Tom Atle Holthe
Biri J.F.F | 24 | 23 | | 47 | |
22. | Jan Olav Monsbakken
Vestre Toten J.F.F | 23 | 23 | | 46 | |
23. | Lars Erik Gausen
Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F | 23 | 23 | | 46 | |
24. | Bjørnar Jensås
Nidaros J.S.K | 23 | 23 | | 46 | |
25. | Johnny Arvid De Wit
Biri J.F.F | 24 | 22 | | 46 | |
26. | Henning Løkken
Alvdal J.F.F | 22 | 23 | | 45 | |
27. | Lars Erik Ruud
Ullensaker J.F.F | 25 | 20 | | 45 | |
28. | Vidar Falldalen
Romedal og Vallset J.F.F | 20 | 24 | | 44 | |
29. | Stig Ole Åsen
Løiten J.F.F | 21 | 23 | | 44 | |
30. | Tormod Sveen
Nordre Land J.F.F | 22 | 22 | | 44 | |
31. | Marianne Kristiansen
Fron J.F.F | 22 | 22 | | 44 | |
32. | Johan Skogsrud
Løiten J.F.F | 22 | 22 | | 44 | |
33. | Anton Mellemsdokken
Fron J.F.F | 21 | 22 | | 43 | |
34. | Thomas Nyborg
Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F | 21 | 22 | | 43 | |
35. | Kristoffer Jensås
Nidaros J.S.K | 19 | 23 | | 42 | |
36. | Cato Fjeld Andersen
Enebakk J.F.F | 20 | 22 | | 42 | |
37. | Ole Jonas Bråtesveen
Heidal J.F.F | 20 | 22 | | 42 | |
38. | Oddbjørn Løken
Nordre Land J.F.F | 21 | 21 | | 42 | |
39. | Thor Arne Rydland
Nordre Land J.F.F | 22 | 20 | | 42 | |
40. | Andreas Sandlie Monsbakken
Vestre Toten J.F.F | 22 | 20 | | 42 | |
41. | Aina Halldén
Ullensaker J.F.F | 23 | 19 | | 42 | |
42. | Henning Godlien Strand
Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F | 18 | 22 | | 40 | |
43. | Asbjørn Nyborg
Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F | 22 | 18 | | 40 | |
44. | Ole Markus Nyborg
Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F | 19 | 20 | | 39 | |
45. | Oddvar Seielstad
(ingen klubb) | 18 | 19 | | 37 | |
46. | Oliver Grøthe
Fron J.F.F | 18 | 18 | | 36 | |
47. | Simen Nævestad
Evenstad J.F.F | 19 | 17 | | 36 | |
48. | Oddvar Tidemandsen
Åmot J.F.F | 18 | 17 | | 35 | |
49. | Robin Jensvoll
Kvam J.F.F | 21 | 14 | | 35 | |
50. | Christer Bårdseng
Gausdal J.F.F | 18 | 16 | | 34 | |
51. | Johnny Omdahl
Vestre Toten J.F.F | 17 | 16 | | 33 | |
52. | Elisabeth Nyborg
Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F | 14 | 18 | | 32 | |
53. | Tove Mette Pedersen
Løiten J.F.F | 12 | 16 | | 28 | |