30. juli 2021
Klasse A |
1. | Arild Grytten
Askvoll og Holmedal L.K. | 23 | 24 | 25 | 25 | 97 |
2. | Bent A. Døving
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 25 | 22 | 24 | 25 | 96 |
3. | Ken-Are Olafsen
Kvam S.S.K | 24 | 24 | 24 | 23 | 95 |
4. | Kent Arild Moldal
Kvam S.S.K | 24 | 25 | 23 | 23 | 95 |
5. | Anton Mellemsdokken
Kvam S.S.K | 23 | 23 | 24 | 24 | 94 |
6. | Arve Kammen
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 23 | 24 | 23 | 24 | 94 |
7. | Bjørnar Jensås
Nidaros S.K. | 20 | 25 | 24 | 24 | 93 |
8. | Jon Arne Astad
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 22 | 24 | 24 | 23 | 93 |
9. | Jan Olav Monsbakken
Vestre Toten J.F.F | 24 | 24 | 23 | 22 | 93 |
10. | Robert Jensvoll
Kvam S.S.K | 24 | 23 | 24 | 21 | 92 |
11. | Kai Arne Skreden
Kvam S.S.K | 24 | 22 | 22 | 23 | 91 |
12. | John Solbakken
Biri J.F.F | 21 | 23 | 20 | 24 | 88 |
13. | Håkon Ekornrud
Askvoll og Holmedal L.K. | 21 | 23 | 22 | 19 | 85 |
14. | Geir Milsteinhaugen
Kvam S.S.K | 17 | 23 | 22 | 18 | 80 |
Klasse B |
1. | Loyd Petter Mandelid
Askvoll og Holmedal L.K. | 23 | 23 | 24 | 24 | 94 |
2. | Geir Tidemandsen
Kvam S.S.K | 25 | 22 | 24 | 23 | 94 |
3. | Arild Johansen
Askvoll og Holmedal L.K. | 25 | 20 | 24 | 22 | 91 |
4. | Kjell Magne Haukås
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 22 | 21 | 23 | 24 | 90 |
5. | Tom Atle Holthe
Biri J.F.F | 21 | 23 | 19 | 23 | 86 |
6. | Arne Heggem
Bæverdalen P.K. | 19 | 24 | 24 | 19 | 86 |
Klasse C |
1. | Andreas Sandlie Monsbakken
Vestre Toten J.F.F | 21 | 23 | 25 | 24 | 93 |
2. | Stian Ulfstein
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 23 | 23 | 25 | 22 | 93 |
Klasse K1 |
1. | Eva Kristin Oliversen
Nidaros S.K. | 22 | 23 | 24 | 22 | 91 |
2. | Birgit Jostad Solbakken
Biri J.F.F | 21 | 19 | 21 | 18 | 79 |
Klasse K2 |
1. | Ida Sofie Ekornrud
Askvoll og Holmedal L.K. | 21 | 22 | 22 | 21 | 86 |
Klasse J |
1. | Thomas De Wit
Biri J.F.F | 25 | 22 | 24 | 24 | 95 |
Klasse V55 |
1. | Otto Edvin Roaldsøy
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 23 | 25 | 25 | 24 | 97 |
2. | Jan Roar Stølan
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 23 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 92 |
3. | Johnny Arvid De Wit
Biri J.F.F | 22 | 23 | 21 | 25 | 91 |
Klasse V65 |
1. | Jonny Meier
Gaula S.S.K | 25 | 24 | 24 | 25 | 98 |
2. | Johan Skogsrud
Løiten S.S. | 23 | 22 | 25 | 23 | 93 |
3. | Ståle Midtlid
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 24 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 90 |
4. | Rolf Tore Berntsen
Biri J.F.F | 23 | 19 | 22 | 21 | 85 |
Klasse V73 |
1. | Alf Gjengstø
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 24 | 21 | 18 | 22 | 85 |