29. til 30. mai 2021
Klasse A |
| 1. | Mikael Østensen
Bodø J.F.F | 23 | 22 | 22 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 24 | 25 | 191 | |
| 2. | Christer J Ulriksen
Øksnes J.F.F | 24 | 24 | 23 | 21 | 24 | 24 | 25 | 22 | 187 | |
| 3. | Tore Kristian Storvoll
Korgen og Hemnes J.F.F | 22 | 21 | 21 | 23 | 25 | 22 | 19 | 22 | 175 | |
Klasse B |
| 1. | Lennart Larsen
Fauske og Sørfold J.F.F | 25 | 24 | 23 | 24 | 20 | 25 | 24 | 23 | 188 | |
| 2. | Hans Marius Støre Mastermo
Rana J.F.F | 23 | 23 | 21 | 25 | 23 | 24 | 24 | 23 | 186 | |
| 3. | Roy Helge Thune
Bodø J.F.F | 23 | 22 | 22 | 23 | 22 | 22 | 23 | 22 | 179 | |
| 4. | Erling Jensen
Bodø J.F.F | 21 | 23 | 21 | 24 | 20 | 22 | 23 | 22 | 176 | |
| 5. | Odd Johan Søfting
Rana J.F.F | 21 | 23 | 24 | 24 | 23 | 19 | 22 | 20 | 176 | |
| 6. | Geir Emanuelsen
Bodø J.F.F | 24 | 20 | 18 | 22 | 23 | 22 | 24 | 20 | 173 | |
| 7. | Bjørn Nilsen
Bodø J.F.F | 24 | 23 | 21 | 19 | 19 | 20 | 19 | 25 | 170 | |
| 8. | Ingvar Karlsen
Korgen og Hemnes J.F.F | 20 | 22 | 22 | 21 | 21 | 24 | 18 | 20 | 168 | |
| 9. | Ivar Hansen
Korgen og Hemnes J.F.F | 23 | 22 | 19 | 18 | 20 | 23 | 20 | 21 | 166 | |
| 10. | Tor Asbjørn Næstby
Fauske og Sørfold J.F.F | 18 | 19 | 22 | 20 | 23 | 23 | 20 | 20 | 165 | |
| 11. | Trond R Berntsen
Saltdal J.F.F | 19 | 21 | 21 | 20 | 20 | 21 | 20 | 20 | 162 | |
Klasse C |
| 1. | Bjørn Bentseng
Bodø J.F.F | 20 | 19 | 14 | 18 | 18 | 15 | 19 | 20 | 143 | |
| 2. | Sander Almo
Fauske og Sørfold J.F.F | 13 | 16 | 11 | 21 | 21 | 20 | 20 | 16 | 138 | |
Klasse D1 |
| 1. | Marius Malmbekk Mastermo
Rana J.F.F | 20 | 23 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 24 | 22 | 183 | |
Klasse D2 |
| 1. | Filip Østensen
Bodø J.F.F | 22 | 24 | 24 | 24 | 24 | 24 | 25 | 24 | 191 | |
| 2. | Sigve Ingvarsønn Sjøvoll
Korgen og Hemnes J.F.F | 23 | 22 | 21 | 19 | 19 | 20 | 20 | 19 | 163 | |
| 3. | Kristian Storvoll
Korgen og Hemnes J.F.F | 19 | 19 | 24 | 17 | 16 | 22 | 20 | 21 | 158 | |
| 4. | Håkon Pruglhei
Rana J.F.F | 25 | 22 | 17 | 18 | 20 | 18 | 17 | 18 | 155 | |
| 5. | Bendik Bentseng
Bodø J.F.F | 15 | 22 | 19 | 16 | 20 | 16 | 18 | 19 | 145 | |
| 6. | Fredrik Jensen
Fauske og Sørfold J.F.F | 17 | 19 | 18 | 13 | 19 | 14 | 21 | 19 | 140 | |
Klasse E1 |
| 1. | Roger Pedersen
Rana J.F.F | 20 | 22 | 23 | 20 | 22 | 24 | 25 | 22 | 178 | |
| 2. | Viggo Johansen
Bodø J.F.F | 23 | 22 | 24 | 22 | 24 | 23 | 19 | 20 | 177 | |
| 3. | Viggo Solem
Bodø J.F.F | 22 | 21 | 22 | 19 | 24 | 20 | 22 | 19 | 169 | |
| 4. | Jan-Ole Østensen
Bodø J.F.F | 24 | 21 | 20 | 19 | 18 | 21 | 18 | 17 | 158 | |
| 5. | Torbjørn Rubach
Bodø J.F.F | 18 | 22 | 18 | 17 | 18 | 18 | 16 | 18 | 145 | |
Klasse F |
| 1. | Elise Larsen
Fauske og Sørfold J.F.F | 18 | 23 | 21 | 23 | 18 | 23 | 22 | 23 | 171 | |